4 OPEN  "Villa Baruchello"

PORTO SANT' ELPIDIO (AP) - ( 20/08/04 )

CADENZA DI GIOCO : 8 turni x 10 min

CLASSIFICA FINALE



nome 			               ctg punti buh. ps id nv 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1' 54- LAZIC Miroljub 	    SCG	GM 	7.0 39.5 
2' 4-  TRENT Lawrence 	    ENG 	7.0 38.5 
3' 69- Lalic Bogdan 	    ENG	GM 	6.5 39.5 
4' 53- Mrdja Milan 	    CRO	IM 	6.5 37.5 
5' 76- BRUNO Fabio 	    MC 	FM 	6.0 39.5 
6' 47- Voiska Margarita	    BUL	WG 	6.0 38.5 
7' 19- SERGIO Luca 	    NA 	CM 	6.0 36.0 
8' 65- DIMITRIJEVIC Dragan  MC 	CM 	6.0 34.5 
9' 3-  STROMBOLI Carlo 	    NA 	CM 	6.0 33.5 
10' 2- MIANDRO Roberto 	    AP 	CM 	5.5 36.5 
11' 16-ANDREOLINI Mauro     RM 	1N 	5.5 34.0 
12' 55-SACCONA Silvano 	    TO 	CM 	5.5 33.5 
13' 41-ONGARELLI Marco 	    AL 	CM 	5.5 30.5 
14' 9- LAKETIC Gojko 	    SCG	IM 	5.0 40.0 
15' 39-ROTONI Matteo 	    MC 	CM 	5.0 36.5 4.0 
16' 11-LUCIANI Valerio 	    VR 	M 	5.0 36.5 3.0 
17' 14-STROMBOLI Ettore     NA 	CM 	5.0 36.0 3.5 
18' 62-DI-MATTEO Giovanni   TE 	1N 	5.0 36.0 3.0 
19' 59-PACI Daniele 	    AP 	1N 	5.0 33.0 
20' 28-PEDINI Dario 	    PU 	1N 	5.0 32.5 
21' 24-LUZI Alessandro 	    RM 	CM 	5.0 31.0 2.5 
22' 73-GIOBBI Costantino    AP 	1N 	5.0 31.0 2.0 
23' 30-ORSINI Daniele 	    PE 	2N 	5.0 30.5 
24' 37-ZIMMER Hans-Wertner  GER	1N 	4.5 33.5 
25' 45-PALMIZI Alessandro   AN 	2N 	4.5 33.0 
26' 29-PACI Stefano 	    AP 	CM 	4.5 32.5 3.0 
27' 75-GASPARRONI Daniele   AP 	2N 	4.5 32.5 
28' 15-SUBISSATI Massimo    BO 	2N 	4.5 32.0 
29' 64-TOMMASELLI Giacomo   BA 	CM 	4.5 31.5 
30' 7- DAMASCO Rosa 	    NA 	CM 	4.5 29.5 
31' 12-MANGANELLI Gianpaolo RM 	CM 	4.5 29.0 
32' 1- CENTORAME Achille    PE 	2N 	4.0 34.5 
33' 17-LATTANZIO Armando    AP 	NC 	4.0 33.0 3.0 
34' 72-GIANFELICI Edoardo   MC 	2N 	4.0 33.0 2.5 
35' 5- DI-GIORGIO Paolo     BA 	3N 	4.0 32.5 
36' 23-FIORAVANTI Diego     AP 	CM 	4.0 31.5 2.5 
37' 52-RINALDI Raffaele     AP 	3N 	4.0 31.5 2.0 4 
38' 42-BIBI Roberto 	    PG 	NC 	4.0 31.5 2.0 4 
39' 8- LANNI Emanuele 	    AP 	CM 	4.0 30.5 
40' 67-DI-CEGLIE Piero 	    PE 	1N 	4.0 29.0 
41' 58-FIORAVANTI Emidio    AP 	1N 	4.0 28.0 
42' 48-VARGIU Antonio 	    RM 	1N 	4.0 27.0 
43' 50-MACARIO Marco 	    TO 	3N 	4.0 26.5 2.0 
44' 70-LELLI Andrea 	    PE 	2N 	4.0 26.5 1.0 
45' 40-PIZZUTELLI Davide    FR 	3N 	4.0 24.0 2.0 4 
46' 18-CORFIATI Paolo 	    PC 	2N 	4.0 24.0 2.0 3 
47' 26-TERRENZIO Francesco  AP 	NC 	4.0 21.5 
48' 68-SERAFINI Gino 	    MC 	NC 	3.5 30.5 
49' 63-GIAQUINTO Sergio     AV 	1N 	3.5 30.0 
50' 35-FROWEIN Ernst 	    GER	NC 	3.5 27.5 
51' 27-IACOACCI Giancarlo   RM 	1N 	3.5 27.0 
52' 13-TRENT Alan 	    ENG 	3.5 26.5 
53' 66-GORGOGLIONE Enrico   BA 	3N 	3.5 25.0 2.5 
54' 34-BARTOLUCCI Emanuele  RI 	3N 	3.5 25.0 2.0 
55' 21-LUCCHI Lorenzo 	    RN 	2N 	3.0 30.5 
56' 49-CARLETTI Adriano     AP 	2N 	3.0 29.5 
57' 61-ORAZI Carlo 	    LT 	2N 	3.0 29.0 
58' 36-LUCCHI Sauro 	    RN 	NC 	3.0 28.0 
59' 20-MARONI Luciano 	    AP 	NC 	3.0 27.0 
60' 74-CASTELLANA Marco     PC 	3N 	3.0 26.5 2.0 
61' 57-PINELLI Andrea 	    AN 	NC 	3.0 26.5 1.0 
62' 43-SANTALUCIA Umberto   CH 	NC 	3.0 24.5 
63' 6- COATTI Nicola 	    FE 	3N 	3.0 23.0 
64' 38-ALLEGRANTI Luca 	    TN 	CM 	2.5 28.5 
65' 33-FERNER Jurgen 	    BO 	2N 	2.5 27.5 
66' 25-FAROTTO Sergio 	    MI 	2N 	2.5 25.5 2.0 2 
67' 71-RAGNINI Damiano 	    AN 	2N 	2.5 25.5 2.0 2 
68' 60-GULINELLI Euro 	    RA 	3N 	2.5 24.5 1.0 2 
69' 31-SCATASTA Manuel 	    AP 	NC 	2.5 24.5 1.0 2 
70' 32-SORICETTI Adriana    MC 	3N 	2.5 19.0 
71' 77-MARINI Jacopo 	    MC 	3N 	2.0 23.5 
72' 10-LINZITTO Simone 	    PU 	NC 	2.0 22.5 
73' 44-GIANFELICI Bruno     MC 	3N 	2.0 22.0 
74' 22-TASSETTI Matteo 	    MC 	NC 	2.0 21.5 
75' 51-RENZI Fabrizio 	    AP 	NC 	2.0 20.5 
76' 56-MONTELPARE Sergio    AP 	NC 	1.0 21.0 
77' 46-LUCCHI Angela 	    RN 	NC 	1.0 19.5 
                
 
 ELENCO CONCORRENTI

num. nome 		   citta' Elo Ital. K Elo Fide ID
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 CENTORAME Achille 		PE  2N 1682 30 0    0103413
2 MIANDRO Roberto 		AP  CM 2024 30 0    0104578
3 STROMBOLI Carlo 		NA  CM 0    0  2020 0110211
4 Trent Lawrence 		ENG -M 0    0  2400 0000000
5 DI-GIORGIO Paolo 		BA  3N 1599 30 0    0107000
6 COATTI Nicola 		FE  3N 1580 30 0    0113151
7 DAMASCO Rosa 			NA  CM 0    0  2087 0111297
8 LANNI Emanuele 		AP  CM 2105 30 0    0003408
9 Laketic Gojko 		SCG IM 0    0  2403 0000000
10 LINZITTO Simone (J)		PU     0    30      0000000
11 LUCIANI Valerio 		VR  -M 0    0  2182 0101361
12 MANGANELLI Gianpaolo 	RM  CM 0    0  2035 0104511
13 TRENT Alan 			EE     1999 30 0    0008751
14 STROMBOLI Ettore 		NA  CM 0    0  2116 0110212
15 SUBISSATI Massimo 		BO  2N 1730 30 0    0105873
16 ANDREOLINI Mauro 		RM  1N 1898 30 0    0000765
17 LATTANZIO Armando 		--     0    30      0000000
18 CORFIATI Paolo 		PC  2N 1765 30 0    0106163
19 SERGIO Luca 			NA  CM 2108 30 0    0004956
20 MARONI Luciano 		PG  -- 0    30      0000000
21 LUCCHI Lorenzo  		RN  2N 1577 30 0    0109387
22 TASSETTI Matteo 		MC  -- 0    30      0000000
23 FIORAVANTI Diego 		AP  CM 1997 30 0    0104739
24 LUZI Alessandro 		RM  CM 0    0  1960 0100950
25 FAROTTO Sergio 		MI  2N 1700 30 0    0117927
26 TERRENZIO Francesco 		AP  -- 0    30      0000000
27 IACOACCI Giancarlo 		RM  1N 1817 30 0    0100824
28 PEDINI Dario 		PU  1N 1888 30 0    0105867
29 PACI Stefano 		AP  CM 2003 30 0    0113623
30 ORSINI Daniele 		PE  2N 1607 30 0    0112850
31 SCATASTA Manuel 		AP  -- 0    30      0000000
32 SORICETTI Adriana 		MC  -- 1580 30      0116303
33 FERNER Jurgen 		BO  2N 1670 30 0    0101584
34 BARTOLUCCI Emanuele 		RI  3N 1551 30 0    0118582
35 FROWEIN Ernst 		PU  -- 0    30      0000000
36 LUCCHI Sauro 		RN  NC 1425 30 0    0114640
37 ZIMMER Hans-Wertner 		EE  1N 1867 30 0    0009823
38 ALLEGRANTI Luca 		TN  CM 0    0  2046 0101256
39 ROTONI Matteo 		AP  -- 2101 30      0104579
40 PIZZUTELLI Davide 		FR  3N 1524 30 0    0007007
41 ONGARELLI Marco 		AL  CM 0    0  2163 0101218
42 BIBI Roberto 		PG  -- 0    30      0000000
43 SANTALUCIA Umberto 		CH  -- 0    30      0000000
44 GIANFELICI Bruno 		MC  3N 1556 30 0    0109797
45 PALMIZI Alessandro 		AN  -- 1751 30      0104744
46 LUCCHI Angela  (D)  		       0    30      0000000
47 Voiska Margarita 		BUL WG 0    0  2387 0000000
48 VARGIU Antonio 		RM  1N 1675 30 0    0104518
49 CARLETTI Adriano 		AP  2N 1733 30 0    0118706
50 MACARIO Marco 		TO  3N 1512 30 0    0117141
51 RENZI Fabrizio 		--     0    30      0000000
52 RINALDI Raffaele 		AP  -- 1532 30      0109134
53 Mrdja Milan CRO 		IM     0    0  2432 0000000
54 Lazic Miroljub 		SCG GM 0    0  2471 0000000
55 SACCONA Silvano 		TO  CM 0    0  2098 0103251
56 MONTELPARE Sergio 		AP  -- 0    30      0000000
57 PINELLI Andrea 		AN  -- 0    30      0000000
58 FIORAVANTI Emidio 		AP  1N 1901 30 0    0104737
59 PACI Daniele 		AP  1N 1880 30 0    0117372
60 GULINELLI Euro 		RA  3N 1466 30 0    0120198
61 ORAZI Carlo 			LT  2N 1691 30 0    0107274
62 DI-MATTEO Giovanni 		TE  1N 1937 30 0    0109136
63 GIAQUINTO Sergio 		AV  1N 1709 30 0    0106640
64 TOMMASELLI Giacomo 		BA  CM 0    0  2018 0107167
65 DIMITRIJEVIC Dragan 		MC  CM 1964 30 0    0109660
66 GORGOGLIONE Enrico 		BA  3N 1580 30 0    0116717
67 DI-CEGLIE Piero 		PE  1N 1912 30 0    0120491
68 SERAFINI Gino 		--     0    30      0000000
69 Lalic Bogdan 		ENG GM 0    0  2527 0000000
70 LELLI Andrea  		PE  2N 1700 30 0    0112080
71 RAGNINI Damiano 		AN  2N 1595 30 0    0104752
72 GIANFELICI Edoardo 		MC  2N 1757 30 0    0108215
73 GIOBBI Costantino 		AP  1N 1897 30 0    0101390
74 CASTELLANA Marco 		PC  3N 1587 30 0    0111270
75 GASPARRONI Daniele 		AP  -- 1760 30      0105591
76 BRUNO Fabio 			MC  FM 2341 0       0111110
77 MARINI Jacopo 		MC  3N 1505 30 0    0107639
78 (bye) 			       0    0       0000000