2 TORNEO SEMILAMPO “Villa BARUCHELLO” 

P.S.Elpidio - 19 Agosto 2002 - 8 turni x 10’

CLASSIFICA FINALE
 

 

Class.      nome                                 n.sorteggio                 norm.           ac.                  punti        buh.      ps  id  nv  cc                   premi

 l     MRDJA M.       (11)        IM    7,0     40,5              	 1 ASSOLUTO 
 2     ORTEGA L.      (34)        GM     6,5    36,5                    2 ASSOLUTO           
 3     ALEKSIC N.     (33)        IM     6,0    39                      3 ASSOLUTO      
 4     MALLONI M.     (13)        M      6,0    36,5                    4 ASSOLUTO    
 5     MIANDRO R.     (25)        CM     6,0    34,5                    5 ASSOLUTO   
 6     LUCIANI V.     (22)        M      6,0    31,5   3,5              6 ASSOLUTO
 7     PACI S.        (36)        CM     6,0    31,5   3,0              7 ASSOLUTO
 8     FARINA S.      ( 1)        M      5,5    38,5                    1 <1900
 9     MANGANELLI G.  ( 4)        CM     5,5    31,0                    1 <2100
10     BRUNO F.      (45)         M      5,0    38,5 
11     ROTONI M.      (10)        CM     5,0    36,0                    2 <2100
12     BRAMBILLA A.   ( 7)        1N     5,0    33,0                    2 <1900
13     DI MATTEO G.   (41)        1N     5,0    32,5                    1 <1700
14     CASTURA' I.    (23)        2N     5,0    31,0                    2 <1700
15     GASPARRONI D(J)( 3)        2N     5,0    29,5                    1 JUNIORES
16     MAROZZI G.     (18)        1N     4,5    39,0                    3 <1900
17     BONAFEDE E.(J) (46)        2N     4,5    33,5                    2 JUNIORES
18     RAGNONI A.(J)  (44)        1N     4,5    30,5                    3 JUNIORES
19     TROTTA A.      (12)        3N     4,5    28,0                    1 <1500
20     LUZI A.        (20)        2N     4,0    33,5   2,0              3 <1700
21     MUHA D.        (35)        1N     4,0    33,5   1,0   4
22     RIEGLER A.(W)  (38)        1N     4,0    33,5   1,0   3          1 DONNA
23     RAGNONI E.     ( 8)        2N     4,0    32,5
24     CENTORAME A.   (43)        2N     4,0    30,5
25     MARONI L.      (47)        NC     4,0    27,5                    1 ESORDIENTE
26     DAMASCO R.(W)  (29)        1N     4,0    27,0                    2 DONNA
27     ALBRIC G.      (39)        NC     4,0    26,5                    2 ESORDIENTE
28     GIALLOMBARDO F.(17)        3N     4,0    25,0                    2 <1500       
29     RAGONESE L.    (24)        CM     3,5    33,0                    3 <2100    
30     GIANFELICI E(J)(31)        3N     3,5    32,5                    3 <1500
31     SERAFINI F.    (14)        NC     3,5    31,5                    3 ESORDIENTE
32     GASPARRONI R(J)(21)        2N     3,5    30,5   
33     SCROCCO P.     (40)        3N     3,5    27,0
34     MARINUCCI J.   (27)        2N     3,5    26,5
35     DORO F.        (26)        2N     3,0    30,5
36     DESIDERIO F.(J)(15)        NC     3,0    29,5
37     MARINI P.      ( 9)        1N     3,0    26,5
38     RAGNINI D.     (42)        2N     3,0    26,0
39     MARINI J.      ( 6)        3N     3,0    25,5
40     TACCIA M.      (30)        3N     3,0    23,0
41     FRATINI M.     (28)        2N     2,5    25,5
42     GASPARRONI ROB.(48)        3N     2,0    23,0
43     RENZI F.       ( 5)        NC     2,0    22,0      
44     MENICHELLI F(J)(32)        NC     2,0    21,5
45     SERAFINI S.    (19)        NC     2,0    21,0
46     GIANFELICI B.  ( 2)        NC     2,0    19,5
47     GIARDINI F.    (37)        NC     1,0    19,5
48     MENICHELLI A(J)(16)        NC     1,0    18,5              
 

 

TABELLONE
(i numeri sono riferiti al n . sorteggio del tabellone sopra)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 l     MRDJA M.            12B+ 13B+ 10N+  1B+ 45N+ 33N= 25B+ 34N=
 2     ORTEGA L.           33N= 35B+ 39N+ 41B+ 38N+ 45B=  1N+ 11B=   
 3     ALEKSIC N.          34B= 28N+ 20N+ 36B+ 18N+ 11B= 45N= 13B=     
 4     MALLONI M.          14B+ 11N- 15N+ 23B+ 10N+  1B= 18N+ 33N=    
 5     MIANDRO R.          26B+ 29B+ 18N- 31B+ 22B+ 46N+ 11N- 10B+   
 6     LUCIANI V.          21N= 27B+ 24B+ 18B= 25N- 20N+ 23B+  7N+
 7     PACI S.             35N+ 31B+ 38B- 33N- 26B+ 41N+  8B+ 45N+
 8     FARINA S.            2B+ 47B+  4N+ 11N-  7B+ 13N= 34B- 18B+
 9     MANGANELLI G.        3N+  6N+  1B- 14N+ 20B= 18B- 46B+  8N+
10     BRUNO F.            46B+ 21N+ 44B+ 38N+ 11B- 34N= 33B= 36B-
11     ROTONI M.            9N+  7B+ 11B-  8N+ 13B- 44N+ 24B+ 25N-
12     BRAMBILLA A.         8B+ 10N-  6B+  3N+  1N- 14B+ 35N+ 22B-
13     DI MATTEO G.        42B+ 44N- 40B+ 34N- 43B+ 36B- 47N+ 35B+
14     CASTURA' I.         24B- 26N+ 17B+ 13N- 31N+ 38B+ 22N- 20B+
15     GASPARRONI D.(J)     4B-  2N+ 47N+  7B- 46N- 15N+ 21B+ 43B+
16     MAROZZI G.          17N+ 15B+ 25B+ 22N= 33B-  4N+ 13B-  1N-
17     BONAFEDE E.(J)      45N- 48N+ 43B+ 44N=  3B+ 25B-  4N- 14B+
18     RAGNONI A.(J)       43N+ 41B+ 45N- 46B= 24N- 10B- 27N+ 31B+
19     TROTTA A.           11N-  9B+  8N- 15B-  6N+ 17B+ 14N= 24B+
20     LUZI A.             19N+ 24N= 44B- 21B+  4N= 22B- 29B+ 23N-
21     MUHA D.             36B- 34N- 37N+ 29B+ 40B+ 24N+  7B- 41N-
22     RIEGLER A.(W)       37N+ 39B+ 36N+ 45B- 34B- 23N- 31N= 40B=
23     RAGNONI E.           7N-  5B+ 12B+ 10B-  9N+ 21B+ 36N-  4B-
24     CENTORAME A.        44B- 42N+ 46N- 47B+ 41N- 39B+ 40B+  3N-
25     MARONI L.           48B+  1N-  3B- 43N-  5B+  9N+ 41B- 42N+
26     DAMASCO R.(W)       30B+ 25N- 31N- 35N- 27B+ 19B+ 20N- 26B+
27     ALBRIC G.           40B+ 38N- 34B- 42B- 32N+ 43N- 28N+ 30B+
28     GIALLOMBARDO F.     18B- 19B+ 23N- 26N- 48B+ 12N- 15B+  9N+   
29     RAGONESE L.         23N+ 20B= 22N- 28N+ 44B+ 35B- 10N- 12N-
30     GIANFELICI E.(J)    32B+ 36N- 29B+ 25N- 23B- 30N+ 38B= 44N-
31     SERAFINI F.         13N- 16N+ 30N+  4B- 15B+  7N- 12B= 46N-
32     GASPARRONI RIC.(J)  22B= 45B- 27N+ 20N- 42B+  8N-  3N- 28B+
33     SCROCCO P.          39N- 37B+ 41N- 30B+ 35N- 26B+ 43N- 38N=
34     MARINUCCI J.        28B= 22N- 21B-  6N+ 29N- 42B+ 44B- 32N+
35     DORO F.             25N- 23B- 19N+ 17B+ 36N- 40N- 48B+ 29N-
36     DESIDERIO F.(J)     16B+ 18N- 13B- 12N+ 14N-  3B- 17N-  5N+
37     MARINI P.           10B- 12N- 16B+  5N+  8B- 47B-  6N+ 17B-
38     RAGNINI D.          41N- 43B- 48B+ 39N+ 21N- 27N-  5B+ 47B-
39     MARINI J.            5N+  4B-  7N- 27B- 12B- 32N+  9B- 16N+
40     TACCIA M.           29N- 32N+ 14B- 40N- 28B+ 31B- 19N+ 39N-
41     FRATINI M.          27N= 33B- 32N+ 24B- 30N- 48N+ 39B- 21N-
42     GASPARRONI ROB.     47N- 46B- 42N-  2B+ 17N- 28B- 26N- 37B+
43     RENZI F.             6B-  8N-  2B+  9B- 47N- 16N+ 42N- 15B-
44     MENICHELLI F.(J)    31N- 30B- 28B- 37N+ 39B-  6B-  2N+ 27B-
45     SERAFINI S.         20B- 17N- 26B- 16N+ 37B+ 29N- 30B-  2B-
46     GIANFELICI B.        1N-  3B-  5N- 48N- 16B- 37B+ 32B- 19N+
47     GIARDINI F.         38B- 40N- 35B- 32B- 19N-  2N- 16B+ 48N-
48     MENICHELLI A.(J)    15N- 14B-  9N- 19B-  2N+  5B- 37N-  6B-