8 OPEN W.E. "CITTA' DI CASTELFIDARDO"

23/24 & 30/31 -10-2004  - TURNI 6

 

         CLASSIFICA FINALE   

 

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc

------------------------------------------------------------------

  1'   1-BRUNO Fabio              MC FM  6.0   20.5                

  2'   6-GIOBBI Costantino        AP 1N  4.5   20.0  2.5           

  3'   5-FIORAVANTI Emidio        AP 1N  4.5   20.0  2.0           

  4'   7-GIANFELICI Edoardo       MC 2N  4.0   17.5                 

  5'  10-SILVESTRI Giorgio        AP 2N  4.0   16.5                

  6'  11-FRONZI Ettore            PU 1N  3.5   19.5                

  7'   8-IACONI Andrea            AP 1N  3.5   16.0                

  8'   2-FIORAVANTI Diego         AP CM  3.0   20.0                

  9'  14-SENIGAGLIESI Eros        MC 2N  3.0   17.5                

 10'   4-MAROZZI Giovanni         AP 1N  3.0   16.0                

 11'  15-GIRI Giovanni            MC 3N  3.0   13.0                

 12'  12-MARCONI Andrea           AN 2N  3.0   12.5                

 13'  13-DI-BLASIO Walter         TE 2N  2.5   17.0                

 14'   9-BONOLI Luciano           AN 1N  2.0   17.0                

 15'  17-CERUSICO Carlo           AN 2N  2.0   16.5                 

 16'  16-GIANFELICI Bruno         MC 3N  2.0   15.0                

 17'  19-SARTINI Michele          AN NC  2.0   12.5  1.5           

 18'   3-SANTURBANO Maria VincenzaCH CM  2.0   12.5  1.0           

 19'  20-DI-CICCO Daniela         AN 3N  1.5   13.0                

 20'  18-GIRI Ferruccio           MC NC  1.0   13.0                

 

 

 8 W.E. CASTELFIDARDO  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6  - 8 OPEN CF 2004-SV

 

  1 BRUNO Fabio    FM 10B+   6N+   5B+   7N+   2B+   8N+  6

  6 GIOBBI Costant 1N 15N+   1B-  12N+  13B+   5N=  11B+  4.5

  5 FIORAVANTI Emi 1N 14B+   9N+   1N-  11B+   6B=   2N+  4.5

  7 GIANFELICI Edo 2N 16B+   4N+   3N+   1B-  11N-  14B+  4

 10 SILVESTRI Gior 2N  1N-  14N+   2B-  16B+  17N+  13N+  4

 11 FRONZI Ettore  1N  2B+   8N=   4B+   5N-   7B+   6N-  3.5

  8 IACONI Andrea  1N 17N=  11B=  13N=  20B+   9N+   1B-  3.5

  2 FIORAVANTI Die CM 11N-  17B+  10N+   9B+   1N-   5B-  3

 14 SENIGAGLIESI E 2N  5N-  10B-  18B+  19N+   4B+   7N-  3

  4 MAROZZI Giovan 1N 13N+   7B-  11N-  15B+  14N-  17B+  3

 15 GIRI Giovanni  3N  6B-  18N+   9B-   4N-  19B+  20N+  3

 12 MARCONI Andrea 2N  3N-  16N+   6B-  17B-  18N+   9B+  3

 13 DI-BLASIO Walt 2N  4B-  19N+   8B=   6N-  20N+  10B-  2.5

  9 BONOLI Luciano 1N 18B+   5B-  15N+   2N-   8B-  12N-  2

 17 CERUSICO Carlo 2N  8B=   2N-  20B=  12N+  10B-   4N-  2

 16 GIANFELICI Bru 3N  7N-  12B-  19B-  10N-   3F+  18B+  2

 19 SARTINI Michel NC 20G-  13B-  16N+  14B-  15N-   3F+  2

  3 SANTURBANO Mar CM 12B+  20N+   7B-  18G-  16G-  19G-  2

 20 DI-CICCO Danie 3N 19F+   3B-  17N=   8N-  13B-  15B-  1.5

 18 GIRI Ferruccio NC  9N-  15B-  14N-   3F+  12B-  16N-  1  

 

 

               VARIAZIONE ELO dopo TURNO 6  - (solo su partite finite)

 

num.   nome                citta'      elo in.   K           diff.

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  9  BONOLI Luciano           AN   1N    1757   30             33-

 17  CERUSICO Carlo           AN   2N    1493   30             12+

 13  DI-BLASIO Walter         TE   2N    1643   30              6-

 20  DI-CICCO Daniela         AN   3N    1359   30             12-

  5  FIORAVANTI Emidio        AP   1N    1910   30             39+

 11  FRONZI Ettore            PU   1N    1694   30             57+

 16  GIANFELICI Bruno         MC   3N    1535   30             33-

  7  GIANFELICI Edoardo       MC   2N    1796   30             36+

  6  GIOBBI Costantino        AP   1N    1831   30             30+

 18  GIRI Ferruccio           MC   NC    1440   30             39-

 15  GIRI Giovanni            MC   3N    1577   30              9+

  8  IACONI Andrea            AP   1N    1774   30              3-

 12  MARCONI Andrea           AN   2N    1658   30              3+

  4  MAROZZI Giovanni         AP   1N    1964   30             63-

  3  SANTURBANO Maria VincenzaCH   CM    2038   30             18-

 19  SARTINI Michele          AN   NC    1425   30              3-

 14  SENIGAGLIESI Eros        MC   2N    1641   30             15+

 10  SILVESTRI Giorgio        AP   2N    1697   30             36+

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    RISULTATI TURNO 1 SERIE A (8 W.E. CASTELFIDARDO)

 

  1 BRUNO Fabio                    10 SILVESTRI Giorgio           1-0

 11 FRONZI Ettore                   2 FIORAVANTI Diego            1-0

  3 SANTURBANO Maria Vincenza      12 MARCONI Andrea              1-0

 13 DI-BLASIO Walter                4 MAROZZI Giovanni            0-1

  5 FIORAVANTI Emidio              14 SENIGAGLIESI Eros           1-0

 15 GIRI Giovanni                   6 GIOBBI Costantino           0-1

  7 GIANFELICI Edoardo             16 GIANFELICI Bruno            1-0

 17 CERUSICO Carlo                  8 IACONI Andrea                X

  9 BONOLI Luciano                 18 GIRI Ferruccio              1-0

 20 DI-CICCO Daniela               19 SARTINI Michele             1-0

 

 

 

  - CLASSIFICA dopo TURNO num.  1   -

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 BRUNO Fabio              MC  FM    0   1    11 CERUSICO Carlo           AN  2N 1493  .5

  2 SANTURBANO Maria VincenzaCH  CM 2038   1    12 FIORAVANTI Diego         AP  CM    0   0

  3 MAROZZI Giovanni         AP  1N 1964   1    13 SILVESTRI Giorgio        AP  2N 1697   0

  4 FIORAVANTI Emidio        AP  1N 1910   1    14 MARCONI Andrea           AN  2N 1658   0

  5 GIOBBI Costantino        AP  1N 1831   1    15 DI-BLASIO Walter         TE  2N 1643   0

  6 GIANFELICI Edoardo       MC  2N 1796   1    16 SENIGAGLIESI Eros        MC  2N 1641   0

  7 BONOLI Luciano           AN  1N 1757   1    17 GIRI Giovanni            MC  3N 1577   0

  8 FRONZI Ettore            PU  1N 1694   1    18 GIANFELICI Bruno         MC  3N 1535   0

  9 DI-CICCO Daniela         AN  3N 1359   1    19 GIRI Ferruccio           MC  NC 1440   0

 10 IACONI Andrea            AP  1N 1774  .5    20 SARTINI Michele          AN  NC 1425   0

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

    RISULTATI TURNO 2 SERIE A (8 W.E. CASTELFIDARDO)

 

  6 GIOBBI Costantino               1 BRUNO Fabio                 0-1

 20 DI-CICCO Daniela                3 SANTURBANO Maria Vincenza   0-1

  4 MAROZZI Giovanni                7 GIANFELICI Edoardo          0-1

  9 BONOLI Luciano                  5 FIORAVANTI Emidio           0-1

  8 IACONI Andrea                  11 FRONZI Ettore                X

  2 FIORAVANTI Diego               17 CERUSICO Carlo              1-0

 14 SENIGAGLIESI Eros              10 SILVESTRI Giorgio           0-1

 16 GIANFELICI Bruno               12 MARCONI Andrea              0-1

 19 SARTINI Michele                13 DI-BLASIO Walter            0-1

 18 GIRI Ferruccio                 15 GIRI Giovanni               0-1

 

 

 - CLASSIFICA dopo TURNO num.  2   -

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 BRUNO Fabio              MC  FM    0   2    11 SILVESTRI Giorgio        AP  2N 1697   1

  2 SANTURBANO Maria VincenzaCH  CM 2038   2    12 MARCONI Andrea           AN  2N 1658   1

  3 FIORAVANTI Emidio        AP  1N 1910   2    13 DI-BLASIO Walter         TE  2N 1643   1

  4 GIANFELICI Edoardo       MC  2N 1796   2    14 GIRI Giovanni            MC  3N 1577   1

  5 FRONZI Ettore            PU  1N 1694 1.5    15 DI-CICCO Daniela         AN  3N 1359   1

  6 FIORAVANTI Diego         AP  CM    0   1    16 CERUSICO Carlo           AN  2N 1493  .5

  7 MAROZZI Giovanni         AP  1N 1964   1    17 SENIGAGLIESI Eros        MC  2N 1641   0

  8 GIOBBI Costantino        AP  1N 1831   1    18 GIANFELICI Bruno         MC  3N 1535   0

  9 IACONI Andrea            AP  1N 1774   1    19 GIRI Ferruccio           MC  NC 1440   0

 10 BONOLI Luciano           AN  1N 1757   1    20 SARTINI Michele          AN  NC 1425   0

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

    RISULTATI TURNO 3 SERIE A (8 W.E. CASTELFIDARDO)

 

  1 BRUNO Fabio                     5 FIORAVANTI Emidio           1-0

  3 SANTURBANO Maria Vincenza       7 GIANFELICI Edoardo          0-1

 11 FRONZI Ettore                   4 MAROZZI Giovanni            1-0

 10 SILVESTRI Giorgio               2 FIORAVANTI Diego            0-1

 12 MARCONI Andrea                  6 GIOBBI Costantino           0-1

 13 DI-BLASIO Walter                8 IACONI Andrea                X

 15 GIRI Giovanni                   9 BONOLI Luciano              0-1

 17 CERUSICO Carlo                 20 DI-CICCO Daniela             X

 14 SENIGAGLIESI Eros              18 GIRI Ferruccio              1-0

 16 GIANFELICI Bruno               19 SARTINI Michele             0-1

 

 

  - CLASSIFICA dopo TURNO num.  3   -

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 BRUNO Fabio              MC  FM    0   3    11 DI-CICCO Daniela         AN  3N 1359 1.5

  2 GIANFELICI Edoardo       MC  2N 1796   3    12 MAROZZI Giovanni         AP  1N 1964   1

  3 FRONZI Ettore            PU  1N 1694 2.5    13 SILVESTRI Giorgio        AP  2N 1697   1

  4 FIORAVANTI Diego         AP  CM    0   2    14 MARCONI Andrea           AN  2N 1658   1

  5 SANTURBANO Maria VincenzaCH  CM 2038   2    15 SENIGAGLIESI Eros        MC  2N 1641   1

  6 FIORAVANTI Emidio        AP  1N 1910   2    16 GIRI Giovanni            MC  3N 1577   1

  7 GIOBBI Costantino        AP  1N 1831   2    17 CERUSICO Carlo           AN  2N 1493   1

  8 BONOLI Luciano           AN  1N 1757   2    18 SARTINI Michele          AN  NC 1425   1

  9 IACONI Andrea            AP  1N 1774 1.5    19 GIANFELICI Bruno         MC  3N 1535   0

 10 DI-BLASIO Walter         TE  2N 1643 1.5    20 GIRI Ferruccio           MC  NC 1440   0

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

    RISULTATI TURNO 4 SERIE A (8 W.E. CASTELFIDARDO)

 

  7 GIANFELICI Edoardo              1 BRUNO Fabio                 0-1

  5 FIORAVANTI Emidio              11 FRONZI Ettore               1-0

  2 FIORAVANTI Diego                9 BONOLI Luciano              1-0

 18 GIRI Ferruccio                  3 SANTURBANO Maria Vincenza   1-0

  6 GIOBBI Costantino              13 DI-BLASIO Walter            1-0

  8 IACONI Andrea                  20 DI-CICCO Daniela            1-0

  4 MAROZZI Giovanni               15 GIRI Giovanni               1-0

 10 SILVESTRI Giorgio              16 GIANFELICI Bruno            1-0

 12 MARCONI Andrea                 17 CERUSICO Carlo              0-1

 19 SARTINI Michele                14 SENIGAGLIESI Eros           0-1

 

 

  - CLASSIFICA dopo TURNO num.  4   -

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 BRUNO Fabio              MC  FM    0   4    11 SILVESTRI Giorgio        AP  2N 1697   2

  2 FIORAVANTI Diego         AP  CM    0   3    12 SENIGAGLIESI Eros        MC  2N 1641   2

  3 FIORAVANTI Emidio        AP  1N 1910   3    13 CERUSICO Carlo           AN  2N 1493   2

  4 GIOBBI Costantino        AP  1N 1831   3    14 DI-BLASIO Walter         TE  2N 1643 1.5

  5 GIANFELICI Edoardo       MC  2N 1796   3    15 DI-CICCO Daniela         AN  3N 1359 1.5

  6 IACONI Andrea            AP  1N 1774 2.5    16 MARCONI Andrea           AN  2N 1658   1

  7 FRONZI Ettore            PU  1N 1694 2.5    17 GIRI Giovanni            MC  3N 1577   1

  8 SANTURBANO Maria VincenzaCH  CM 2038   2    18 GIRI Ferruccio           MC  NC 1440   1

  9 MAROZZI Giovanni         AP  1N 1964   2    19 SARTINI Michele          AN  NC 1425   1

 10 BONOLI Luciano           AN  1N 1757   2    20 GIANFELICI Bruno         MC  3N 1535   0

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

    RISULTATI TURNO 5 SERIE A (8 W.E. CASTELFIDARDO)

 

  1 BRUNO Fabio                     2 FIORAVANTI Diego            1-0

  5 FIORAVANTI Emidio               6 GIOBBI Costantino            X

 11 FRONZI Ettore                   7 GIANFELICI Edoardo          1-0

  9 BONOLI Luciano                  8 IACONI Andrea               0-1

 16 GIANFELICI Bruno                3 SANTURBANO Maria Vincenza   1-0

 14 SENIGAGLIESI Eros               4 MAROZZI Giovanni            1-0

 17 CERUSICO Carlo                 10 SILVESTRI Giorgio           0-1

 20 DI-CICCO Daniela               13 DI-BLASIO Walter            0-1

 18 GIRI Ferruccio                 12 MARCONI Andrea              0-1

 15 GIRI Giovanni                  19 SARTINI Michele             1-0

 

 

 

  - CLASSIFICA dopo TURNO num.  5   -

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 BRUNO Fabio              MC  FM    0   5    11 SANTURBANO Maria VincenzaCH  CM 2038   2

  2 FIORAVANTI Emidio        AP  1N 1910 3.5    12 MAROZZI Giovanni         AP  1N 1964   2

  3 GIOBBI Costantino        AP  1N 1831 3.5    13 BONOLI Luciano           AN  1N 1757   2

  4 IACONI Andrea            AP  1N 1774 3.5    14 MARCONI Andrea           AN  2N 1658   2

  5 FRONZI Ettore            PU  1N 1694 3.5    15 GIRI Giovanni            MC  3N 1577   2

  6 FIORAVANTI Diego         AP  CM    0   3    16 CERUSICO Carlo           AN  2N 1493   2

  7 GIANFELICI Edoardo       MC  2N 1796   3    17 DI-CICCO Daniela         AN  3N 1359 1.5

  8 SILVESTRI Giorgio        AP  2N 1697   3    18 GIANFELICI Bruno         MC  3N 1535   1

  9 SENIGAGLIESI Eros        MC  2N 1641   3    19 GIRI Ferruccio           MC  NC 1440   1

 10 DI-BLASIO Walter         TE  2N 1643 2.5    20 SARTINI Michele          AN  NC 1425   1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

    RISULTATI TURNO 6 SERIE A (8 W.E. CASTELFIDARDO)

 

  8 IACONI Andrea                   1 BRUNO Fabio                 0-1

  2 FIORAVANTI Diego                5 FIORAVANTI Emidio           0-1

  6 GIOBBI Costantino              11 FRONZI Ettore               1-0

  7 GIANFELICI Edoardo             14 SENIGAGLIESI Eros           1-0

 13 DI-BLASIO Walter               10 SILVESTRI Giorgio           0-1

 19 SARTINI Michele                 3 SANTURBANO Maria Vincenza   1-0

  4 MAROZZI Giovanni               17 CERUSICO Carlo              1-0

 12 MARCONI Andrea                  9 BONOLI Luciano              1-0

 20 DI-CICCO Daniela               15 GIRI Giovanni               0-1

 16 GIANFELICI Bruno               18 GIRI Ferruccio              1-0

 

 

  - CLASSIFICA dopo TURNO num.  6   -

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 BRUNO Fabio              MC  FM    0   6    11 SENIGAGLIESI Eros        MC  2N 1641   3

  2 FIORAVANTI Emidio        AP  1N 1910 4.5    12 GIRI Giovanni            MC  3N 1577   3

  3 GIOBBI Costantino        AP  1N 1831 4.5    13 DI-BLASIO Walter         TE  2N 1643 2.5

  4 GIANFELICI Edoardo       MC  2N 1796   4    14 SANTURBANO Maria VincenzaCH  CM 2038   2

  5 SILVESTRI Giorgio        AP  2N 1697   4    15 BONOLI Luciano           AN  1N 1757   2

  6 IACONI Andrea            AP  1N 1774 3.5    16 GIANFELICI Bruno         MC  3N 1535   2

  7 FRONZI Ettore            PU  1N 1694 3.5    17 CERUSICO Carlo           AN  2N 1493   2

  8 FIORAVANTI Diego         AP  CM    0   3    18 SARTINI Michele          AN  NC 1425   2

  9 MAROZZI Giovanni         AP  1N 1964   3    19 DI-CICCO Daniela         AN  3N 1359 1.5

 10 MARCONI Andrea           AN  2N 1658   3    20 GIRI Ferruccio           MC  NC 1440   1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------