1 OPEN STELLA DI MONSAMPOLO 02 -  21-07-02  - TURNI 7 
 
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  1 OPEN STELLA MT 02
 
 
            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   1-BONTEMPI Piero            ANMF  6.0   29.0                 
  2'   5-ROTONI Matteo             MCCM  5.5   30.0                 
  3'   4-BRUNELLO Sabino           BGCM  5.5   28.5                 
  4'   2-D'INNOCENTE Stefano       PE-M  5.0   29.0                 
  5'   3-CERQUITELLA Luca          PECM  5.0   27.5                 
  6'  12-SANTURBANO Maria Vincenza CH1N  5.0   23.5                 
  7'   8-RASTELLI Davide           TE1N  4.5   27.5                 
  8'   6-FIORAVANTI Diego          AP1N  4.5   26.5                 
  9'  14-LABRICCIOSA Laura         PE2N  4.0   26.0                 
 10'  13-GIOBBI Costantino         AP1N  4.0   25.5                 
 11'   7-FIORAVANTI Emidio         AP1N  4.0   24.5                 
 12'  17-CENTORAME Achille         PE2N  4.0   23.5                 
 13'  11-TACCONELLI Valentino      CH1N  4.0   22.5  1.5     3    4'
 14'   9-DI-MICHELE Rocco          TE1N  4.0   22.5  1.5     3    7'
 15'  16-MARINUCCI Johnny          MC2N  4.0   21.5                 
 16'  22-AMADIO Giuseppe           APNC  4.0   21.0                 
 17'  10-MAROZZI Giovanni          AP1N  3.5   25.0                 
 18'  18-BIANCHINI Aurora          PE2N  3.5   23.5                 
 19'  15-BRUNELLO Roberta          BG2N  3.0   23.5                 
 20'  20-BRUNELLO Marina           BG3N  3.0   23.0  2.0            
 21'  19-FRATINI Mauro             MC2N  3.0   23.0  1.5            
 22'  21-MAURIZIO Marco            TE2N  3.0   21.0                 
 23'  28-ESPOSTO Luca              APNC  3.0   19.0                 
 24'  29-LIBETTI Francesco         APNC  3.0   18.0          3   26'
 25'  27-ESPOSTO Davide            APNC  3.0   18.0          3   28'
 26'  23-ARMANDI Nazzareno         APNC  2.0   21.5                 
 27'  31-SIMONETTI Juri            APNC  2.0   20.0                 
 28'  25-CATANIA Andrea            APNC  2.0   19.0                 
 29'  30-SCIAMANNA Alessio         APNC  2.0   17.5                 
 30'  24-CATALINI Cristofer        APNC  1.5   16.5                 
 31'  26-DI GENNARO Alfredo        APNC  1.5   15.5                 
 32'  32-ZZ.ASSENTE--------------------  0.0   14.5                 
 
 
 1 OPEN STELLA MT 02  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 7  - 1 OPEN STELLA 02-SV
 
  1 BONTEMPI Piero MF 16N+  10B+   6N=   8B+   5N+   2B+   4N=  6 
  5 ROTONI Matteo  CM 20N+  14B+   4N+   3N+   1B-   8B+   2N=  5.5 
  4 BRUNELLO Sabin CM 19B+  13N+   5B-   7N+  12B+  14N+   1B=  5.5 
  2 D'INNOCENTE St -M 17B+  11N=   9B+   6N+   3B+   1N-   5B=  5 
  3 CERQUITELLA Lu CM 18N+  12B+  22N+   5B-   2N-  16B+  13B+  5 
 12 SANTURBANO Mar 1N 27B+   3N-  21B+  20N+   4N-  15B+   7B+  5 
  8 RASTELLI David 1N 23B+   9N=  11B+   1N-   6B+   5N-  18B+  4.5 
  6 FIORAVANTI Die 1N 21B+  15N+   1B=   2B-   8N-  17N+  14B+  4.5 
 14 LABRICCIOSA La 2N 29B+   5N-  30B+  22N+  10N+   4B-   6N-  4 
 13 GIOBBI Costant 1N 28N+   4B-  18N=  11N=   9B+  10B+   3N-  4 
  7 FIORAVANTI Emi 1N 22N-  23N+  17B+   4B-  28N+  19B+  12N-  4 
 17 CENTORAME Achi 2N  2N-  24B+   7N-  27N+  11B+   6B-  15N+  4 
 11 TACCONELLI Val 1N 26N+   2B=   8N-  13B=  17N-  31B+  19N+  4 
  9 DI-MICHELE Roc 1N 24N+   8B=   2N-  18B+  13N-  25B+  10N=  4 
 16 MARINUCCI John 2N  1B-  25N+  31B+  10B-  23N+   3N-  29B+  4 
 22 AMADIO Giusepp NC  7B+  31N+   3B-  14B-  15N-  28B+  23N+  4 
 10 MAROZZI Giovan 1N 25B+   1N-  19B+  16N+  14B-  13N-   9B=  3.5 
 18 BIANCHINI Auro 2N  3B-  27N+  13B=   9N-  21B+  20N+   8N-  3.5 
 15 BRUNELLO Rober 2N 30N+   6B-  20N-  21N+  22B+  12N-  17B-  3 
 20 BRUNELLO Marin 3N  5B-  29N+  15B+  12B-  19N-  18B-  30N+  3 
 19 FRATINI Mauro  2N  4N-  26B+  10N-  29B+  20B+   7N-  11B-  3 
 21 MAURIZIO Marco 2N  6N-  28B+  12N-  15B-  18N-  26B+  31N+  3 
 28 ESPOSTO Luca   NC 13B-  21N-  25B+  30N+   7B-  22N-  32A+  3 
 29 LIBETTI France NC 14N-  20B-  32A+  19N-  30B+  23B+  16N-  3 
 27 ESPOSTO Davide NC 12N-  18B-  24N+  17B-  31N-  32A+  25B+  3 
 23 ARMANDI Nazzar NC  8N-   7B-  26N+  31B+  16B-  29N-  22B-  2 
 31 SIMONETTI Juri NC 32B+  22B-  16N-  23N-  27B+  11N-  21B-  2 
 25 CATANIA Andrea NC 10N-  16B-  28N-  24B+  26B+   9N-  27N-  2 
 30 SCIAMANNA Ales NC 15B-  32A+  14N-  28B-  29N-  24N+  20B-  2 
 24 CATALINI Crist NC  9B-  17N-  27B-  25N-  32A+  30B-  26N=  1.5 
 26 DI GENNARO Alf NC 11B-  19N-  23B-  32A+  25N-  21N-  24B=  1.5 
 32 ZZ.ASSENTE---- -- 31R-  30R-  29R-  26R-  24R-  27R-  28R-  0