5 OPEN S.SEVERINO MARCHE   24-27 GIU.2004  
TURNI 6 
 
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN                
 
            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   1-RONCHETTI NICCOLO'      JRA M   6.0   21.0                 
  2'   3-GUGLIELMI GIUSEPPE       AN CM  5.0   19.5                 
  3'   2-FARINA SAVERIO           RM M   4.0   21.5                 
  4'   4-GIANFELICI EDOARDO      JMC 2N  4.0   21.0                 
  5'   5-CARDONA ALBERTO          MC 3N  4.0   19.0                 
  6'   6-CERUSICO CARLO           AN 2N  4.0   17.0                 
  7'  15-KEQI FATMIR              MC NC  3.5   18.0                 
  8'   7-PELAGALLI MARCO         JMC 3N  3.5   17.0                 
  9'  22-MARINELLI MAURO          MC 3N  3.5   15.5                 
 10'   9-MENICHELLI ALESSANDRO   JMC 2S  3.0   18.5                 
 11'  16-MARIUCCI GIACOMO         MC NC  3.0   17.0                 
 12'  13-DELLA MORA DAVID        JMC NC  3.0   15.5                 
 13'   8-DORICI ALICE           FJMC 1S  3.0   15.0                 
 14'  21-DI CICCO DANIELA        FAN 3N  2.5   18.5                 
 15'  11-AGOSTINI MARCO          JAN NC  2.5   16.0                 
 16'  18-MONTEROTTI SERGIO        MC NC  2.5   12.5                 
 17'  17-MIGLIOZZI ANDREA        JMC NC  2.0   15.0                 
 18'  10-MENICHELLI FRANCESCO    JMC 2S  2.0   13.0  1.0            
 19'  20-TITTARELLI EDITH       FJAN NC  2.0   13.0                 
 20'  12-CAMPETELLA LUCIA       FJMC NC  1.0   14.5                 
 21'  14-GOVERNATORI MICHELE     JMC NC  1.0   12.5                 
 22'  19-RICCARDI FRANCO             NC  0.0    9.5                 
 
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco
 
 
 
OPEN 5 S.SEVERINO-SV     28-06-04
 
               VARIAZIONE ELO dopo TURNO 6  - (solo su partite finite)
 
num.   nome                citta'      elo in.   K           diff.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  RONCHETTI NICCOLO'      JRA    M    2201-F  0
  2  FARINA SAVERIO           RM    M    2100-F  0
  3  GUGLIELMI GIUESEPPE      AN   CM    1980-F  0
               
 11  AGOSTINI MARCO          JAN   NC    1440   30              0+
 12  CAMPETELLA LUCIA       FJMC   NC    1440   30             63-
  5  CARDONA ALBERTO          MC   3N    1580   30             33+
  6  CERUSICO CARLO           AN   2N    1547   30             21+
 13  DELLA MORA DAVID        JMC   NC    1440   30             24+
 21  DI CICCO DANIELA        FAN   3N    1410   30             15+
  8  DORICI ALICE           FJMC   1S    1480   30              9-
  4  GIANFELICI EDOARDO      JMC   2N    1757   30              9+
 14  GOVERNATORI MICHELE     JMC   NC    1440   30             48-
 15  KEQI FATMIR              MC   NC    1440   30             39+
 22  MARINELLI MAURO          MC   3N    1553   30              6-
 16  MARIUCCI GIACOMO         MC   NC    1440   30              9+
  9  MENICHELLI ALESSANDRO   JMC   2S    1460   30             30+
 10  MENICHELLI FRANCESCO    JMC   2S    1460   30             33-
 17  MIGLIOZZI ANDREA        JMC   NC    1440   30             24-
 18  MONTEROTTI SERGIO        MC   NC    1440   30             27-
  7  PELAGALLI MARCO         JMC   3N    1508   30             24+
 19  RICCARDI FRANCO               NC    1440   30              0+
 20  TITTARELLI EDITH       FJAN   NC    1440   30             39-
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
 
 
 
 
    RISULTATI TURNO 1 SERIE A (OPEN                )
 
  1 RONCHETTI NICCOLO'      J      12 CAMPETELLA LUCIA       FJ   1-0
 13 DELLA MORA DAVID        J       2 FARINA SAVERIO              0-1
  3 GUGLIELMI GIUSEPPE             14 GOVERNATORI MICHELE     J   1-0
 15 KEQI FATMIR                     4 GIANFELICI EDOARDO      J   0-1
  5 CARDONA ALBERTO                16 MARIUCCI GIACOMO            1-0
 17 MIGLIOZZI ANDREA        J       6 CERUSICO CARLO              0-1
  7 PELAGALLI MARCO         J      18 MONTEROTTI SERGIO           1-0
 19 RICCARDI FRANCO                 8 DORICI ALICE           FJ   0-1
  9 MENICHELLI ALESSANDRO   J      20 TITTARELLI EDITH       FJ   1-0
 21 DI CICCO DANIELA        F      10 MENICHELLI FRANCESCO    J   1-0
 11 AGOSTINI MARCO          J      22 MARINELLI MAURO             0-1
 
 
    RISULTATI TURNO 2 SERIE A (OPEN                )
 
  6 CERUSICO CARLO                  1 RONCHETTI NICCOLO'      J   0-1
  2 FARINA SAVERIO                  7 PELAGALLI MARCO         J   1-0
  8 DORICI ALICE           FJ       3 GUGLIELMI GIUSEPPE          0-1
  4 GIANFELICI EDOARDO      J       9 MENICHELLI ALESSANDRO   J   1-0
 22 MARINELLI MAURO                 5 CARDONA ALBERTO             0-1
 18 MONTEROTTI SERGIO              21 DI CICCO DANIELA        F   0-1
 10 MENICHELLI FRANCESCO    J      15 KEQI FATMIR                 0-1
 14 GOVERNATORI MICHELE     J      11 AGOSTINI MARCO          J   0-1
 12 CAMPETELLA LUCIA       FJ      17 MIGLIOZZI ANDREA        J   0-1
 16 MARIUCCI GIACOMO               13 DELLA MORA DAVID        J   1-0
 20 TITTARELLI EDITH       FJ      19 RICCARDI FRANCO             1-0
 
 
    RISULTATI TURNO 3 SERIE A (OPEN                )
 
  1 RONCHETTI NICCOLO'      J       4 GIANFELICI EDOARDO      J   1-0
  5 CARDONA ALBERTO                 2 FARINA SAVERIO              0-1
  3 GUGLIELMI GIUSEPPE             21 DI CICCO DANIELA        F   1-0
 15 KEQI FATMIR                     6 CERUSICO CARLO              1-0
  7 PELAGALLI MARCO         J      16 MARIUCCI GIACOMO            1-0
 17 MIGLIOZZI ANDREA        J       8 DORICI ALICE           FJ   0-1
  9 MENICHELLI ALESSANDRO   J      22 MARINELLI MAURO             1-0
 20 TITTARELLI EDITH       FJ      11 AGOSTINI MARCO          J   0-1
 10 MENICHELLI FRANCESCO    J      12 CAMPETELLA LUCIA       FJ   1-0
 13 DELLA MORA DAVID        J      14 GOVERNATORI MICHELE     J   1-0
 19 RICCARDI FRANCO                18 MONTEROTTI SERGIO           0-1
 
 
    RISULTATI TURNO 4 SERIE A (OPEN                )
 
  2 FARINA SAVERIO                  1 RONCHETTI NICCOLO'      J   0-1
  4 GIANFELICI EDOARDO      J       3 GUGLIELMI GIUSEPPE          0-1
 11 AGOSTINI MARCO          J       5 CARDONA ALBERTO             0-1
 21 DI CICCO DANIELA        F       7 PELAGALLI MARCO         J    X 
  8 DORICI ALICE           FJ       9 MENICHELLI ALESSANDRO   J   0-1
 22 MARINELLI MAURO                15 KEQI FATMIR                  X 
  6 CERUSICO CARLO                 10 MENICHELLI FRANCESCO    J   1-0
 18 MONTEROTTI SERGIO              13 DELLA MORA DAVID        J   0-1
 16 MARIUCCI GIACOMO               17 MIGLIOZZI ANDREA        J   1-0
 12 CAMPETELLA LUCIA       FJ      20 TITTARELLI EDITH       FJ   0-1
 19 RICCARDI FRANCO                14 GOVERNATORI MICHELE     J   0-1
 
 
    RISULTATI TURNO 5 SERIE A (OPEN                )
 
  1 RONCHETTI NICCOLO'      J       3 GUGLIELMI GIUSEPPE          1-0
  9 MENICHELLI ALESSANDRO   J       2 FARINA SAVERIO              0-1
  5 CARDONA ALBERTO                21 DI CICCO DANIELA        F   1-0
  7 PELAGALLI MARCO         J      15 KEQI FATMIR                 1-0
 13 DELLA MORA DAVID        J       4 GIANFELICI EDOARDO      J   0-1
 11 AGOSTINI MARCO          J       6 CERUSICO CARLO              0-1
 16 MARIUCCI GIACOMO                8 DORICI ALICE           FJ   1-0
 20 TITTARELLI EDITH       FJ      22 MARINELLI MAURO             0-1
 17 MIGLIOZZI ANDREA        J      10 MENICHELLI FRANCESCO    J   1-0
 19 RICCARDI FRANCO                14 GOVERNATORI MICHELE     J   0-0
 12 CAMPETELLA LUCIA       FJ      18 MONTEROTTI SERGIO           0-1
 
 
    RISULTATI TURNO 6 SERIE A (OPEN                )
 
  5 CARDONA ALBERTO                 1 RONCHETTI NICCOLO'      J   0-1
  3 GUGLIELMI GIUSEPPE              2 FARINA SAVERIO              1-0
  4 GIANFELICI EDOARDO      J       7 PELAGALLI MARCO         J   1-0
  6 CERUSICO CARLO                  9 MENICHELLI ALESSANDRO   J   1-0
 15 KEQI FATMIR                    16 MARIUCCI GIACOMO            1-0
 21 DI CICCO DANIELA        F      22 MARINELLI MAURO             0-1
  8 DORICI ALICE           FJ      20 TITTARELLI EDITH       FJ   1-0
 18 MONTEROTTI SERGIO              11 AGOSTINI MARCO          J    X 
 13 DELLA MORA DAVID        J      17 MIGLIOZZI ANDREA        J   1-0
 10 MENICHELLI FRANCESCO    J      14 GOVERNATORI MICHELE     J   1-0
 19 RICCARDI FRANCO