2 Torneo Sociale Open Circolo Scacchi Castelfidardo

SETTEMBRE - NOVEMBRE 2002

class.

CLASSIFICA FINALE dopo turno 6

pnt.

buh.

var.elo

promoz.

1

Bontempi P.

6

17,5

+16

 

2

Refi R.

4,5

16,5

+21

 

3

Diotallevi M.

4

21

-21

 

4

Gianfelici E.

3,5

21,5

+60

prom.2N

 

Mircoli F.

3,5

19,5

+24

 

 

Giampaoletti A.

3,5

19,5

 

prom.2N

 

Padovani A.

3,5

16

-21

 

8

Morici M.

3

17

-12

 

 

Palmizi A.

3

17

+3

 

 

Ragnini D.

3

16,5

-24

 

 

Ricci A.

3

14

 

prom.2N

 

Ficosecco L.

3

11

 

prom.3N

13

Bonoli L.

2,5

16,5

-48

 

14

Recchi A.

2

16

-42

 

 

Baleani E.

2

14,5

-9

 

 

Marconi A.

2

12,5

-21

 

17

Gianfelici B.

1

14

 

 

18

Vaskova J.

0

14

 

 

 

1 turno (21 settembre 2002 ore 15)

1) Palmizi A. - Bontempi P. = 0-1
2) Diotallevi M. - Ragnini D. = 1-0
3) Marconi A. - Refi R. = 0-1
4) Bonoli L. - Gianfelici E. = 0-1
5) Giampaoletti A. - Recchi A. =1-0
6) Padovani A. - Gianfelici B. = 1-0
7) Ricci A. - Mircoli F. = 0-1
8) Morici M. - Vaskova J. = 1-0
9) Ficosecco L. - Baleani E. = 0-0 F.

2 turno (28 settembre 2002 ore 15)

1) Bontempi P. - Morici M.=1-0
2) Mircoli F. - Diotallevi M.= 0-1
3) Refi R. - Giampaoletti A.= 1/2
4) Gianfelici E. - Padovani A.=1-0
5) Baleani E. - Marconi A.=1-0
6) Recchi A. - Ficosecco L.= 0-1
7) Gianfelici B. - Bonoli L.= 0-1
8) Ragnini D. - Ricci A.= 0-1
9) Vaskova J. - Palmizi A.= 0-1

3 turno (5 ottobre 2002 ore 15)

1) Diotallevi M. - Bontempi P.= 0-1
2) Giampaoletti A. - Gianfelici E.= 0-1
3) Bonoli L. - Refi R.= 0-1
4) Morici M. - Baleani E.= 1/2
5) Padovani A. - Mircoli F.= 0-1
6) Ficosecco L. - Palmizi A.= 0-1
7) Ricci A. - Recchi A.= 0-1
8) Ragnini D. - Gianfelici B.=1-0
9) Marconi A. - Vaskova J.=1-0

 

4 turno (16 novembre 2002 ore 15)

1) Bontempi P. - Gianfelici E.=1-0
2) Refi R. - Diotallevi M.= 0-1
3) Palmizi A. - Mircoli F.= 0-1
4) Giampaoletti A. - Morici M.=1-0
5) Baleani E. - Bonoli L.= 0-1
6) Recchi A. - Marconi A.=1-0
7) Ficosecco L. - Ragnini D.= 0-1
8) Padovani A. - Ricci A.=1-0
9) Vaskova J. - Gianfelici B.= 0-1

5 turno (23 novembre 2002 ore 15)

1) Mircoli F. - Bontempi P.= 0-1
2) Gianfelici E. - Diotallevi M.= 1/2
3) Ragnini D. - Refi R.= 0-1
4) Bonoli L. - Giampaoletti A.= 0-1
5) Recchi A. - Padovani A.= 0-1 F.
6) Palmizi A. - Baleani E.= 1/2
7) Marconi A. - Morici M.= 0-1
8) Gianfelici B. - Ficosecco L.= 0-1
9) Ricci A. - Vaskova J.=1-0

 

6 turno (30 novembre 2002 ore 15)

1) Bontempi P. - Giampaoletti A.=1-0
2) Diotallevi M. - Padovani A.= 1/2
3) Refi R. - Gianfelici E.=1-0
4) Morici M. - Mircoli F.= 1/2
5) Bonoli L. - Palmizi A.= 1/2
6) Recchi A. - Ragnini D.= 0-1 F.
7) Baleani E. - Ricci A.= 0-1 F.
8) Gianfelici B. - Marconi A.= 0-1
9) Vaskova J. - Ficosecco L.= 0-1