1 Torneo semilampo "da Kika"     
Civitanova Marche - 17/06/07  - TURNI 8 x 10' 
 
  
CLASSIFICA FINALE  
 
            nome                  ctg.  punti buh.  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   1-BONTEMPI Piero           AN A   7.0   38.0                  2460 
  2'   7-RINAUDO Andrea           MC C   7.0   36.0                  2054 
  3'   3-D'INNOCENTE Stefano      PE B   6.0   37.5                  2305 
  4'   9-DIMITRIJEVIC Dragan      MC C   5.5   38.0                  2006 
  5'   2-CERQUITELLA Luca         PE B   5.5   36.0                  2307 
  6'   4-FERRI Stefano            CH B   5.0   38.0                  2146 
  7'   6-ROTONI Matteo            MC C   5.0   34.5                  2062 
  8'  31-BOUAITAH El Houcin       MARGx  5.0   33.0                  1440 
  9'  11-PEROGIO Lorenzo          MC D   5.0   30.0                  1841 
 10'  13-BRUGLIA Orlando          AN E   5.0   29.0                  1719 
 11'  15-FAINI Marco              AN E   4.5   30.5                  1707 
 12'  10-GIANFELICI Edoardo       MC D   4.5   28.5                  1922 
 13'  12-FRATINI Mauro            MC E   4.0   35.0                  1748 
 14'  14-BONOLI Luciano           AN E   4.0   32.0                  1715 
 15'   5-RINAUDO Sergio           MC C   4.0   29.0  3.0             2103 
 16'  26-MIANDRO Steven           AP F   4.0   29.0  2.0             1506 
 17'  20-FAINI Ivano              AN E   4.0   28.5                  1586 
 18'  27-GATTAFONI Alessio        MC F   4.0   27.5                  1497 
 19'  21-RINAUDO Umberto          MC Fx  4.0   26.5                  1577 
 20'  22-PELAGALLI Marco          MC F   4.0   25.5                  1538 
 21'   8-MARIGO Narciso           PD Cx  3.5   33.5                  2024 
 22'  18-SERAFINI Gino            AP Fx  3.5   31.0                  1599 
 23'  32-BALZANO Aldo             AP F   3.5   27.5                  1431 
 24'  19-SPERANDIO Andrea         MC F   3.0   31.0                  1596 
 25'  23-DI-MANTINO Mauro         MC F   3.0   30.5                  1524 
 26'  16-CATALDI Cristiano        AP E   3.0   22.5                  1655 
 27'  29-ZALLOCCO Marco           MC Gx  2.5   24.0  1.5             1453 
 28'  17-CECAMORE Antonino        PE F   2.5   24.0  1.0             1635 
 29'  25-CARIDEO Nazareno         IS F   2.0   26.0                  1515 
 30'  30-DORICI Alice             MC F   2.0   23.0                  1445 
 31'  28-BALZANO Filli            AP F   1.5   20.5                  1473 
 32'  24-BRUNO Edoardo            AP Fx  1.0   24.5                  1518 
 
 
 
 
 
 1 OPEN GR KIKA 2007  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 8  - 1 OPEN GR KKA 07-SV
 
  1 BONTEMPI Piero A  17B+  12N+  31B+   7N-   9B+   4N+   3B+   2N+  7 
  7 RINAUDO Andrea C  23B+   8N+   4B+   1B+   3N-  12B+   9N+   6B+  7 
  3 D'INNOCENTE St B  19B+  14N+  32B+   9N=   7B+   2N=   1N-   4B+  6 
  9 DIMITRIJEVIC D C  25B+   2N+   6B+   3B=   1N-   8N+   7B-   5B+  5.5 
  2 CERQUITELLA Lu B  18N+   9B-  15N+  26B+  13N+   3B=  12N+   1B-  5.5 
  4 FERRI Stefano  B  20N+  11B+   7N-  32B+  31N+   1B-  14N+   3N-  5 
  6 ROTONI Matteo  C  22N+  13B+   9N-  14B+  12N-  15B+  10B+   7N-  5 
 31 BOUAITAH El Ho Gx 15N+   5B+   1N-  19N+   4B-  18B+  11N-  12B+  5 
 11 PEROGIO Lorenz D  27B+   4N-  21B-  20B-  24N+  22N+  31B+  14N+  5 
 13 BRUGLIA Orland E  29B+   6N-  23B+   8N+   2B-  10N-  20B+  18N+  5 
 15 FAINI Marco    E  31B-  25N+   2B-  23N+  22B+   6N-   8B+  10N=  4.5 
 10 GIANFELICI Edo D  26N-  16N+  19B-  24B+  20N+  13B+   6N-  15B=  4.5 
 12 FRATINI Mauro  E  28N+   1B-  24N+  21B+   6B+   7N-   2B-  31N-  4 
 14 BONOLI Luciano E  30N+   3B-   5N+   6N-  19B+  26N+   4B-  11B-  4 
  5 RINAUDO Sergio C  21B+  31N-  14B-  18B-  23N+  27N+  19B+   9N-  4 
 26 MIANDRO Steven F  10B+  32N-  27B+   2N-  21N+  14B-  18N-  25B+  4 
 20 FAINI Ivano    E   4B-  29N+   8B-  11N+  10B-  25N+  13N-  23B+  4 
 27 GATTAFONI Ales F  11N-  18B=  26N-  30B+  32N+   5B-  21N+   8B=  4 
 21 RINAUDO Umbert Fx  5N-  30B+  11N+  12N-  26B-  17N+  27B-  16N+  4 
 22 PELAGALLI Marc F   6B-  23N-  29B+  17N+  15N-  11B-  30N+  19B+  4 
  8 MARIGO Narciso Cx 24N+   7B-  20N+  13B-  18N+   9B-  15N-  27N=  3.5 
 18 SERAFINI Gino  Fx  2B-  27N=  16B+   5N+   8B-  31N-  26B+  13B-  3.5 
 32 BALZANO Aldo   F  16B+  26B+   3N-   4N-  27B-  19N-  29B=  28B+  3.5 
 19 SPERANDIO Andr F   3N-  28B+  10N+  31B-  14N-  32B+   5N-  22N-  3 
 23 DI-MANTINO Mau F   7N-  22B+  13N-  15B-   5B-  24N+  25B+  20N-  3 
 16 CATALDI Cristi E  32N-  10B-  18N-  25N-  29B+  28B+  17N+  21B-  3 
 29 ZALLOCCO Marco Gx 13N-  20B-  22N-  28B=  16N-  30B+  32N=  17B=  2.5 
 17 CECAMORE Anton F   1N-  24B-  28N+  22B-  30N+  21B-  16B-  29N=  2.5 
 25 CARIDEO Nazare F   9N-  15B-  30N-  16B+  28N+  20B-  23N-  26N-  2 
 30 DORICI Alice   F  14B-  21N-  25B+  27N-  17B-  29N-  22B-  24N+  2 
 28 BALZANO Filli  F  12B-  19N-  17B-  29N=  25B-  16N-  24B+  32N-  1.5 
 24 BRUNO Edoardo  Fx  8B-  17N+  12B-  10N-  11B-  23B-  28N-  30B-  1