9 Week End P.S.Elpidio - 8/11/06-26/11/06
 
CLASSIFICA dopo TURNO num.  6   -  SERIE A -
 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   3-FERRI Stefano            CH CM  5.0   18.0                  2131 
  2'   2-CERQUITELLA Luca         PE CM  4.5   18.5                  2188 
  3'  13-VOICU Joan Paul          TE 1N  4.5   17.0  2.0             1945 
  4'   1-BASTARELLI Giuseppe      AP CM  4.5   17.0  1.5             2200 
  5'  17-FRATINI Mauro            MC 1N  4.0   16.0                  1925 
  6'   5-RINAUDO Andrea           MC CM  3.5   20.0                  2122 
  7'  10-ALLEGRANTI Luca          TN CM  3.5   19.5                  2023 
  8'   4-RINAUDO Sergio           MC CM  3.5   18.5  2.5             2131 
  9'   6-ROTONI Matteo            MC CM  3.5   18.5  2.0             2119 
 10'  15-CESARINI Leopoldo        PG 1N  3.5   15.5                  1930 
 11'  24-MIRCOLI Filippo          AN 1N  3.5   15.0                  1824 
 12'   9-PIERANTOZZI Stanislao    RG CM  3.0   19.5                  2044 
 13'  21-BRIFFAULT Philippe       EE 1N  3.0   17.0                  1875 
 14'  20-PALMIZI Alessandro       AN 1N  3.0   14.5                  1877 
 15'  14-PARRINI Daniele          TR 1N  2.5   18.0                  1933 
 16'   7-PACI Stefano             AP CM  2.5   16.5                  2116 
 17'   8-FIORAVANTI Emidio        AP CM  2.5   16.0  1.5     2       2058 
 18'  26-COLABRESE Cary           PG 2N  2.5   16.0  1.5     1       1775 
 19'  12-GUGLIELMI Dante          MC CM  2.5   13.5                  1960 
 20'  11-GIOBBI Costantino        AP CM  2.5   13.0                  1972 
 21'  23-SPANO'-CUOMO Gaetano     RM 1N  2.5   12.0                  1826 
 22'  19-MARINI Paolo             TE 1N  2.0   16.0                  1892 
 23'  18-IACONI Andrea            AP 1N  1.5   15.5                  1910 
 24'  25-BALEANI Emanuele         AN 1N  1.5    9.5                  1807 
 25'  16-BERTOLINI Ettore         PG 1N  1.0   15.0                  1927 
 26'  22-BONOLI Luciano           AN 1N  1.0   14.5                  1850 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
 
-----------------------------------------------------------
PREMI DI FASCIA :
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 ELO >1899<2100 : FRATINI Mauro  
1 ELO >1799<1900 : MIRCOLI Filippo 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      - CLASSIFICA dopo TURNO num.  6   -  SERIE B 
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   5-MEDORINI Massimiliano    MC 2N  5.0   20.0                  1695 
  2'   6-PROCACCINI Luciano       TE 2N  5.0   19.5                  1682 
  3'  17-GJOKLAJ Shpetim          AP NC  5.0   18.5  3.0             1482 
  4'  24-DE-ANGELIS Stefano        APNC  5.0   18.5  2.0             1440 
  5'  16-DI-MANTINO Mauro         MC NC  4.0   23.5                  1482 
  6'  14-PACI Paolo               AP 2N  4.0   15.5                  1566 
  7'  21-MICUCCI Alberto          MC NC  4.0   15.0                  1461 
  8'   9-MARSILI Riccardo         PG 3N  4.0   14.0                  1599 
  9'   2-PIERGENTILI Roberto      AP 2N  3.5   20.0  2.0             1721 
 10'   4-DI-BLASIO Walter         TE 2N  3.5   20.0  1.5             1700 
 11'  12-RAGNINI Damiano          AN 2N  3.5   19.5                  1580 
 12'  13-MENICHELLI Alessandro    MC 2N  3.5   17.0  2.0             1571 
 13'  10-BRUGNONI Mauro           AP 3N  3.5   17.0  1.0             1589 
 14'  11-RIPA' Daniele            AP 3N  3.5   16.0                  1587 
 15'   7-MARINUCCI Johnny         MC 2N  3.0   20.5                  1667 
 16'   8-RINALDI Raffaele         AP 2N  3.0   19.5                  1661 
 17'   3-CARDOLA Luca             AP 2N  3.0   17.5  2.0             1700 
 18'  30-CESARINI Francesco       PG NC  3.0   17.5  1.5             1413 
 19'  19-MORELLI Basilio          AP 3N  3.0   17.0                  1467 
 20'  15-CELLINI Francesco        TE 3N  3.0   15.5                  1527 
 21'   1-SANTARELLI Enrico        AP 2N  3.0   14.5                  1731 
 22'  32-LESTINI Daniel           PG NC  3.0   13.5                  1392 
 23'  27-SKORDAS Nikolaos         GRENC  3.0   13.0                  1440 
 24'  28-ARENI Matteo             PG NC  2.5   17.0                  1434 
 25'  18-MARINI Jacopo            MC 3N  2.0   16.5                  1472 
 26'  22-CANESTRARI Daniele        MCNC  2.0   15.5                  1440 
 27'  29-AGOSTINI Renzo           AP NC  2.0   15.0                  1413 
 28'  31-MACELLARI Giordano       AP NC  2.0   14.5                  1398 
 29'  33-MENICHELLI Mario         MC NC  2.0   14.0                  1332 
 30'  23-CAPPONI Gabriele          MCNC  2.0   13.0                  1440 
 31'  20-PERDICHIZZI Roberto      AP NC  1.5   12.5                  1464 
 32'  25-LESTINI Giampiero         PGNC  1.0   16.0                  1440 
 33'  26-MARIANI Francesca         TRNC  1.0   14.5                  1440  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
-----------------------------------------------------------
PREMI DI FASCIA :
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 ELO >1599<1800 : PIERGENTILI Roberto
1 ELO >1440<1600 : DI-MANTINO Mauro
1 ELO <=1440     : DE-ANGELIS Stefano 
2 ELO <=1440     : CESARINI Francesco 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      - CLASSIFICA dopo TURNO num.  6   -  SERIE Under 16 
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   2-BALZANO Aldo             AP 3N  6.0   20.0                  1503 
  2'   6-ILLUMINATI Petrella D.   MC NC  4.5   19.0  2.5             1458 
  3'  11-GASPARINI Diletta        AN NC  4.5   19.0  2.0             1431 
  4'   5-BINCI Luca               AN NC  4.0   19.5                  1473 
  5'  10-CAPPONI Alessio          MC NC  3.5   21.5                  1440 
  6'   3-BINCI Filippo            AN NC  3.5   20.0                  1497 
  7'  14-MARCONI Gabriele         AN NC  3.5   16.5                  1404 
  8'   8-FERRETTI Francesco Maria AP NC  3.5   15.0                  1449 
  9'   4-MIANDRO Steven           AP NC  3.0   19.5                  1497 
 10'   7-BASTARELLI Marco         AP NC  3.0   17.5                  1452 
 11'   1-MARCONI Luca             AN 3N  3.0   15.5                  1527 
 12'   9-BALZANO Filli            AP NC  3.0   14.5                  1440 
 13'  12-TOMMASI Fabio            AP NC  2.5   16.5  1.0             1419 
 14'  15-ANGELONI Michele         AP NC  2.5   16.5                  1401 
 15'  16-ZUCCA Edoardo            AP NC  2.5   15.5                  1374 
 16'  19-DONATI Michele           AP NC  2.5   14.5                  1347 
 17'  18-SANTANAFESSA Mattia      AP NC  2.0   15.0                  1356 
 18'  13-GIAMPIERI Stefano        AN NC  2.0   11.5                  1410 
 19'  17-BASTARELLI Lorenzo       AP NC  1.0   13.0                  1356                   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
 
 
 
-----------------------------------------------------------
QUALIFICATI PER LE FINALI NAZIONALI U16 2007 IN SICILIA :
-----------------------------------------------------------
BINCI Luca 
GASPARINI Diletta (F)
CAPPONI Alessio
BALZANO Filli (F)
FERRETTI Francesco Maria
DONATI Michele