CR FSI Valle Aosta            
C.It.Sem. Torneo A            
Arvier AO 25/4/2007           


Classifica al turno 9

n.  Sort. Giocatore             ct.  ELO    S  An.  F  Pr.  Circolo  Punti  Buh.  Sca.  NV   Sp.  Rit. Class. V.Elo  PRA    

1   8     Pedini Dario          CM   2233   B  81      PU   ---------8      44    4     7                     +66    2557   
2   2     Godena Michele        GM   2585   A  67      TV   ---------7.5    47.5  4.5   7                      0     2549   
3   1     Brunello Sabino       IM   2627   A  89      BG   ---------7      47.5  4.5   6                     -18    2458   
4   3     Castaldo Folco        FM   2427   A  81      TO   ---------6      47    4.5   5                     -10    2364   
5   10    Guerrieri Lorenzo     -M   2207   B  77      AO   ---------6      44.5  3.5   5                     +14    2244   
6   6     Pulito Alberto        -M   2281   B  86      TO   ---------5.5    43.5  3.5   5                     +10    2315   
7   9     Ranieri Fabrizio      -M   2210   B  74      TO   ---------5.5    40.5  3     5                     +14    2251   
8   12    Yeuillaz Corrado      -M   2201   B  61      AO   ---------5.5    40    3     5                     -4     2145   
9   5     Luciani Valerio       -M   2285   B  73      VR   ---------5      45    4     5                     -4     2251   
10  16    Marinone Lucio        CM   2023   B  77      VC   ---------5      42.5  4     5                     +36    2149   
11  17    Fortino Fabrizio      CM   2012   B  89      TO   ---------5      41    2.5   5                     +45    2147   
12  18    Gallucci Alessio      1N   1971   B  91      TO   ---------5      39    3     5                     +45    2139   
13  13    Petti Antonio         1N   2044   B  66      AL   ---------5      37    3.5   5                     +6     2039   
14  4     Redo Nicola           -M   2350   B  72      VE   ---------4.5    43    3     4                     -36    2140   
15  11    Sorcinelli Francesco  CM   2206   B  81      TO   ---------4.5    41    2.5   4                     -20    2091   
16  14    Sola Giuseppe         1N   2035   B  81      TO   ---------4.5    40.5  0     3                     +33    2112   
17  7     Rettore Ludwig        CM   2236   B  76      MI   ---------4.5    38.5  1.5   4                     -52    1915   
18  22    Muccini Marco         1N   1823   B  92      RN   ---------4      39    1.5   4                     +39    1952   
19  23    Pazzini Elia          2N   1791   B  91      RN   ---------4      38.5  2.5   4                     +9     1843   
20  15    Quirico Paolo         CM   2023   B  81      AL   ---------4      38.5  1.5   4                     -39    1854   
21  20    Giacometto Mario      CM   1892   B  69      TO   ---------4      37    0     4                     -21    1817   
22  25    Gatti Francesco       2N   1655   B  52      CB   ---------4      31.5  0     4                     +9     1735   
23  28    Giachino Adriano      2N   1487   B  60      TO   ---------4      29    0     4                     +69    1754   
24  21    Finocchiaro Gianluca  CM   1886   B  90      TO   ---------3.5    38.5  1.5   3                     -3     1893   
25  24    Autino Massimiliano   2N   1688   B  80      VC   ---------3.5    30.5  0     3                     +9     1789   
26  19    Dassisti Alberto      CM   1941   B  71      LO   ---------3      32    0     3                     -87    1661   
27  27    Muccini Andrea        3N   1536   B  96      RN   ---------3      29    0     3                     +9     1622   
28  26    Renzini Lorenzo       1N   1538   B  42      TO   ---------2.5    28.5  0     2                     +3     1627   
29  30    Bogatto Mario         3N   1467   B  38      TO   ---------1.5    29.5  0     1                     -21    1466   
30  29    Curzio Alfonso        3N   1470   B  56      NO   ---------0      28.5  1.5   0                     -72    957    


CR FSI Valle Aosta            
C.It.Sem. Torneo A            
Arvier AO 25/4/2007           


Tabellone per sorteggio

n.  Giocatore             ct.  ELO       1      2      3      4      5      6      7      8      9  Tot. cl.  V.Elo

1  Brunello Sabino       IM   2627   016n1   010b   009n1   004b1   002n   005b1   008n0   006b1   018b1  7   3   -18    
2  Godena Michele        GM   2585   017b1   011n1   005b1   006n1   001b   008n0   003b1   009n1   012b1  7.5 2    0     
3  Castaldo Folco        FM   2427   018n1   012b1   006n0   014b   004n1   010b1   002n0   005b1   008n  6   4   -10    
4  Redo Nicola           -M   2350   019b1   013n1   008b   001n0   003b0   009n0   024b1   011n0   021b1  4.5 14  -36    
5  Luciani Valerio       -M   2285   020n1   014b1   002n0   016b1   006b1   001n0   009b0   003n0   023b1  5   9   -4     
6  Pulito Alberto        -M   2281   021b1   015n1   003b1   002b0   005n0   013n1   014b   001n0   011b1  5.5 6   +10    
7  Rettore Ludwig        CM   2236   022n0   024b1   010n   009b1   012n0   017b0   018n0   030b1   025b1  4.5 17  -52    
8  Pedini Dario          CM   2233   023b1   022n1   004n   010b1   015n1   002b1   001b1   016n1   003b  8   1   +66    
9  Ranieri Fabrizio      -M   2210   024n   023n1   001b0   007n0   019b1   004b1   005n1   002b0   014n1  5.5 7   +14    
10 Guerrieri Lorenzo     -M   2207   025b1   001n   007b   008n0   018b1   003n0   021b1   017n1   016b1  6   5   +14    
11 Sorcinelli Francesco  CM   2206   026n1   002b0   018n1   015b0   017n1   014b   016n0   004b1   006n0  4.5 15  -20    
12 Yeuillaz Corrado      -M   2201   027b1   003n0   017b0   022n1   007b1   021n   013b1   014n1   002n0  5.5 8   -4     
13 Petti Antonio         1N   2044   028n1   004b0   020n1   017b1   014n0   006b0   012n0   021n1   022b1  5   13  +6     
14 Sola Giuseppe         1N   2035   029b1   005n0   021b1   003n   013b1   011n   006n   012b0   009b0  4.5 16  +33    
15 Quirico Paolo         CM   2023   030n1   006b0   028n1   011n1   008b0   016b0   017n0   022b0   026n1  4   20  -39    
16 Marinone Lucio        CM   2023   001b0   025n1   022b1   005n0   020b1   015n1   011b1   008b0   010n0  5   10  +36    
17 Fortino Fabrizio      CM   2012   002n0   026b1   012n1   013n0   011b0   007n1   015b1   010b0   020n1  5   11  +45    
18 Gallucci Alessio      1N   1971   003b0   027n1   011b0   023b1   010n0   019n1   007b1   020b1   001n0  5   12  +45    
19 Dassisti Alberto      CM   1941   004n0   028b0   024n1   026b1   009n0   018b0   022n0   029n1   027b0  3   26  -87    
20 Giacometto Mario      CM   1892   005b0   029n1   013b0   025n1   016n0   028b1   023b1   018n0   017b0  4   21  -21    
21 Finocchiaro Gianluca  CM   1886   006n0   030b1   014n0   028b1   024n1   012b   010n0   013b0   004n0  3.5 24  -3     
22 Muccini Marco         1N   1823   007b1   008b0   016n0   012b0   030n1   023n0   019b1   015n1   013n0  4   18  +39    
23 Pazzini Elia          2N   1791   008n0   009b0   027b1   018n0   026n1   022b1   020n0   028b1   005n0  4   19  +9     
24 Autino Massimiliano   2N   1688   009b   007n0   019b0   027n1   021b0   026b1   004n0   025n0   029b1  3.5 25  +9     
25 Gatti Francesco       2N   1655   010n0   016b0   030n1   020b0   028n0   029n1   027b1   024b1   007n0  4   22  +9     
26 Renzini Lorenzo       1N   1538   011b0   017n0   029b1   019n0   023b0   024n0   030b   027n1   015b0  2.5 28  +3     
27 Muccini Andrea        3N   1536   012n0   018b0   023n0   024b0   029b1   030n1   025n0   026b0   019n1  3   27  +9     
28 Giachino Adriano      2N   1487   013b0   019n1   015b0   021n0   025b1   020n0   029b1   023n0   030n1  4   23  +69    
29 Curzio Alfonso        3N   1470   014n0   020b0   026n0   030b0   027n0   025b0   028n0   019b0   024n0  0   30  -72    
30 Bogatto Mario         3N   1467   015b0   021n0   025b0   029n1   022b0   027b0   026n   007n0   028b0  1.5 29  -21