7 WEEK END S.SEVERINO MARCHE        23-24-25 -GIU.-06  - TURNI 6


      CLASSIFICA FINALE 

            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   3-DIMITRIJEVIC Dragan      MC CM  5.0   19.0                  1962
  2'   1-Ljubisavljevic Zivojin Z SCGIM  5.0   18.5                  2313
  3'   7-FRATINI Mauro            MC 1N  5.0   18.0                  1745
  4'   6-BRIFFAULT Philippe       EE 1N  4.0   21.5                  1820
  5'  18-RAMAIOLI Nicholas        PU 3N  4.0   16.5                  1472
  6'  10-PELAGALLI Marco          MC 2N  3.5   19.0                  1625
  7'   4-IACONI Andrea            AP 1N  3.5   18.5                  1935
  8'  16-MICONI Francesco         TR 3N  3.5   15.5                  1500
  9'  17-FAINI Marco              AN 2N  3.5   15.0                  1488
 10'   5-FAINI Ivano              AN 1N  3.0   17.5  1.5             1842
 11'   8-DAMIANI Lorenzo          MC 2N  3.0   17.5  1.0             1718
 12'  12-CONFORTI Fabio           AP 3N  3.0   16.5                  1580
 13'   2-GIANFELICI Edoardo       MC CM  3.0   15.5                  2054
 14'   9-CARDONA Alberto          MC 2N  3.0   13.5                  1712
 15'  14-MENICHELLI Francesco     MC 3N  2.5   19.0                  1523
 16'  13-DELLA-MORA David         MC 3N  2.5   10.5                  1530
 17'  15-DORICI Alice             MC 3N  2.0   16.0                  1513
 18'  11-MENICHELLI Alessandro    MC 2N  2.0   15.0  1.5             1604
 19'  23-MIGLIOZZI Andrea         MC NC  2.0   15.0                  1371
 20'  20-ALMADORI Giovanni        TR NC  1.5   13.5                  1407
 21'  22-MORINA Antonio           MC NC  1.5   10.5                  1380
 22'  21-TITTARELLI Edith         AN NC  1.0   14.0                  1389
 23'  19-BONCI Leonardo           MC NC  1.0   12.0                  1440
 
 
WEEKEND S SEVERINO  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 6 
 
  1 Ljubisavljevic IM 12N+   8B+   4N+   2B+   6N+   3B-  5
  2 GIANFELICI Edo CM 13B+   7N+   5B+   1N-  24R-  24R-  3
  3 DIMITRIJEVIC D CM 14N+  10B+   6N-   4B+   8N+   1N+  5
  4 IACONI Andrea  1N 15B+  11N+   1B-   3N-  18N=  14B+  3.5
  5 FAINI Ivano    1N 16N+  20B+   2N-   6B-  12N+  18B-  3
  6 BRIFFAULT Phil 1N 17B+  23N+   3B+   5N+   1B-   7N-  4
  7 FRATINI Mauro  1N 18N+   2B-  16N+  14B+  10N+   6B+  5
  8 DAMIANI Lorenz 2N 19B+   1N-  15B=  13N+   3B-   9N=  3
  9 CARDONA Albert 2N 20N-  18B=  12N-  21B+  15N+   8B=  3
 10 PELAGALLI Marc 2N 21B+   3N-  17B+  11N+   7B-  16N=  3.5
 11 MENICHELLI Ale 2N 22N+   4B-  20N+  10B-  16N-  12B-  2
 12 CONFORTI Fabio 3N  1B-  17N-   9B+  22N+   5B-  11N+  3
 13 DELLA-MORA Dav 3N  2N-  24R-  21B+   8B-  22N+  15B=  2.5
 14 MENICHELLI Fra 3N  3B-  19N+  23B+   7N-  17B=   4N-  2.5
 15 DORICI Alice   3N  4N-  22B+   8N=  18B-   9B-  13N=  2
 16 MICONI Frances 3N  5B-  21N+   7B-  23N+  11B+  10B=  3.5
 17 FAINI Marco    2N  6N-  12B+  10N-  20B+  14N=  23B+  3.5
 18 RAMAIOLI Nicho 3N  7B-   9N=  19B+  15N+   4B=   5N+  4
 19 BONCI Leonardo NC  8N-  14B-  18N-  24R-  21N=  20B=  1
 20 ALMADORI Giova NC  9B+   5N-  11B-  17N-  23B-  19N=  1.5
 21 TITTARELLI Edi NC 10N-  16B-  13N-   9N-  19B=  22B=  1
 22 MORINA Antonio NC 11B-  15N-  24A+  12B-  13B-  21N=  1.5
 23 MIGLIOZZI Andr NC 24F+   6B-  14N-  16B-  20N+  17N-  2
 24 ZZ.ASSENTE 23     23R-  13R-  22R-  19R-   2R-   2R-  0
 
 
               VARIAZIONE ELO dopo TURNO 6 
 
num.   nome                citta'      elo in.   K           diff.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 20  ALMADORI Giovanni        TR   NC    1407   30             12-
 19  BONCI Leonardo           MC   NC    1440   30             33-
  6  BRIFFAULT Philippe       EE   1N    1820   30             21+
  9  CARDONA Alberto          MC   2N    1712   30             45-
 12  CONFORTI Fabio           AP   3N    1580   30             15+
  8  DAMIANI Lorenzo          MC   2N    1718   30              3-
 13  DELLA-MORA David         MC   3N    1530   30              6+
 15  DORICI Alice             MC   3N    1513   30              9-
 17  FAINI Marco              AN   2N    1488   30             30+
  7  FRATINI Mauro            MC   1N    1745   30             42+
 11  MENICHELLI Alessandro    MC   2N    1604   30             39-
 14  MENICHELLI Francesco     MC   3N    1523   30              6+
 16  MICONI Francesco         TR   3N    1500   30             36+
 23  MIGLIOZZI Andrea         MC   NC    1371   30             15-
 22  MORINA Antonio           MC   NC    1380   30             33-
 10  PELAGALLI Marco          MC   2N    1625   30             12+
 18  RAMAIOLI Nicholas        PU   3N    1472   30             72+
 21  TITTARELLI Edith         AN   NC    1389   30             27-
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------