1 TORNEO SOCIALE CIRCOLO SCACCHI CASTELFIDARDO

(06/10/01-01/12/01)

CLASSIFICA FINALE dopo 6 turno

p.5 MORICI M.
p.4,5 POSSANZINI L.-BONOLI L.-PADOVANI A.
p.4 MARCONI A.
p.3,5 GIACHE' G.-MIRCOLI F.
p.3 RECCHI A.-PALMIZI A.-BALEANI E.-GIAMPAOLETTI A.-RAGNINI D.
p.2,5 RICCI A.
p.2 MARCONI M.-PERTICAROLI F.TAMAGNO S.
p.1 TAMAGNO M.
p.0 CERUSICO C.-DI CICCO D.-DE ROSE F.

nome var. elo nome var. elo
BALEANI E. -18 MORICI M. +36
BONOLI L. +9 PADOVANI A. +21
CERUSICO C. -3 PALMIZI A. -30
MARCONI A. +48 POSSANZINI L. +27
MARCONI M. -48 RAGNINI D. +9
MIRCOLI F. -18 RECCHI A. -24
 
TURNO 6 sabato1 dicembre ore 15.00
1> MORICI M. - POSSANZINI L. -
2> BONOLI L. - RECCHI A. 1-0
3> PALMIZI A. - PADOVANI A. 0-1
4> MIRCOLI F. - GIACHE'G. -
5> MARCONI A. - MARCONI M. 1-0
6> PERTICAROLI F. - BALEANI E. 0-1
7> GIAMPAOLETTI A. - TAMAGNO S. 1-0F
8> RAGNINI D. - TAMAGNO M. 1-0F
9> RICCI A. - forfait 1-0 F
 
TURNO 5 sabato10 novembre ore 15.00
1> PADOVANI A.-MORICI M. 0-1
2> GIACHE' G. -BONOLI L. -
3> POSSANZINI L. -MARCONI A. 1-0
4> GIAMPAOLETTI A.-RECCHI A. 0-1
5> BALEANI E.-PALMIZI A. 0-1
6> RICCI A. -MIRCOLI F. 0-1
7> MARCONI M. -PERTICAROLI F. 0-1
8> TAMAGNO M. -TAMAGNO S. 0-1
9> RAGNINI D.-DE ROSE F. 1-0F
 
				     TURNO 4 sabato 27 ottobre ore 15.00 
1> BONOLI L. -PADOVANI A. -
2> RECCHI A. -MORICI M. 0-1
3> GIACHE' G. -POSSANZINI L. 0-1
4> MIRCOLI F. -MARCONI A. 0-1
5> PERTICAROLI F. -GIAMPAOLETTI A. 0-1
6> PALMIZI A. -RICCI A. -
7> TAMAGNO S. -MARCONI M. 0-1
8> RAGNINI D. -BALEANI E. 0-1
9>TAMAGNO M. -DE ROSE F. 1-0F
 
TURNO 3 sabato 20 ottobre ore 15.00
1> PADOVANI A. - RECCHI A. 1-0
2> MORICI M. - GIACHE' G. -
3> BALEANI E. - BONOLI L. 0-1
4> POSSANZINI L. - PALMIZI A. -
5> MARCONI M. - MIRCOLI F. 0-1
6> MARCONI A. - RAGNINI D. 1-0
7> RICCI A. - GIAMPAOLETTI A. 0-1
8> TAMAGNO M. - PERTICAROLI F. 0-1
9>TAMAGNO S . - DE ROSE F. 1-0F
 
TURNO 2 sabato13 ottobre ore 15.00
1> BONOLI L. - POSSANZINI L. -
2> MIRCOLI F. - PADOVANI A. 0-1
3> RECCHI A. - BALEANI E. 1-0
4> MARCONI M. - MORICI M. 0-1
5> PERTICAROLI F. - MARCONI A. 0-1
6> TAMAGNO S. - GIACHE' G. 0-1
7> PALMIZI A. - TAMAGNO M. 1-0
8> DE ROSE F. - RICCI A. 0-1 F.
9> GIAMPAOLETTI A. - RAGNINI D. 0-1
10>DI CICCO - CERUSICO C. 0-0F
 
TURNO 1 6 ottobre 2001 ore 15.00
1> MARCONI A. - BONOLI L. 0-1
2> PADOVANI A. - CERUSICO C. 1-0
3>DE ROSE F. - RECCHI A. 0-1
4> MORICI M. - DI CICCO D. 1-0
5> GIACHE' G. - PALMIZI A. 1-0
6> POSSANZINI L. - GIAMPAOLETTI A. 1-0
7> TAMAGNO M. - MIRCOLI F. 0-1
8> BALEANI E. - TAMAGNO S. 1-0
9> RAGNINI D. - MARCONI M. 0-1