1 Week End Libertas "Val Vibrata" Nereto 2002 - 
( 16/11/02-24/11/02 )
 
ELENCO CONCORRENTI
num.   nome            citta'        Elo Ital.  K  Elo Fide
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  ROTONI Fabrizio           AP  CM    1879   30     2020
  2  FIORAVANTI Diego          AP  1N    1855   30         
  3  RASTELLI Michele          TE  1N    1840   30         
  4  RASTELLI Davide           TE  1N    1776   30         
  5  GIOBBI Costantino         AP  1N    1734   30         
  6  DI-MARTINO Antonio        TE  1N    1722   30         
  7  MAROZZI Giovanni          AP  1N    1741   30         
  8  VALENTI Antonio           TE  1N    1698   30         
  9  SILVESTRI Giorgio         AP  2N    1648   30         
 10  IACONI Andrea             AP  2N    1623   30         
 11  VOICU Joan Paul           TE  2N    1614   30         
 12  RASTELLI Riccardo         TE  2N    1600   30         
 13  MORONI Giorgio            TE  2N    1573   30         
 14  DI-BLASIO Walter          TE  2N    1537   30         
 15  IOZZI Gabriele            TE  2N    1411   30         
 16  RINALDI Raffaele          AP  3N    1362   30         
 17  CAVATASSI Alessio         TE  3N    1344   30         
 18  AMADIO Giuseppe           AP  NC    1300    0         
 19  DE BERARDINIS Marco       TE  NC    1300    0         
 20  RUBINI Matteo             TE  NC    1300    0         
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
 
1 Week End Libertas "Val Vibrata" Nereto 2002 - 
 
Classifica Finale
            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   1-ROTONI Fabrizio           APCM  5.0   19.5                 
  2'   2-FIORAVANTI Diego          AP1N  4.5   18.5                 
  3'   3-RASTELLI Michele          TE1N  4.0   20.5                 
  4'   6-DI-MARTINO Antonio        TE1N  4.0   20.0                 
  5'   4-RASTELLI Davide           TE1N  4.0   19.5                 
  6'   7-MAROZZI Giovanni          AP1N  4.0   19.0                 
  7'   8-VALENTI Antonio           TE1N  4.0   16.0                 
  8'  11-VOICU Joan Paul           TE2N  3.5   18.5                 
  9'   9-SILVESTRI Giorgio         AP2N  3.0   18.0                 
 10'   5-GIOBBI Costantino         AP1N  3.0   15.0                 
 11'  10-IACONI Andrea             AP2N  3.0   14.0                 
 12'  15-IOZZI Gabriele            TE2N  3.0   13.0                 
 13'  13-MORONI Giorgio            TE2N  2.5   13.5                 
 14'  17-CAVATASSI Alessio         TE3N  2.0   16.0                 
 15'  19-DE BERARDINIS Marco       TENC  2.0   12.5                 
 16'  12-RASTELLI Riccardo         TE2N  2.0   11.5                 
 17'  14-DI-BLASIO Walter          TE2N  1.5   15.0  1.5     1      
 18'  16-RINALDI Raffaele          AP3N  1.5   15.0  1.5            
 19'  20-RUBINI Matteo             TENC  1.5   12.0                 
 20'  18-AMADIO Giuseppe           APNC  0.0   13.0                 
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco
 
 
1 Week End Libertas "Val Vibrata" Nereto 2002 – 
 
Tabellone Finale
  1 ROTONI Fabrizi CM 10B+   6N+   9B+   3N+   2B=   4N=  5 
  2 FIORAVANTI Die 1N 11N=  15B+   5N+   9B+   1N=   6B=  4.5 
  3 RASTELLI Miche 1N 12B+   8N+   7B+   1B-   6N-  11B+  4 
  6 DI-MARTINO Ant 1N 17N+   1B-  13N+   7N=   3B+   2N=  4 
  4 RASTELLI David 1N 13N+   7B-  11N+   8B=   5N+   1B=  4 
  7 MAROZZI Giovan 1N 18B+   4N+   3N-   6B=   8N=   9B+  4 
  8 VALENTI Antoni 1N 19N+   3B-  14N+   4N=   7B=  17B+  4 
 11 VOICU Joan Pau 2N  2B=  16N+   4B-  15N+  10B+   3N-  3.5 
  9 SILVESTRI Gior 2N 20B+   5B+   1N-   2N-  14B+   7N-  3 
  5 GIOBBI Costant 1N 14B+   9N-   2B-  16N+   4B-  19N+  3 
 10 IACONI Andrea  2N  1N-  12N=  16B=  17B+  11N-  14N+  3 
 15 IOZZI Gabriele 2N 16G=   2N-  18B+  11B-  17N=  20B+  3 
 13 MORONI Giorgio 2N  4B-  20N+   6B-  12N-  19B=  16N+  2.5 
 17 CAVATASSI Ales 3N  6B-  18N+  12B=  10N-  15B=   8N-  2 
 19 DE BERARDINIS  NC  8B-  14N-  20B=  18G+  13N=   5B-  2 
 12 RASTELLI Ricca 2N  3N-  10B=  17N=  13B+  18G-  18GZ  2 
 14 DI-BLASIO Walt 2N  5N-  19B+   8B-  20N=   9N-  10B-  1.5 
 16 RINALDI Raffae 3N 15F=  11B-  10N=   5B-  20N=  13B-  1.5 
 20 RUBINI Matteo  NC  9N-  13B-  19N=  14B=  16B=  15N-  1.5 
 18 AMADIO Giusepp NC  7N-  17B-  15N-  19F-  12F-  12FZ  0