20 Torneo Semilampo "Fiera delle Crocette "  13 Settembre 2008

valido per ELO FSI RAPID

      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  SEMILAMPO

 

            nome                  ctg.  punti buhps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   1-BONTEMPI Piero           AN A   7.0   25.5                  2460
  2'   5-ROTONI Matteo            MC C   5.5   25.5                  2155
  3'   6-RINAUDO Sergio           MC C   5.5   24.0                  2136
  4'   9-RAGO Riccardo            AN C   5.0   31.0                  2034
  5'   2-PEDINI Dario             PU B   5.0   28.0                  2277
  6'   7-FIORAVANTI Diego         AP C   5.0   27.5                  2114
  7'  13-BRUGLIA Orlando          AN E   5.0   23.5  3.0             1818
  8'   4-MIANDRO Roberto          AP C   5.0   23.5  2.0             2168
  9'  12-FAINI Marco              AN E   5.0   22.0                  1821
 10'  10-FOGLIA Maurizio          AN C   4.5   30.5                  1955
 11'  16-GIACHE' Gianluca         AN E   4.5   27.5  3.0             1784
 12'  34-GATTAFONI Alessio        MC F   4.5   27.5  1.0             1617
 13'  33-NAGNI Marco              AN E   4.5   26.5                  1619
 14'  15-PEROGIO Lorenzo          MC D   4.5   24.5                  1787
 15'   3-RINAUDO Andrea           MC B   4.5   24.0                  2201
 16'  23-GIAMPAOLETTI Andrea      MC E   4.5   18.0                  1721
 17'  42-SAGRIPANTI Michele       AP F   4.0   26.0  3.0             1530
 18'  38-BINCI Luca               AN F   4.0   26.0  2.5             1563
 19'  24-GASPARRONI Riccardo      AP E   4.0   25.0                  1711
 20'  32-SHETA Redon              AN E   4.0   24.5                  1632
 21'  28-MIANDRO Steven           AP F   4.0   24.0                  1656
 22'   8-BIGHIU Georghe           PG C   4.0   23.0                  2037
 23'  19-PALMIZI Alessandro       AN E   4.0   22.0                  1742
 24'  29-MARCONI Andrea           AN E   4.0   21.0                  1655
 25'  37-GIAMPIERI Stefano        AN F   4.0   20.0                  1572
 26'  26-SHETA Isa                AN E   4.0   19.0                  1686
 27'  40-MARCONI Luca             AN F   4.0   18.0                  1542
 28'  27-BALZANO Aldo             AP F   3.5   28.5                  1674
 29'  18-SENIGAGLIESI Eros        MC E   3.5   25.0                  1749
 30'  39-FAINI Ivano              AN E   3.5   23.0                  1559
 31'  35-GIRI GIOVANNI            MC --  3.5   19.5                  1610
 32'  22-COLABRESE Cary           PG E   3.0   25.5                  1730
 33'  41-ANGELONI Alessandro      AN F   3.0   25.0  2.0             1532
 34'  21-RICCI Alessio            AN E   3.0   25.0  1.0             1733
 35'  45-BALZANO Filli            AP F   3.0   23.0                  1509
 36'  17-PICCIOLI Lorenzo         PU E   3.0   22.5  2.0             1767
 37'  30-RAGNINI Damiano          AN E   3.0   22.5  1.0             1649
 38'  20-FRONTINI Fabio           AN E   3.0   22.0                  1737
 39'  31-MARINUCCI Johnny         MC E   3.0   20.5  1.5             1634
 40'  46-TITTARELLI Edith         AN F   3.0   20.5  1.0             1503
 41'  36-SHETA Ismail             AN E   3.0   20.0                  1602
 42'  25-BALEANI Emanuele         AN E   3.0   17.5  2.0             1693
 43'  47-CIARLONI Giuseppe        AN F   3.0   17.5  1.0             1479
 44'  56-CERUSICO Carlo           AN F   3.0   15.5                  1370
 45'  44-RAFAIANI Luigi           MC F   2.5   22.0                  1518
 46'  58-DI CICCO Daniela         AN F   2.5   16.0                  1347
 47'  52-MARCHETTI Michael        AN Fx  2.0   22.0                  1404
 48'  59-TITTARELLI Elena         AN G   2.0   21.5                  1299
 49'  49-SCUPPA MASSIMO           AN --  2.0   20.5                  1440
 50'  14-MIRCOLI Filippo          AN E   2.0   20.0  2.0             1791
 51'  55-MACELLARI GIORDANO       AP --  2.0   20.0  1.5             1434
 52'  43-MARINI Jacopo            MC F   2.0   19.0                  1523
 53'  54-SERPILLI Francesco       AN G   2.0   18.5                  1389
 54'  51-SAGRIPANTI Francesco     AP F   2.0   14.5                  1428
 55'  48-LUKYANCHUK Andrey        AN --  1.5   19.0                  1440
 56'  53-MOGLIANI Michele         AN F   1.0   19.5                  1404
 57'  57-ZAGAGLIA Marco           AN G   1.0   18.0                  1350
 58'  50-VIOLINI William          AN --  1.0   14.0                  1440
 59'  11-BRIFFAULT Philippe       AN D   1.0   12.0                  1853