6 OPEN "Villa Baruchello"

(2 Memorial Lanfranco Bombelli)

P.S.Elpidio - 20 Agosto 2006

TURNI 8 x 10’

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  
 
            nome                  ctg.  punti buhps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   3-Mrdja Milan              CROIM  7.0   37.5                  2414 
  2'   2-Hanley Craig             ENGIM  6.5   41.5                  2419 
  3'   4-DI-CARO Calogero         AG FM  6.5   40.0                  2340 
  4'   9-BASTARELLI Giuseppe      AP CM  6.5   36.5                  2200 
  5'  22-LOGALLO Claudio          TV CM  6.0   34.5                  2066 
  6'  17-PACI Stefano             AP CM  6.0   30.5                  2106 
  7'   7-LUCIANI Valerio          VR -M  5.5   39.0  4.0             2232 
  8'   1-Trent Lawrence           ENGIM  5.5   39.0  3.0             2434 
  9'   5-CORVI Marco              RM FM  5.5   37.0  2.5             2318 
 10'  24-RAGONESE Lucio Rosario   RM CM  5.5   37.0  1.0             2024 
 11'  11-MASSIRONI Marco          MI CM  5.5   33.0                  2150 
 12'  14-FOGLIA Maurizio          MC CM  5.5   29.5                  2117 
 13'  21-GIANFELICI Edoardo       MC CM  5.0   36.5                  2069 
 14'   6-D'INNOCENTE Stefano      PE FM  5.0   33.5                  2261 
 15'  27-MARINONE Lucio           VC 1N  5.0   32.5                  1984 
 16'  15-ROTONI Matteo            MC CM  5.0   32.0                  2111 
 17'  33-SUBISSATI Massimo        BO 1N  5.0   31.5                  1826 
 18'  41-RINALDI Raffaele         AP 2N  5.0   30.5                  1643 
 19'  31-PEROGIO Lorenzo          MC 1N  5.0   29.0                  1889 
 20'   8-CALAVALLE Giulio         BO -M  4.5   38.0                  2200 
 21'  25-PADOVANI Alessio         AN CM  4.5   33.0                  2019 
 22'  18-MIANDRO Roberto          AP CM  4.5   32.5  3.0     4       2090 
 23'  12-BUONO Michele            RM CM  4.5   32.5  3.0     3       2135 
 24'  36-PALMIZI Alessandro       AN 1N  4.5   32.0                  1790 
 25'  28-LUZI Alessandro          RM CM  4.5   31.5                  1931 
 26'  29-PEDINI Dario             PU 1N  4.5   31.0  3.0             1924 
 27'  38-GASPARRONI Riccardo      AP 2N  4.5   31.0  2.0             1699 
 28'  48-MARSILI Riccardo JUN     PG 3N  4.5   30.0  3.0             1596 
 29'  56-PROIETTI Tosca           RM NC  4.5   30.0  2.0             1464 
 30'  44-PISCITELLI Vito JUN      RM 2N  4.5   26.0                  1617 
 31'  30-DI-MATTEO Giovanni       TE 1N  4.0   33.0                  1901 
 32'  35-BUSETTO Giorgio          FC 1N  4.0   32.5  3.0     4       1807 
 33'  13-CALANDRI Fausto          PG CM  4.0   32.5  3.0     3       2123 
 34'  23-ZIMMER Hans-Werner       GER--  4.0   32.5  1.0             2037 
 35'  43-PELAGALLI Marco          MC 2N  4.0   31.0                  1625 
 36'  34-CERRATO Roberto          NA 1N  4.0   30.0                  1819 
 37'  49-BATTISTELLI Gianluca     MC 3N  4.0   28.0                  1563 
 38'  37-GASPARRONI Daniele JUN   AP 2N  4.0   27.0  2.0             1760 
 39'  47-MENICHELLI Alessandro    MC 2N  4.0   27.0  0.5             1604 
 40'  45-PACI Paolo               AP 2N  4.0   26.0                  1608 
 41'  10-ONGARELLI Marco          AL CM  3.5   32.5                  2163 
 42'  51-FAINI Marco JUN          AN 2N  3.5   32.0                  1545 
 43'  26-BUONO Valerio            RM CM  3.5   26.5  3.0             1991 
 44'  52-MENICHELLI Francesco     MC 3N  3.5   26.5  2.0             1523 
 45'  20-FIORAVANTI Emidio        AP CM  3.5   25.5                  2071 
 46'  40-PIERGENTILI Roberto      AP 2N  3.5   25.0                  1661 
 47'  53-BRUNO Edoardo            AP 3N  3.5   23.0                  1518 
 48'  16-SERPILLI Paolo           MC CM  3.0   33.5                  2107 
 49'  32-FAINI Ivano              AN 1N  3.0   33.0                  1826 
 50'  60-MARONI Luciano           AP NC  3.0   28.5                  1440 
 51'  19-DAMASCO Rosa             NA CM  3.0   28.0                  2087 
 52'  62-RENZI Fabrizio           MI NC  3.0   26.5  1.0     3   40' 1440 
 53'  42-GIRI Giovanni            MC 2N  3.0   26.5  1.0     3   65' 1631 
 54'  46-ADDA Roberto             MI 2N  3.0   25.5                  1607 
 55'  59-DONATI Michele jun          NC  3.0   24.5                  1440 
 56'  54-MARINI Jacopo            MC 3N  3.0   23.5                  1505 
 57'  63-SERPILLI Francesco          NC  3.0   23.0                  1440 
 58'  50-TRENT Alan               EE 3N  3.0   21.0                  1554 
 59'  55-BATTISTA Luigi           TO NC  2.5   30.0                  1476 
 60'  39-SENIGAGLIESI Eros        MC 2N  2.5   29.5                  1695 
 61'  64-TERRENZIO Francesco      AP NC  2.5   22.5                  1416 
 62'  67-ANGELONI Michele  JUN    AP NC  2.5   20.5                  1362 
 63'  65-SORICETTI Adriana        AN 3N  2.0   28.0                  1409 
 64'  61-MIANDRO Steven JUN       AP NC  2.0   26.0                  1440 
 65'  66-TITTARELLI Edith JUN     AN NC  2.0   18.5                  1389 
 66'  57-BERRETTONI Michele JUN   AP NC  1.0   22.0  0.5     1   68' 1440 
 67'  58-CIARLONI Giuseppe        AN NC  1.0   22.0  0.5     1   68' 1440 
 68'  68-PUCA Nicola              MI NC  0.5   18.5                  1440 
 
 2 memorial Bombelli  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 8  -
 
  3 Mrdja Milan    IM 37B+  24N+  18B+   2N-   8B+  15N+  27B+   4B+  7 
  2 Hanley Craig   IM 36N+  21B+   9N+   3B+   1N=   7B+   4N-   5B+  6.5 
  4 DI-CARO Caloge FM 38N+  23B+  11N=   7B+   5N+   1B+   2B+   3N-  6.5 
  9 BASTARELLI Giu CM 43B+  32N+   2B-  24N+  33B+  21N=   6B+   1B+  6.5 
 22 LOGALLO Claudi CM 56N+   1B-  38N+  17B+   7N-  32B+  13N+   8N+  6 
 17 PACI Stefano   CM 51B-  55N+  41B+  22N-  43B+  16N+  30N+  27B+  6 
  7 LUCIANI Valeri -M 41B+  30N+  25B+   4N-  22B+   2N-  15B+  24N=  5.5 
  1 Trent Lawrence IM 35B+  22N+  16B+  33N+   2B=   4N-   8B+   9N-  5.5 
  5 CORVI Marco    FM 39B+  28N+   8B=  11N+   4B-  29N+  21B+   2N-  5.5 
 24 RAGONESE Lucio CM 58N+   3B-  44N+   9B-  49N+  33N+  12B+   7B=  5.5 
 11 MASSIRONI Marc CM 45B+  34N+   4B=   5B-  29N-  35N+  10B+  25N+  5.5 
 14 FOGLIA Maurizi CM 48N-  35N-  42B+  39N+  41B+  23B+  25N=  28B+  5.5 
 21 GIANFELICI Edo CM 55B+   2N-  43B+  36N+  12B+   9B=   5N-  31B=  5 
  6 D'INNOCENTE St FM 40N+  25B-  36N-  56B+  31N+  48B+   9N-  23B+  5 
 27 MARINONE Lucio 1N 61B+   8N-  47B+  46N+  35B+  13B+   3N-  17N-  5 
 15 ROTONI Matteo  CM 49B+  18N-  39B+  32N+  34B+   3B-   7N-  35N+  5 
 33 SUBISSATI Mass 1N 67B+  60N+  19N+   1B-   9N-  24B-  47N+  13B+  5 
 41 RINALDI Raffae 2N  7N-  62B+  17N-  20B+  14N-  60B+  32N+  30B+  5 
 31 PEROGIO Lorenz 1N 65B+  12N=  10B+  16N-   6B-  51N+  29B+  21N=  5 
  8 CALAVALLE Giul -M 42N+  27B+   5N=  29B+   3N-  28B+   1N-  22B-  4.5 
 25 PADOVANI Aless CM 59B+   6N+   7N-  13B-  52N+  34N+  14B=  11B-  4.5 
 18 MIANDRO Robert CM 52N+  15B+   3N-  34B-  44N+  30B-  42N+  36B=  4.5 
 12 BUONO Michele  CM 46N+  31B=  13N=  23B+  21N-  36B+  24N-  48B=  4.5 
 36 PALMIZI Alessa 1N  2B-  57N+   6B+  21B-  53N+  12N-  16B+  18N=  4.5 
 28 LUZI Alessandr CM 62N+   5B-  48N=  40B+  10B+   8N-  56B+  14N-  4.5 
 29 PEDINI Dario   1N 63B+  10N=  51B+   8N-  11B+   5B-  31N-  52B+  4.5 
 38 GASPARRONI Ric 2N  4B-  59N+  22B-  65N+  51B=  56N-  43B+  10N+  4.5 
 48 MARSILI Riccar 3N 14B+  16N-  28B=  51N=  19B+   6N-  34B+  12N=  4.5 
 56 PROIETTI Tosca NC 22B-  37N+  61B=   6N-  39B+  38B+  28N-  26N+  4.5 
 44 PISCITELLI Vit 2N 10B-  65N+  24B-  63N+  18B-  55N+  26B=  20N+  4.5 
 30 DI-MATTEO Giov 1N 64N+   7B-  49N-  47N+  45B+  18N+  17B-  41N-  4 
 35 BUSETTO Giorgi 1N  1N-  14B+  60B+  19N+  27N-  11B-  62N+  15B-  4 
 13 CALANDRI Faust CM 47B+  51N=  12B=  25N+  16B+  27N-  22B-  33N-  4 
 23 ZIMMER Hans-We -- 57B+   4N-  45B+  12N-  46B+  14N-  37B+   6N-  4 
 43 PELAGALLI Marc 2N  9N-  64B+  21N-  60B+  17N-  54B+  38N-  19B+  4 
 34 CERRATO Robert 1N 68N+  11B-  54B+  18N+  15N-  25B-  48N-  50B+  4 
 49 BATTISTELLI Gi 3N 15N-  20B+  30B+  10N-  24B-  26N-  65B+  32N+  4 
 37 GASPARRONI Dan 2N  3N-  56B-  64N+  55N-  65B+  53B+  23N-  60B+  4 
 47 MENICHELLI Ale 2N 13N-  68B+  27N-  30B-  59B+  19N+  33B-  16N+  4 
 45 PACI Paolo     2N 11N-  66B+  23N-  26B+  30N-  62B-  54N+  42B+  4 
 10 ONGARELLI Marc CM 44N+  29B=  31N-  49B+  28N-  40B+  11N-  38B-  3.5 
 51 FAINI Marco JU 2N 17N+  13B=  29N-  48B=  38N=  31B-  52N-  55N+  3.5 
 26 BUONO Valerio  CM 60N-  52B+  46N-  45N-  63B+  49B+  44N=  56B-  3.5 
 52 MENICHELLI Fra 3N 18B-  26N-  67B+  61N+  25B-  20N=  51B+  29N-  3.5 
 20 FIORAVANTI Emi CM 54N-  49N-  58B+  41N-  61B+  52B=  40N+  44B-  3.5 
 40 PIERGENTILI Ro 2N  6B-  61N=  63B+  28N-  55B+  10N-  20B-  62B+  3.5 
 53 BRUNO Edoardo  3N 19N-  50B+  32B-  59N+  36B-  37N-  55B=  39N+  3.5 
 16 SERPILLI Paolo CM 50N+  48B+   1N-  31B+  13N-  17B-  36N-  47B-  3 
 32 FAINI Ivano    1N 66N+   9B-  53N+  15B-  54N+  22N-  41B-  49B-  3 
 60 MARONI Luciano NC 26B+  33B-  35N-  43N-  50B+  41N-  67B+  37N-  3 
 19 DAMASCO Rosa   CM 53B+  54N+  33B-  35B-  48N-  47B-  46B+  43N-  3 
 62 RENZI Fabrizio NC 28B-  41N-  59B-  67N+  57B+  45N+  35B-  40N-  3 
 42 GIRI Giovanni  2N  8B-  63N-  14N-  66B+  58B+  46N+  18B-  45N-  3 
 46 ADDA Roberto   2N 12B-  67N+  26B+  27B-  23N-  42B-  19N-  61N+  3 
 59 DONATI Michele NC 25N-  38B-  62N+  53B-  47N-  39B-  57N+  64N+  3 
 54 MARINI Jacopo  3N 20B+  19B-  34N-  57N+  32B-  43N-  45B-  65N+  3 
 63 SERPILLI Franc nc 29N-  42B+  40N-  44B-  26N-  50B-  58N+  68B+  3 
 50 TRENT Alan     3N 16B-  53N-  65B-  64B+  60N-  63N+  61B+  34N-  3 
 55 BATTISTA Luigi NC 21N-  17B-  66N+  37B+  40N-  44B-  53N=  51B-  2.5 
 39 SENIGAGLIESI E 2N  5N-  58B+  15N-  14B-  56N-  59N+  64B=  53B-  2.5 
 64 TERRENZIO Fran NC 30B-  43N-  37B-  50N-  66N+  58B+  39N=  59B-  2.5 
 67 ANGELONI Miche NC 33N-  46B-  52N-  62B-  68N=  66B+  60N-  57B+  2.5 
 65 SORICETTI Adri 3N 31N-  44B-  50N+  38B-  37N-  68B+  49N-  54B-  2 
 61 MIANDRO Steven NC 27N-  40B=  56N=  52B-  20N-  57B+  50N-  46B-  2 
 66 TITTARELLI Edi NC 32B-  45N-  55B-  42N-  64B-  67N-  68N+  58B+  2 
 57 BERRETTONI Mic NC 23N-  36B-  68N+  54B-  62N-  61N-  59B-  67N-  1 
 58 CIARLONI Giuse NC 24B-  39N-  20N-  68B+  42N-  64N-  63B-  66N-  1 
 68 PUCA Nicola    NC 34B-  47N-  57B-  58N-  67B=  65N-  66B-  63N-  0.5