SEMILAMPO P.POTENZA PICENA         08-06-03  - TURNI 9 X 15'

  3 TORNEO TESTA DI GOMMA

(valido per G.P.Marche 2003 )

CLASSIFICA FINALE

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'  25-BONTEMPI PIERO            ANMF  8.5   49.5           1 PREMIO       
  2'  19-MRDJA MILAN              CROIM  7.5   50.0  4.5      2 PREMIO      
  -'  62-BRUNO FABIO               APMF  7.5   50.0  4.0      3 PREMIO      
  4'   7-TORTA GIANLUCA            AN2N  6.5   49.5           4 PREMIO      
  -'  50-BASTARELLI GIUSEPPE       APCM  6.5   42.5           1 ctg CM      
  -'  48-MIANDRO ROBERTO           APCM  6.5   40.0           2 ctg CM      
  7'  35-FOGLIA MAURIZIO           ANCM  6.0   51.0           3 ctg CM      
  -'   4-RINAUDO SERGIO            MC1N  6.0   47.5           1 ctg 1N      
  -'  21-FIORAVANTI DIEGO          APCM  6.0   43.5           4 ctg CM      
  -'  29-ROTONI MATTEO             MCCM  6.0   42.5                 
 11'   9-MENDOLA CRISTIAN          MCCM  5.5   47.0                 
  -'  26-CENTORAME ACHILLE         PE2N  5.5   46.5           1 ctg 2N      
  -'  38-RINAUDO ANDREA            MC1N  5.5   46.0           2 ctg 1N      
  -'  53-DI MATTEO GIOVANNI        TE1N  5.5   44.5  4.0      3 ctg 1N      
  -'  40-CERQUITELLA LUCA          PECM  5.5   44.5  3.5            
  -'  63-SAVORETTI ANDREA          MCNC  5.5   43.0           1 ctg NC      
  -'  20-RINAUDO UMBERTO           MC3N  5.5   42.0           1 ctg 3N      
  -'  24-SONAGLIA FRANCESCO        MCNC  5.5   40.5           2 ctg NC      
  -'  13-PAOLINI JUSTIN            PU2N  5.5   38.5           2 ctg 2N     
  -'  45-SUPPA ERCOLE              TECM  5.5   37.5                 
  -'  55-GASPARRONI RICCARDO       AP2N  5.5   35.0           3 ctg 2N      
 23'  16-BRUGLIA ORLANDO           ANNC  5.0   43.5           3 ctg NC      
  -'  42-GIOBBI COSTANTINO         AP1N  5.0   41.5           4 ctg 1N      
  -'  37-PEROGIO LORENZO           AN2N  5.0   41.0           4 ctg 2N      
  -'  17-FIORAVANTI EMIDIO         AP1N  5.0   39.5                 
  -'  41-MANDOLINI RICCARDO        AN2N  5.0   38.0                 
  -'  36-SBRACCIA GIOVANNI         TECM  5.0   35.5                 
  -'  15-CAVATASSI ALESSIO         TE2N  5.0   34.5                 
 29'  58-RINAUDO CLAUDIO           MC1N  4.5   46.5                 
  -'  27-SUBASHI AGRON             MCNC  4.5   41.5           4 ctg NC      
  -'   5-BONOLI LUCIANO            AN1N  4.5   38.0                 
  -'  22-MOTTOLA DONATO            AN2N  4.5   37.5  3.5            
  -'  44-SANTURBANO MARIA VINCENZA CH1N  4.5   37.5  3.0     4   27'
  -'  57-CASONI ALBERTO            MC2N  4.5   37.5  3.0     4   46'
  -'  34-FRATINI MAURO             MC2N  4.5   36.0                 
  -'  12-RASTELLI MIRKO            MC2N  4.5   35.5                 
  -'  54-SENIGAGLIESI EROS         MCNC  4.5   35.0                 
  -'  64-TRANCANELLI CLAUDIO       AP3N  4.5   32.5          2 ctg 3N       
 39'  61-GATTARI MASSIMO           MC2N  4.0   40.5                 
  -'  49-BARIGELLI ENRICO          AN1N  4.0   40.0                 
  -'  30-RICCIARDI ANDREA          MC3N  4.0   38.5          3 ctg 3N       
  -'  11-SAVORETTI LUCIANO         MC2N  4.0   37.0                 
  -'  52-MARGUTTI MASSIMILIANO     ANNC  4.0   36.5                 
  -'   3-BATTISTELLI GIANLUCA      ANNC  4.0   34.0                 
 45'  10-GIANFELICI EDOARDO        MC2N  3.5   39.5                 
  -'  43-GASPARRONI DANIELE        AP2N  3.5   37.5                 
  -'  47-BARLETTI ADRIANO          MCNC  3.5   35.0                 
  -'   6-MEDORINI MASSIMILIANO     ANNC  3.5   33.5                 
  -'  23-MAURIZIO MARCO            TE2N  3.5   32.5                 
  -'  18-PELAGALLI MARCO           MCNC  3.5   32.0  3.0            
  -'  39-POMILI GAETANO            MC3N  3.5   32.0  1.5     4 ctg 3N       
 52'   8-MARINUCCI JHONNY          MC2N  3.0   33.0  3.0            
  -'  56-FAINI IVANO               AN2N  3.0   33.0  2.0            
  -'  32-DAMIANI LORENZO           MC2N  3.0   32.0  1.5            
  -'  46-LATINI REMO               MCNC  3.0   32.0                 
  -'   2-MENICHELLI ALESSANDRO     ANNC  3.0   28.5  2.0            
  -'  14-GIANFELICI BRUNO          MCNC  3.0   28.5                 
  -'  59-CASTIGNANI GIANLUCA       MCNC  3.0   27.0                 
  -'  33-POMILI EROS               MCNC  3.0   25.5                 
 60'  31-CAVATASSI LINO            TENC  2.5   33.5                 
 61'   1-MENICHELLI FRANCESCO      MCNC  2.0   29.5                 
  -'  60-FAINI MARCO               ANNC  2.0   25.5                 
 63'  28-MENICHELLI MARIO          MCNC  1.5   26.5                 
 64'  51-FABRIZI BARBARA           ANNC  0.0   26.5                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
 
3 TORNEO TESTA DI GOMMA 03 - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 9  
 
 25 BONTEMPI PIERO MF 26B+  27B+  29N=  62N+  38N+  19B+  35B+   9N+   4N+  8.5 
 19 MRDJA MILAN    IM 20B+  24N+  16B+   7N+  35B+  25N-  58N+  62B=  40B+  7.5 
 62 BRUNO FABIO    MF 61N+  63B+   4N+  25B-  53N+  58B+   7B+  19N=  35B+  7.5 
  7 TORTA GIANLUCA 2N  8B+   9B+  13N+  19B-   4N+  21B+  62N-  48N=  16B+  6.5 
 50 BASTARELLI GIU CM 49N=  57B+  21N=  52B+  48N+  35N-  40B=  58B+  24N+  6.5 
 48 MIANDRO ROBERT CM 47N-  51B+  49N+  44B+  50B-  52N+  53N+   7B=   9B+  6.5 
 35 FOGLIA MAURIZI CM 36B+  34N+  38N+  53B+  19N-  50B+  25N-  37B+  62N-  6 
  4 RINAUDO SERGIO 1N  3N+   5B+  62B-  61N+   7B-  13N+  38B+  26N+  25B-  6 
 21 FIORAVANTI DIE CM 22B=   2N+  50B=  26N+  20B+   7N-  17B=  63B=  44N+  6 
 29 ROTONI MATTEO  CM 30B+  32N+  25B=  42N-  12B+   9N=  26N-  27B+  37N+  6 
  9 MENDOLA CRISTI CM 10B+   7N-  11B+   5N+  13N+  29B=  63N+  25B-  48N-  5.5 
 26 CENTORAME ACHI 2N 25N-  23B+  24N+  21B-  16N+  30N+  29B+   4B-  20N=  5.5 
 38 RINAUDO ANDREA 1N 37N+  40N+  35B-  30N+  25B-   5B+   4N-  41N+  53B=  5.5 
 53 DI MATTEO GIOV 1N 54B+  52N+  55B+  35N-  62B-  61N+  48B-  42N+  38N=  5.5 
 40 CERQUITELLA LU CM 39N+  38B-  37N+  41N=  34B+  42B=  50N=  45B+  19N-  5.5 
 63 SAVORETTI ANDR NC 64B=  62N-   1B+  10N+  55B+  45N+   9B-  21N=  36B=  5.5 
 20 RINAUDO UMBERT 3N 19N-  18B+  22B+  16N+  21N-  17B-  30B+  34N+  26B=  5.5 
 24 SONAGLIA FRANC NC 23N+  19B-  26B-  27N=  31N+  12B+  10B+  17N+  50B-  5.5 
 13 PAOLINI JUSTIN 2N 14B+  11N+   7B-  15N+   9B-   4B-  43N=  10N+  12B+  5.5 
 45 SUPPA ERCOLE   CM 46B+  47B+  42N=  58N-  41B+  63B-  49N+  40N-  54B+  5.5 
 55 GASPARRONI RIC 2N 56B+  59B+  53N-  57B+  63N-  10N-  61B+  54B=  58N+  5.5 
 16 BRUGLIA PRAZIO NC 15N+  17B+  19N-  20B-  26B-  22N+  11B+   3N+   7N-  5 
 42 GIOBBI COSTANT 1N 41N+  44N+  45B=  29B+  58B-  40N=  37N-  53B-  49N+  5 
 37 PEROGIO LORENZ 2N 38B-  36N+  40B-   1N+  43B+  44N+  42B+  35N-  29B-  5 
 17 FIORAVANTI EMI 1N 18B+  16N-  15B-  22N+   6B+  20N+  21N=  24B-  27N=  5 
 41 MANDOLINI RICC 2N 42B-  39N+  43N+  40B=  45N-  57B+  27N=  38B-  30B+  5 
 36 SBRACCIA GIOVA CM 35N-  37B-  39B+  43N-  46B+  32N+  44N=  64B+  63N=  5 
 15 CAVATASSI ALES 2N 16B-  14N+  17N+  13B-   5B-  11N-   6B+  31N+   3B+  5 
 58 RINAUDO CLAUDI 1N 57N=  60N+  64B+  45B+  42N+  62N-  19B-  50N-  55B-  4.5 
 27 SUBASHI AGRON  NC 28B+  25N-  30B-  24B=  33N+  34N+  41B=  29N-  17B=  4.5 
  5 BONOLI LUCIANO 1N  6B+   4N-   8B+   9B-  15N+  38N-   3B-  61N+  22N=  4.5 
 22 MOTTOLA DONATO 2N 21N=  49B=  20N-  17B-  23N+  16B-  18N+  11N+   5B=  4.5 
 44 SANTURBANO MAR 1N 43N+  42B-  47N+  48N-  56N+  37B-  36B=  46N+  21B-  4.5 
 57 CASONI ALBERTO 2N 58B=  50N-  32B+  55N-  64B+  41N-  12N-  47B+  43B+  4.5 
 34 FRATINI MAURO  2N 33N+  35B-  31B=  64N+  40N-  27B-  39N+  20B-  10B+  4.5 
 12 RASTELLI MIRKO 2N 11N-  10B=  14N+  31B+  29N-  24N-  57B+  43B+  13N-  4.5 
 54 SENIGAGLIESI E NC 53N-  56N-  60B+  49B+  61B-   6N+  52B+  55N=  45N-  4.5 
 64 TRANCANELLI CL 3N 63N=   1B+  58N-  34B-  57N-  56B+  31N+  36N-   2B+  4.5 
 61 GATTARI MASSIM 2N 62B-   3N+  59B+   4B-  54N+  53B-  55N-   5B-  56N+  4 
 49 BARIGELLI ENRI 1N 50B=  22N=  48B-  54N-  59B+  47N+  45B-  52N+  42B-  4 
 30 RICCIARDI ANDR 3N 29N-  28B+  27N+  38B-  32N+  26B-  20N-  23B+  41N-  4 
 11 SAVORETTI LUCI 2N 12B+  13B-   9N-   6N-  18N+  15B+  16N-  22B-   8N+  4 
 52 MARGUTTI MASSI NC 51N+  53B-  56B+  50N-  47N+  48B-  54N-  49B-  46B+  4 
  3 BATTISTELLI GI NC  4B-  61B-   6N-   2N+  60B+   8B+   5N+  16B-  15N-  4 
 10 GIANFELICI EDO 2N  9N-  12N=   2B+  63B-   8N+  55B+  24N-  13B-  34N-  3.5 
 43 GASPARRONI DAN 2N 44B-  46N+  41B-  36B+  37N-  39B+  13B=  12N-  57N-  3.5 
 47 BARLETTI ADRIA NC 48B+  45N-  44B-  46N+  52B-  49B-   8N=  57N-  31B+  3.5 
  6 MEDORINI MASSI NC  5N-   8N-   3B+  11B+  17N-  54B-  15N-  33B+  18B=  3.5 
 23 MAURIZIO MARCO 2N 24B-  26N-  18N-  14B+  22B-  28N+  32B+  30N-  39N=  3.5 
 18 PELAGALLI MARC NC 17N-  20N-  23B+   8N-  11B-  59N+  22B-  14B+   6N=  3.5 
 39 POMILI GAETANO 3N 40B-  41B-  36N-  28N+   1B+  43N-  34B-  32N+  23B=  3.5 
  8 MARINUCCI JHON 2N  7N-   6B+   5N-  18B+  10B-   3N-  47B=   2N=  11B-  3 
 56 FAINI IVANO    2N 55N-  54B+  52N-  59N+  44B-  64N-  46B-   1B+  61B-  3 
 32 DAMIANI LORENZ 2N 31N+  29B-  57N-  33N+  30B-  36B-  23N-  39B-  28N+  3 
 46 LATINI REMO    NC 45N-  43B-  51N+  47B-  36N-  33B+  56N+  44B-  52N-  3 
  2 MENICHELLI ALE NC  1N=  21B-  10N-   3B-  14N+  31B-  60N+   8B=  64N-  3 
 14 GIANFELICI BRU NC 13N-  15B-  12B-  23N-   2B-  51N+  28B+  18N-  60N+  3 
 59 CASTIGNANI GIA NC 60B+  55N-  61N-  56B-  49N-  18B-  33N-  51B+   1N+  3 
 33 POMILI EROS    NC 34B-  31N-  28N+  32B-  27B-  46N-  59B+   6N-  51N+  3 
 31 CAVATASSI LINO NC 32B-  33B+  34N=  12N-  24B-   2N+  64B-  15B-  47N-  2.5 
  1 MENICHELLI FRA NC  2B=  64N-  63N-  37B-  39N-  60B=  51B+  56N-  59B-  2 
 60 FAINI MARCO    NC 59N-  58B-  54N-  51B+   3N-   1N=   2B-  28N=  14B-  2 
 28 MENICHELLI MAR NC 27N-  30N-  33B-  39B-  51N+  23B-  14N-  60B=  32B-  1.5 
 51 FABRIZI BARBAR NC 52B-  48N-  46B-  60N-  28B-  14B-   1N-  59N-  33B-  0 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
 
     TORNEO:   3^ TESTA DI GOMMA 03
 
                    ELENCO CONCORRENTI
num.   nome            citta'        Elo Ital.  K  Elo Fide
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  MENICHELLI FRANCESCO      MC  NC    1300    0         
  2  MENICHELLI ALESSANDRO     AN  NC    1300    0         
  3  BATTISTELLI GIANLUCA      AN  NC    1300    0         
  4  RINAUDO SERGIO            MC  1N    1846    0         
  5  BONOLI LUCIANO            AN  1N    1633    0         
  6  MEDORINI MASSIMILIANO     AN  NC    1300    0         
  7  TORTA GIANLUCA            AN  2N    1645    0         
  8  MARINUCCI JHONNY          MC  2N    1504    0         
  9  MENDOLA CRISTIAN          MC  CM    2000    0         
 10  GIANFELICI EDOARDO        MC  2N    1579    0         
 11  SAVORETTI LUCIANO         MC  2N    1647    0         
 12  RASTELLI MIRKO            MC  2N    1612    0         
 13  PAOLINI JUSTIN            PU  2N    1612    0         
 14  GIANFELICI BRUNO          MC  NC    1300    0         
 15  CAVATASSI ALESSIO         TE  2N    1600    0         
 16  BRUGLIA PRAZIO ORLANDO    AN  NC    1300    0         
 17  FIORAVANTI EMIDIO         AP  1N    1813    0         
 18  PELAGALLI MARCO           MC  NC    1300    0         
 19  MRDJA MILAN              CRO  IM    2350    0         
 20  RINAUDO UMBERTO           MC  3N    1497    0         
 21  FIORAVANTI DIEGO          AP  CM    1912    0         
 22  MOTTOLA DONATO            AN  2N    1600    0         
 23  MAURIZIO MARCO            TE  2N    1429    0         
 24  SONAGLIA FRANCESCO        MC  NC    1300    0         
 25  BONTEMPI PIERO            AN  MF    2316    0         
 26  CENTORAME ACHILLE         PE  2N    1570    0         
 27  SUBASHI AGRON             MC  NC    1300    0         
 28  MENICHELLI MARIO          MC  NC    1300    0         
 29  ROTONI MATTEO             MC  CM    2105    0         
 30  RICCIARDI ANDREA          MC  3N    1500    0         
 31  CAVATASSI LINO            TE  NC    1300    0         
 32  DAMIANI LORENZO           MC  2N    1606    0         
 33  POMILI EROS               MC  NC    1300    0         
 34  FRATINI MAURO             MC  2N    1555    0         
 35  FOGLIA MAURIZIO           AN  CM    2124    0         
 36  SBRACCIA GIOVANNI         TE  CM    2140    0         
 37  PEROGIO LORENZO           AN  2N    1642    0         
 38  RINAUDO ANDREA            MC  1N    1882    0         
 39  POMILI GAETANO            MC  3N    1500    0         
 40  CERQUITELLA LUCA          PE  CM    2095    0         
 41  MANDOLINI RICCARDO        AN  2N    1600    0         
 42  GIOBBI COSTANTINO         AP  1N    1743    0         
 43  GASPARRONI DANIELE        AP  2N    1633    0         
 44  SANTURBANO MARIA VINCENZA CH  1N    1626    0         
 45  SUPPA ERCOLE              TE  CM    2124    0         
 46  LATINI REMO               MC  NC    1300    0         
 47  BARLETTI ADRIANO          MC  NC    1300    0         
 48  MIANDRO ROBERTO           AP  CM    1936    0         
 49  BARIGELLI ENRICO          AN  1N    1767    0         
 50  BASTARELLI GIUSEPPE       AP  CM    1899    0         
 51  FABRIZI BARBARA           AN  NC    1300    0         
 52  MARGUTTI MASSIMILIANO     AN  NC    1300    0         
 53  DI MATTEO GIOVANNI        TE  1N    1801    0         
 54  SENIGAGLIESI EROS         MC  NC    1300    0         
 55  GASPARRONI RICCARDO       AP  2N    1560    0         
 56  FAINI IVANO               AN  2N    1600    0         
 57  CASONI ALBERTO            MC  2N    1615    0         
 58  RINAUDO CLAUDIO           MC  1N    1759    0         
 59  CASTIGNANI GIANLUCA       MC  NC    1300    0         
 60  FAINI MARCO               AN  NC    1300    0         
 61  GATTARI MASSIMO           MC  2N    1635    0         
 62  BRUNO FABIO               AP  MF    2316    0         
 63  SAVORETTI ANDREA          MC  NC    1300    0         
 64  TRANCANELLI CLAUDIO       AP  3N    1563    0         
------------------------------------------------------------------------------