5 Week End di Scacchi “Citta' di P.S.Elpidio”

6 turni, 2-3 / 9-10 Novembre 2002

 

TORNEO A (>1699)

CLASSIFICA FINALE  :

 
NOME
PROV    
CAT.    
ELO
ITA  
PUNTI
BUH.
PS.
1.
2-BRUNO FABIO
MC
M
2263
 5.5
 18.0
 
2.
3-LUCIANI VALERIO
VR
M
2076
 4.5
 18.5
 
3.  
1-BONTEMPI PIERO    
AN
MF
2298
 4
 20.0
 
4.
5-FIORAVANTI DIEGO
AP
1N
1855
 3.5
 20.0
2.5
5.
4-MIANDRO ROBERTO
AP
CM
1906
 3.5
 20.0
2.0
6.
9-VILLANI CRISTIAN
PG
1N
1756
 3.5
14.0
 
7.
6-DI DONATANTONIO FRANCO
TE
1N
1843
 3
14.0
 
8.
7-FIORAVANTI EMIDIO
AP
1N
1774
 2.5
17.0
 
9.
11-GIOBBI COSTANTINO
AP
1N
1734
 2.5
14.0
 
10.
14-GUGLIELMI DANTE 
MC
1N
1711
 2
17.5
 
11.
13-DI MARTINO ANTONIO
TE
1N
1722
 2
14.5
 
12.  
10-GAONI VINCENZO      
MC
1N
1749
 2
13.5
 
13.
8-TACCONELLI VALENTINO
CH
1N
1774
 2
12.0
 
14.
12-SANTURBANO M.V. (D)
CH
1N
1731
 1.5
13.0
 

 

 

5 WEEK-END P.S.ELPIDIO 2002 Elo>1699 - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6 

 

 

 2 BRUNO Fabio -M

3G= 14B+ 7N+ 1B+ 4N+ 5B+ 

 

 

3 LUCIANI Valerio -M

2F= 13B+ 5N= 14B+ 1N+ 4B=

 

 

 1 BONTEMPI Piero MF

9B+ 6N+ 4B+ 2N- 3B- 7N+ 

 

 

5 FIORAVANTI Diego 1N

11B+ 4N- 3B= 6N+ 9B+ 2N- 

 

 

 4 MIANDRO Roberto CM

10N+ 5B+ 1N- 7B+ 2B- 3N= 

 

 

 9 VILLANI Cristian 1N

1N- 12B+ 10N= 11B+ 5N- 8B+ 

 

 

6 DI-DONATANTONIO Franco 1N

12N+ 1B- 14N- 5B- 11N+ 13B+

 

 

7 FIORAVANTI Emidio 1N

13B= 8N+ 2B- 4N- 14N+ 1B- 

 

 

11 GIOBBI Costantino 1N

5N- 10B= 13N+ 9N- 6B- 12B+ 

 

 

14 GUGLIELMI Dante 1N

8B+ 2N- 6B+ 3N- 7B- 10N- 

 

 

13 DI-MARTINO Antonio 1N

7N= 3N- 11B- 12B+ 8N= 6N-

 

 

10 GAONI Vincenzo 1N

4B- 11N= 9B= 8N- 12N- 14B+ 

 

 

 8 TACCONELLI Valentino 1N

14N- 7B- 12N= 10B+ 13B= 9N- 

 

 

12 SANTURBANO M.V. 1N

6B- 9N- 8B= 13N- 10B+ 11N-

 

 

TORNEO B (<1700)

CLASSIFICA FINALE  :

     

 

 
NOME
PROV    
CAT.    
ELO
ITA  
PUNTI
BUH.
PS.
PROMOZIONE 
1.
12-IORI MASSIMILIANO
MC
3N
1572
 5
18.0
 
2 NAZIONALE
2.
6-PADOVANI ALESSIO
AN
1N
1635
 4.5
18.5
 
 
3.  
10-PEROGIO LORENZO
MC
2N
1600
 4.5
17.0
 
 
4.
8-IACONI ANDREA
AP
2N
1623
 4
20.0
 
 
5.  
1-PAOLINI FABIO
TE
1N
1687
 4
17.5
 
 
6.
3-BALEANI EMANUELE
AN
2N
1659
 4
15.5
 
 
7.
11-FRATINI MAURO
MC
2N
1594
 3.5
21.5
 
 
8.
9-MORICI MARCO
AN
2N
1621
 3.5
17.5
 
 
9.
13-BASSO FABRIZIO
AP
2N
1546
 3.5
16.5
 
 
10.
23-YAMAUCHI JUAN
PG
3N
1416
 3
18.5
 
2 NAZIONALE
11.
16-MUZZI CLAUDIO
PG
2N
1536
 3
17.5
 
 
12.
17-MARINUCCI JOHNNY
MC
2N
1534
 3
16.5
2.5
 
13.
20-ROSATI SIMONE
PG
3N
1500
 3
16.5
1.5
2 NAZIONALE
14.
4-SPANO'-CUOMO GAETANO
RM
1N
1650
 3
16.5
1.0
 
15.
2-GASPARRONI DANIELE
AP
2N
1675
 3
15.0
 
 
16.
5-SILVESTRI GIORGIO
AP
2N
1648
 2.5
17.5
 
 
17.  
19-PIANTIERI GUIDO
TE
3N
1500
 2.5
14.5
 
 
18.
15-RAGNINI DAMIANO
AN
2N
1537
 2.5
12.5
 
 
19.
22-PIERANTOZZI STANISL.
RG
3N
1491
 2
17.5
 
 
20.
14-DI BLASIO WALTER 
TE
2N
1537
 2
13.5
 
 
21.
7-GASPARRONI RICCARDO
AP
2N
1632
 2
11.0
 
 
22.
21-CECANNECCHIA GIANL.
TE
2N
1495
 1.5
15.0
 
 
23.
18-DI CICCO DANIELA (D)
AN
3N
1500
 1.5
14.0
 
 
24.
24-CERUSICO CARLO
AN
3N
1404
 1
13.0
 
 

 

5 WEEK-END P.S.ELPIDIO 2002 Elo<1700 - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6 

12 IORI Massimiliano 3N

6N+ 5B+ 11B= 4N= 20B+ 8N+

6 PADOVANI Alessio 1N

12B- 22N+ 19B+ 23N+ 11B+ 10N=

10 PEROGIO Lorenzo 2N

23B= 16N+ 2B+ 11N= 4B+ 6B=

8 IACONI Andrea 2N

20B+ 13N= 9B= 3B+ 1N+ 12B-

1 PAOLINI Fabio 1N

14B+ 11N- 13B+ 9N+ 8B- 17N+

3 BALEANI Emanuele 2N

16B= 23N= 18B+ 8N- 22B+ 13N+

11 FRATINI Mauro 2N

24N+ 1B+ 12N= 10B= 6N- 9N=

 9 MORICI Marco 2N

21N= 17B+ 8N= 1B- 16N+ 11B=

13 BASSO Fabrizio 2N

22B+ 8B= 1N- 7N+ 5B+ 3B-

23 YAMAUCHI Juan 3N

10N= 3B= 15N+ 6B- 17N- 22B+

16 MUZZI Claudio 2N

3N= 10B- 17N= 18N+ 9B- 5N+

 17 MARINUCCI Johnny 2N

4B= 9N- 16B= 19N+ 23B+ 1B-

 20 ROSATI Simone 3N

8N- 14B+ 5N= 21B+ 12N- 2N=

 4 SPANO'-CUOMO Gaetano 1N

17N= 15B+ 21N+ 12B= 10N- 24G-

 2 GASPARRONI Daniele 2N

15N= 19B+ 10N- 5B- 21N+ 20B=

5 SILVESTRI Giorgio 2N

18B+ 12N- 20B= 2N+ 13N- 16B-

19 PIANTIERI Guido 3N

 7B+ 2N- 6N- 17B- 14B= 18N+

 15 RAGNINI Damiano 2N

2B= 4N- 23B- 22N- 24N+ 21B+

 22 PIERANTOZZI Stanislao 3N

13N- 6B- 14N+ 15B+ 3N- 23N-

 14 DI-BLASIO Walter 2N

1N- 20N- 22B- 24B+ 19N= 7B=

 7 GASPARRONI Riccardo 2N

19N- 21B- 24N+ 13B- 18B= 14N=

 21 CECANNECCHIA Gianluca 2N

9B= 7N+ 4B- 20N- 2B- 15N-

 18 DI CICCO Daniela 3N

5N- 24B+ 3N- 16B- 7N= 19B-

 24 CERUSICO Carlo 3N

11B- 18N- 7B- 14N- 15B- 4F+

 

TORNEO C (senza elo)

CLASSIFICA FINALE  :

 
 
NOME
PROV 
CAT.  
ELO
ITA  
PUNTI
BUH.
PROMOZIONI
1.
6-RICCIARDI ANDREA
MC
NC

 

5
18.5
3 NAZIONALE
2.
2-POMILI GAETANO
MC
NC

 

5
17.5
3 NAZIONALE
3.
8-OLIVIERI GIANNI
AP
NC

 

4.5
18.0
3 NAZIONALE
4.
7-GAONI FABRIZIO (J)
MC
NC

 

4
20.0
 
5.
11-NINI DAFINU IOAN
ROM
NC

 

4
17.0
 
6.  
10-NINI MARIO
PU
NC

 

4
14.0
 
7.
13-BATTISTELLI GIANLUCA (J) 
MC
NC
 
 3.5
16.0
 
8.
9-SENIGAGLIESI EROS (J)
MC
NC

 

3
22.5
 
9.
12-POMILI EROS (J)
MC
NC

 

3
14.0
 
10.
5-MENICHELLI ALESSANDRO
MC
NC

 

2
19.0
 
11.
3-TERREVOLI GAETANO
MC
NC

 

2
17.0
 
12.  
1-PELAGALLI MARCO (J)
MC
NC

 

1
19.0
 
13.
4-MENICHELLI FRANCESCO
MC
NC

 

1
12.0
 
14.
14-assente
 
 

 

0
16.5
 

 

5 WEEK-END P.S.ELPIDIO 2002 Promozione - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6 

 6 RICCIARDI Andrea

5N+ 3B+ 9N+ 11N+ 2B= 8N=

2 POMILI Gaetano

1N+ 13B= 3N+ 7B+ 6N= 9B+

8 OLIVIERI Gianni

7N- 5B+ 1N+ 9B+ 11N+ 6B=

7 GAONI Fabrizio 

8B+ 9B- 10N+ 2N- 12B+ 13N+

11 NINI DAFINU Ioan

12B+ 14G+ 13N+ 6B- 8B- 4B+

10 NINI MARIO

9N- 12N+ 7B- 14G+ 3B+ 5B+

13 BATTISTELLI Gianluca

14F+ 2N= 11B- 1N+ 5N+ 7B-

 9 SENIGAGLIESI Eros

10B+ 7N+ 6B- 8N- 1B+ 2N-

12 POMILI Eros

11N- 10B- 14F+ 4N+ 7N- 1B+

5 MENICHELLI Alessandro

 6B- 8N- 4B+ 3N+ 13B- 10N-

3 TERREVOLI Gaetano

4B+ 6N- 2B- 5B- 10N- 14G+

1 PELAGALLI Marco

2B- 4N+ 8B- 13B- 9N- 12N-

4 MENICHELLI Francesco 

3N- 1B- 5N- 12B- 14F+ 11N-

14 assente

13G- 11F- 12G- 10F- 4G- 3F-