XV TORNEO SEMILAMPO  "FIERA DELLE CROCETTE"

CASTELFIDARDO (AN) - 13-09-2003 - 7 turni x 15'

(valido per G.P.Marche 2003)

N GIOCATORE Prov. Cat. punti buholz premi
             
1 SEBASTIANELLI DARIO AN CM 6.5 29.5 1 premio
2 BONTEMPI PIERO AN M.F. 6.5 29.0 2 premio
3 BRUNO FABIO MC M.F. 6.0 32.5 3 premio
4 ROMBALDONI AXEL PU 1N 6.0 30.0 premio ctg 1899-1700
5 ROMBALDONI ANDREA PU M. 5.5 27.0  
6 BASTARELLI GIUSEPPE AP CM 5.0 29.0  
7 FOGLIA MAURIZIO AN CM 5.0 28.0  
8 PADOVANI ALESSIO AN 1N 5.0 26.5 premio ctg 1699-1500
9 ROTONI MATTEO MC CM 5.0 25.5  
10 BERTI DIEGO AN 1N 5.0 25.0  
11 SANTURBANO MARIA.V. TE 1N 5.0 21.0  
12 ROMBALDONI DENIS PU CM 4.5 30.0  
13 MENDOLA CRISTIAN MC CM 4.5 25.5  
14 BRUGLIA ORLANDO AN NC 4.5 24.5 premio ctg <1499
15 TITTARELLI ADRIANO AN 2N 4.5 22.0  
16 PAOLINI JUSTIN PU 2N 4.5 21.0  
17 CARDELLI GABRIELE TE CM 4.0 29.0  
18 BONOLI LUCIANO AN 1N 4.0 26.5  
19 GIANFELICI EDOARDO MC 2N 4.0 26.0  
20 FIORAVANTI DIEGO AP CM 4.0 25.5  
21 REFI ROBERTO AN 1N 4.0 25.5  
22 RAMINI LUIGI AN 3N 4.0 25.0  
23 MARCONI ANDREA AN 2N 4.0 24.5  
24 RECCHI ANTONIO AN 1N 4.0 24.0  
25 MIRCOLI FILIPPO AN 2N 4.0 23.5  
26 BARIGELLI ENRICO AN 1N 4.0 23.0  
27 FROWEIN ERNST PU NC 4.0 21.0  
28 FRATINI MAURO MC 2N 4.0 21.0  
29 PEDINI DARIO PU 1N 3.5 26.0  
30 CAVATASSI ALESSIO TE 2N 3.5 24.5  
31 DI BLASIO WALTER TE 2N 3.5 24.0  
32 FIORAVANTI EMIDIO AP 1N 3.5 24.0  
33 FAINI IVANO AN 2N 3.5 22.0  
34 GIOBBI COSTANTINO AP 1N 3.5 20.0  
35 MARINUCCI JOHNNY MC 2N 3.5 19.0  
36 DE BERARDINIS MARCO TE NC 3.5 17.0  
37 SANTONI ELEONORA AN NC 3.0 26.0  
38 SUBISSATI MASSIMO PU 2N 3.0 25.0  
39 MAURIZIO MARCO TE 2N 3.0 23.0  
40 CAVATASSI LINO TE NC 3.0 22.5  
41 DI TOMASI GIUSEPPE PU NC 3.0 21.5  
42 REGINELLI MATTIA MC NC 3.0 21.0  
43 DI CICCO DANIELA AN 3N 3.0 19.0  
44 FICOSECCO LORETTA AN 3N 3.0 18.5  
45 ROSETTI ROBERTO AN NC 3.0 18.0  
46 BIANCHINI AURORA PE 2N 2.5 25.5  
47 CARLETTI ADRIANO MC 3N 2.5 21.0  
48 REFI MARCELLO MC 2N 2.5 20.5  
49 PALMIZI ALESSANDRO AN 2N 2.5 18.5  
50 DURANTI RENATO AN NC 2.5 13.0  
51 TACCIA MAURIZIO AP 3N 2.0 20.5  
52 FAINI MARCO AN 3N 2.0 20.0  
53 BRODOLONI MAURIZIO AN NC 2.0 19.0  
54 VASKOVA JANA AN 3N 2.0 18.0  
55 GIANFELICI BRUNO MC 3N 2.0 18.0  
56 CERUSICO CARLO AN 2N 2.0 17.0  
57 SARTINI MICHELE AN NC 2.0 17.0  
58 PICCIOLA FRANCO AN NC 2.0 17.0  
59 PIERONI LUCA AN NC 2.0 16.5  
60 BALEANI EMANUELE AN 2N 2.0 9.5  
61 TITTARELLI EDITH AN NC 1.5 17.0  
62 NAGNI MARCO AN 2N 1.0 22.0  
63 ROMBALDONI RAFFAELLO PU NC 0.0 13.5