Semilampo 3 Alfiere di Natale

Fano (PU)  -  27 Dicembre 2008

Classifica Finale al turno 8

Pos

Pts

ID

NAME

Rtg

PRtg

Buc1

BucT

S-B

Mwns

1

7.5

3

B PEDINI 

2271

2397

38.00

40.50

37.50

7

2

6.5

2

B LUCIANI 

2271

2283

39.00

42.50

32.25

6

3

6.0

1

B BRANCALEONI

2388

2102

37.50

41.50

30.00

6

4

6.0

9

C MAYKA 

2030

1858

37.00

40.50

28.00

5

5

6.0

14

D BRUGLIA 

1836

2113

36.00

39.00

25.50

6

6

6.0

6

C TORTA 

2108

1824

33.00

37.00

26.50

5

7

5.5

4

C BASTARELLI 

2149

1999

38.00

42.50

26.75

5

8

5.5

5

C VOLTOLINI 

2115

1956

34.00

37.00

22.75

5

9

5.5

17

Ex SCOCCIANTI 

1787

1611

31.00

34.50

23.00

5

10

5.0

8

C RAGO 

2079

2043

36.50

37.50

19.50

5

11

5.0

7

C KANINA 

2106

1480

35.50

39.50

22.00

5

12

5.0

18

E AMARANTO

1727

1931

35.50

38.50

20.00

5

13

5.0

13

D FAINI 

1878

1687

33.50

36.00

21.25

4

14

5.0

51

0 ANTONINI 

2140

1895

32.00

35.00

18.75

4

15

5.0

31

F GUGNALI 

1548

1549

29.50

32.00

17.50

5

16

5.0

43

NC Cardinali 

1438

1734

26.00

28.50

16.00

5

17

5.0

54

0 TAMBURINI 

1550

1601

24.00

25.00

15.50

5

18

4.5

11

C ROVEDI 

1945

1763

38.00

39.00

18.25

3

19

4.5

19

E FRONZI 

1706

1951

36.00

38.50

18.50

4

20

4.5

15

E PICCIOLI 

1818

1776

33.50

36.00

16.25

4

21

4.5

28

F TINTI 

1595

1807

33.00

36.00

17.00

4

22

4.5

27

2N Guardigli

1600

1401

31.50

35.00

17.75

4

23

4.5

26

E FROWEIN 

1644

1258

31.00

33.50

17.75

4

24

4.5

20

E PALMITESSA Irene

1706

1703

29.50

30.50

13.75

4

25

4.0

10

C GIOVANNINI 

1955

1820

34.00

35.00

11.00

4

26

4.0

52

0 DEGLI ESPOSTI 

1440

1786

32.50

35.50

15.50

4

27

4.0

33

F CAPOSSELLA 

1515

1698

32.00

34.00

12.50

4

28

4.0

45

NC Bodini 

1420

1446

30.50

31.50

13.00

4

29

4.0

22

F SANGUINETTI 

1683

1653

28.50

29.50

9.50

4

30

4.0

34

F CIARLONI 

1485

1486

26.50

29.00

11.00

4

31

4.0

24

E DA FORNO 

1661

1001

26.50

27.50

8.50

4

32

4.0

44

F LUJAN CRUZADO 

1437

1368

26.00

27.00

8.00

4

33

3.5

12

C SUBISSATI 

1943

1428

34.00

36.50

13.75

3

34

3.5

29

F PALAZZESI 

1584

1647

32.50

35.50

12.25

3

35

3.5

36

F BATTISTELLI 

1449

1389

29.50

32.00

10.25

3

36

3.5

39

NC Boidi 

1440

1588

28.00

30.50

11.75

3

37

3.5

42

NC Spigarelli 

1440

1341

25.00

27.50

9.75

3

38

3.0

21

E FAINI 

1703

1354

32.00

34.00

11.00

3

39

3.0

41

NC Rosetti 

1440

1350

29.00

31.50

9.00

3

40

3.0

25

E CASOLA 

1657

1023

25.00

27.00

7.50

3

41

3.0

32

F SARTINI 

1536

1492

24.50

26.50

7.50

3

42

3.0

16

Ex PARRINI 

1795

1019

24.50

25.50

5.50

3

43

3.0

47

Fx BELOGI 

1416

1285

24.00

26.00

6.50

3

44

3.0

23

E PALMITESSA Chiara

1680

1064

23.50

24.50

6.00

3

45

2.5

30

F CARTA 

1578

1272

29.50

30.50

5.25

2

46

2.5

40

NC materazzi 

1440

988

25.00

27.00

5.75

2

47

2.5

49

G FEDERICI 

1329

1228

25.00

26.00

5.75

2

48

2.5

53

SAGRADINI 

1440

1417

24.00

25.00

4.75

2

49

2.5

46

F MARCHETTI 

1416

1168

24.00

25.00

3.25

2

50

2.0

48

NC Iacomucci

1410

1373

20.00

21.00

2.00

2

51

2.0

50

 ANTOGNONI

1440

1332

17.50

18.50

2.00

2

52

1.0

35

F MASSI 

1467

1060

24.50

26.50

2.00

1

53

1.0

37

NC Mencarelli 1A

1440

894

24.50

25.50

5.00

1

54

1.0

38

NC Mencarelli 2B

1440

858

20.50

21.50

1.00

1


 

Tabellone al turno 8

ID

NAME

Rtg

Fed.

Pts

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1

B BRANCALEONI Maurizio

2388

RN-

6.0

+ 28

+ 14

- 8

+ 6

+ 10

- 2

+ 19

+ 18

2

B LUCIANI Valerio

2271

VR-

6.5

+ 29

+ 15

+ 9

+ 7

- 3

+ 1

+ 11

= 5

3

B PEDINI Dario

2271

PU-

7.5

+ 30

+ 18

+ 10

+ 8

+ 2

+ 4

+ 14

= 9

4

C BASTARELLI Giuseppe

2149

AP-

5.5

+ 31

+ 17

= 11

+ 19

+ 13

- 3

- 9

+ 20

5

C VOLTOLINI Mario

2115

RN-

5.5

+ 32

+ 20

- 13

+ 22

- 14

+ 24

+ 10

= 2

6

C TORTA Gianluca

2108

AN-

6.0

+ 33

= 19

+ 27

- 1

+ 15

= 11

+ 52

+ 8

7

C KANINA Adriatik

2106

RN-

5.0

+ 34

+ 22

+ 51

- 2

+ 18

- 14

- 8

+ 52

8

C RAGO Riccardo

2079

AN-

5.0

+ 35

+ 21

+ 1

- 3

- 11

+ 27

+ 7

- 6

9

C MAYKA Bohdan

2030

FC-

6.0

+ 36

+ 26

- 2

= 28

+ 51

+ 12

+ 4

= 3

10

C GIOVANNINI Roberto

1955

RN-

4.0

+ 37

+ 23

- 3

+ 21

- 1

+ 45

- 5

- 31

11

C ROVEDI Mauro

1945

PU-

4.5

+ 38

+ 52

= 4

= 13

+ 8

= 6

- 2

- 14

12

C SUBISSATI Massimo

1943

BO-

3.5

+ 39

= 27

- 19

+ 49

+ 17

- 9

- 13

- 54

13

D FAINI Marco

1878

AN-

5.0

+ 40

+ 43

+ 5

= 11

- 4

- 19

+ 12

= 51

14

D BRUGLIA Orlando

1836

AN-

6.0

+ 41

- 1

+ 29

+ 33

+ 5

+ 7

- 3

+ 11

15

E PICCIOLI Lorenzo

1818

PU-

4.5

+ 42

- 2

+ 30

+ 45

- 6

+ 22

- 18

= 26

16

Ex PARRINI Fabio

1795

PG-

3.0

- 43

- 51

- 42

+ 48

- 29

- 32

+ 38

+ 53

17

Ex SCOCCIANTI Raffaele

1787

RM-

5.5

+ 44

- 4

+ 34

= 51

- 12

+ 36

+ 28

+ 19

18

E AMARANTO Luca

1727

AN-

5.0

+ 45

- 3

+ 31

+ 39

- 7

+ 21

+ 15

- 1

19

E FRONZI Ettore

1706

PU-

4.5

+ 46

= 6

+ 12

- 4

+ 28

+ 13

- 1

- 17

20

E PALMITESSA Irene

1706

BA-

4.5

+ 47

- 5

- 33

+ 35

= 39

+ 29

+ 27

- 4

21

E FAINI Ivano

1703

AN-

3.0

+ 48

- 8

+ 43

- 10

+ 34

- 18

- 51

- 44

22

F SANGUINETTI Edoardo

1683

PU-

4.0

+ 49

- 7

+ 35

- 5

+ 47

- 15

- 43

+ 32

23

E PALMITESSA Chiara

1680

BA-

3.0

+ 50

- 10

- 52

- 36

- 41

+ 37

+ 47

- 33

24

E DA FORNO Roberto

1661

RN-

4.0

- 51

- 28

+ 50

+ 37

+ 53

- 5

- 45

+ 41

25

E CASOLA Giuseppe

1657

RN-

3.0

- 52

+ 42

- 28

- 34

+ 50

- 33

- 41

+ 48

26

E FROWEIN Ernst Holger

1644

PU-

4.5

+ 53

- 9

- 39

+ 43

+ 33

- 52

+ 34

= 15

27

2N guardigli

1600

---

4.5

+ 54

= 12

- 6

+ 52

+ 36

- 8

- 20

+ 29

28

F TINTI Luca

1595

MO-

4.5

- 1

+ 24

+ 25

= 9

- 19

+ 39

- 17

+ 36

29

F PALAZZESI Giuliano

1584

AN-

3.5

- 2

+ 44

- 14

= 42

+ 16

- 20

+ 39

- 27

30

F CARTA Giuseppe

1578

AN-

2.5

- 3

+ 41

- 15

- 47

+ 37

- 43

= 53

- 34

31

F GUGNALI Gianni

1548

RN-

5.0

- 4

+ 46

- 18

+ 44

- 52

+ 41

+ 33

+ 10

32

F SARTINI Michele

1536

AN-

3.0

- 5

- 45

- 49

- 41

+ 40

+ 16

+ 48

- 22

33

F CAPOSSELLA Fabio

1515

RM-

4.0

- 6

+ 48

+ 20

- 14

- 26

+ 25

- 31

+ 23

34

F CIARLONI Giuseppe

1485

AN-

4.0

- 7

+ 47

- 17

+ 25

- 21

+ 53

- 26

+ 30

35

F MASSI Luciano

1467

PU-

1.0

- 8

+ 50

- 22

- 20

- 44

- 48

- 46

- 49

36

F BATTISTELLI Daniele

1449

PU-

3.5

- 9

= 49

+ 53

+ 23

- 27

- 17

+ 42

- 28

37

NC Mencarelli 1A

1440

---

1.0

- 10

+ 54

- 45

- 24

- 30

- 23

- 50

- 38

38

NC Mencarelli 2B

1440

---

1.0

- 11

- 53

- 44

- 50

- 48

- 46

- 16

+ 37

39

NC boidi paolo

1440

---

3.5

- 12

+ 40

+ 26

- 18

= 20

- 28

- 29

+ 46

40

NC materazzi ubaldo

1440

---

2.5

- 13

- 39

= 46

- 54

- 32

+ 50

+ 49

- 42

41

NC rosetti roberto

1440

---

3.0

- 14

- 30

- 54

+ 32

+ 23

- 31

+ 25

- 24

42

NC spigarelli sergio

1440

---

3.5

- 15

- 25

+ 16

= 29

+ 49

- 51

- 36

+ 40

43

NC cardinali luca

1438

---

5.0

+ 16

- 13

- 21

- 26

+ 46

+ 30

+ 22

+ 45

44

F LUJAN CRUZADO Valeri

1437

PU-

4.0

- 17

- 29

+ 38

- 31

+ 35

+ 47

- 54

+ 21

45

NC Bodini Filippo

1420

---

4.0

- 18

+ 32

+ 37

- 15

+ 54

- 10

+ 24

- 43

46

F MARCHETTI Michael

1416

AN-

2.5

- 19

- 31

= 40

- 53

- 43

+ 38

+ 35

- 39

47

Fx BELOGI Nicola

1416

PU-

3.0

- 20

- 34

+ 48

+ 30

- 22

- 44

- 23

+ 50

48

NC Iacomucci x

1410

---

2.0

- 21

- 33

- 47

- 16

+ 38

+ 35

- 32

- 25

49

G FEDERICI Attilio

1329

PU-

2.5

- 22

= 36

+ 32

- 12

- 42

- 54

- 40

+ 35

50

0 ANTOGNONI NICOLA

0

PU-

2.0

- 23

- 35

- 24

+ 38

- 25

- 40

+ 37

- 47

51

0 ANTONINI FRANCO

0

PU-

5.0

+ 24

+ 16

- 7

= 17

- 9

+ 42

+ 21

= 13

52

0 DEGLI ESPOSTI FABIO

0

PR-

4.0

+ 25

- 11

+ 23

- 27

+ 31

+ 26

- 6

- 7

53

0 SAGRADINI ANTONIO

0

TN-

2.5

- 26

+ 38

- 36

+ 46

- 24

- 34

= 30

- 16

54

0 TAMBURINI GIOVANNI

0

MN-

5.0

- 27

- 37

+ 41

+ 40

- 45

+ 49

+ 44

+ 12