5 OPEN  "Villa Baruchello"

(1  Memorial Lanfranco Bombelli)

PORTO SANT' ELPIDIO (AP) - 21/08/05

CADENZA DI GIOCO : 8 turni x 10 min

CLASSIFICA FINALE


nome                   ctg. punti buh.
---------------------------------------------------
1' 1-LAZIC Miroljub       SCG GM   7.0 38.0
2' 4-MRDJA Milan          CRO IM   6.5 39.5
3' 3-TRENT Lawrence       ENG  M   6.5 39.0
4' 15-CALANDRI Fausto      PG CM   6.5 37.0
5' 7-MALLONI Marcello      RM  M   6.5 35.0
6' 49-TORTA Gianluca       AN 2N   6.0 36.0
7' 20-PACI Stefano         AP CM   6.0 33.0
8' 33-PEDINI Dario         PU 1N   6.0 31.5
9' 14-TRENT Stewart       ENG  M   6.0 26.5
10' 5-MARIOTTI Sergio      RM GM   5.5 42.0
11' 22-CARDELLI Gabriele   TE CM   5.5 34.0
12' 8-LUCIANI Valerio      VR  M   5.5 33.5
13' 24-ZIMMER Hans-Wertner EE 1N   5.5 32.5
14' 9-CHIARETTI Roberto    RM  M   5.0 38.0
15' 18-MIANDRO Roberto     AP CM   5.0 36.0
16' 11-ROTONI Matteo       MC CM   5.0 34.5
17' 72-MARONI Luciano      AP NC   5.0 34.0
18' 12-RUGGERI Pietro      VE CM   5.0 33.0
19' 6-ALTINI Daniele       BA  M   5.0 32.0
20' 44-CAVATASSI Alessio   TE 2N   5.0 31.5
21' 42-CERRATO Roberto     NA 1N   5.0 31.0
22' 45-PALMIZI Alessandro  AN 2N   5.0 30.0
23' 34-PEROGIO Lorenzo     MC 1N   5.0 30.0
24' 27-DI-MATTEO Giovanni  TE 1N   5.0 29.0
25' 26-LUZI Alessandro     RM CM   5.0 28.5
26' 32-FRONZI Ettore       PU 1N   5.0 27.0
27' 10-FIORAVANTI Diego    AP CM   4.5 37.5
28' 28-MIRCOLI Gianluca    RM 1N   4.5 34.5
29' 52-TITTARELLI Adriano  AN 2N   4.5 33.0
30' 13-PIVA Giorgio        VE CM   4.5 30.0
31' 63-ALTINI Nicola       BA 3N   4.5 27.0
32' 47-BONOLI Luciano      AN 1N   4.5 26.5
33' 46-SUBISSATI Massimo   BO 2N   4.5 26.5
34' 2-BRUNO Fabio          MC FM   4.0 40.5
35' 38-CARLETTI Adriano    AP 1N   4.0 37.5

36' 19-BORINO Paolo        BN CM   4.0 34.0
37' 17-MANGANELLI GianpaoloRM CM   4.0 33.5
38' 50-MOTTOLA Donato      AN 2N   4.0 32.5
39' 35-GIANFELICI Edoardo  MC 1N   4.0 32.5
40' 23-GIOBBI Costantino   AP 1N   4.0 32.0
41' 30-BARIGELLI Enrico    AN 1N   4.0 30.0
42' 36-IACONI Andrea       AP 1N   4.0 30.0
43' 40-TRAVERSI Carlo      BO CM   4.0 29.0
44' 16-FIORAVANTI Emidio   AP CM   4.0 28.0
45' 25-RIDOLFI Raffaele    RM CM   4.0 27.0
46' 43-GENSABELLA Paolo    RM 1N   3.5 32.5
47' 31-MIRCOLI Filippo     AN 1N   3.5 32.5
48' 21-PADOVANI Alessio    AN CM   3.5 31.5
49' 48-D'AULISA Francesco  MI 2N   3.5 30.5
50' 60-TRENT Alan          EE 3N   3.5 30.0
51' 51-SALOMONI Roberto    AP 2N   3.5 27.0
52' 53-CHINNICI Giorgio    MI 1N   3.5 25.5
53' 76-TERRENZIO Francesco AP NC   3.5 25.0
54' 67-FAINI Marco         AN 3N   3.5 25.0
55' 39-IACOACCI Giancarlo  RM 1N   3.0 31.5
56' 54-GASPARRONI Riccardo AP 2N   3.0 31.5
57' 64-CUTRONA Giuseppe    AN 3N   3.0 30.5
58' 29-GARGANO Lino        PT CM   3.0 30.0
59' 37-FAINI Ivano         AN 1N   3.0 30.0
60' 59-GIRI Giovanni       MC 3N   3.0 27.5
61' 41-DOMINICI Alessandro TO 2N   3.0 26.0
62' 57-SENIGAGLIESI Eros   MC 2N   3.0 24.5
63' 71-CIARLONI Giuseppe   AN NC   3.0 22.5
64' 68-SORICETTI Adriana   AN 3N   3.0 22.0
65' 77-CERUSICO Carlo      AN 2N   3.0 21.5
66' 75-SARTINI Michele     AN NC   3.0 20.5
67' 79-TITTARELLI Edith    AN NC   3.0 20.0
68' 78-PINELLI Andrea      AN NC   3.0 19.0
69' 56-PIERGENTILI Roberto AP 2N   2.5 28.5
70' 69-GIANFELICI Bruno    MC 3N   2.5 22.5
71' 80-DI-CICCO Daniela    AN 3N   2.5 20.5
72' 58-RINALDI Raffaele    AP 2N   2.0 28.0
73' 66-CENTOFANTE M.Rosa   VA 2N   2.0 26.0
74' 65-PIZZUTELLI Davide   FR 3N   2.0 26.0
75' 61-GASPARRONI Roberto  AP 3N   2.0 23.0
76' 70-ALTINI Ruggiero     BA NC   2.0 21.0
77' 55-CORFIATI Paolo      PC 2N   1.5 27.0
78' 73-SCALIA Patrizio     MC NC   1.5 21.0
79' 62-SCROCCO Pierluigi   MI 3N   1.5 21.0
80' 74-TOZZI Maria Luisa   AN NC   1.0 20.5