3 Torneo Semilampo di Scacchi  “Re di Pasqua”

8 t. x 10', Fano (PU)  -  22 Marzo

Classifica al turno 8 

Pos

Pts

ID

NAME

Rtg

PRtg

Buc1

BucT

S-B

1

7.5

3

B BRANCALEONI Maurizio

2250

2410

41.00

44.00

40.25

2

7.5

1

A BONTEMPI Piero

2460

2393

40.00

44.00

40.25

3

6.0

2

B PEDINI Dario

2263

2107

40.00

44.50

29.50

4

6.0

8

D MANDOLINI Riccardo

1955

2029

39.50

43.50

28.50

5

6.0

6

C MAYKA Bohdan

2030

1967

37.50

41.00

27.50

6

5.5

4

C ROTONI Matteo

2155

2053

38.50

41.00

23.25

7

5.5

9

C SUBISSATI Massimo

1943

1977

38.00

40.00

23.75

8

5.5

18

E SORCINELLI Oscar

1719

1852

34.00

37.00

22.25

9

5.5

22

2N FANELLI Leonardo

1600

1863

34.00

36.00

23.25

10

5.5

16

E PICCIOLI Lorenzo

1722

1677

30.00

32.50

21.75

11

5.0

12

E FAINI Marco 20

1770

1867

38.00

42.00

23.25

12

5.0

36

NC MARSILI Riccardo C

1700

1904

35.50

39.50

22.25

13

5.0

7

D CESARINI Leopoldo

1963

1754

34.00

37.50

21.00

14

5.0

13

E BRUGLIA Orlando

1749

1828

33.50

37.00

19.50

15

5.0

20

2N GUARDIGLI Alessandro

1650

1749

33.00

35.00

17.50

16

5.0

15

E AMARANTO Luca

1727

1793

32.00

35.00

18.50

17

5.0

5

C MIANDRO Roberto

2054

1720

31.00

34.50

20.50

18

5.0

33

F SPILLI Andrea

1458

1749

30.50

33.00

17.50

19

4.5

11

E RECCHI Antonio

1775

1707

34.50

37.50

17.75

20

4.5

27

2N TAMBURINI Giovanni 2

1550

1619

34.00

37.50

19.25

21

4.5

21

E PAPI Lorenzo C

1647

1715

33.50

35.50

17.50

22

4.5

25

F OCCHIPINTI Giuseppe

1560

1728

31.50

33.50

15.75

23

4.5

17

E GIAMPAOLETTI Andrea

1721

1688

31.50

33.50

15.25

24

4.5

43

NC MASSI Luciano

1441

1603

30.00

32.00

15.25

25

4.5

39

NC RONDINA Mario

1446

1635

29.50

32.00

14.50

26

4.0

60

NC CARDINALI LUCA

1440

1788

35.00

38.50

17.50

27

4.0

10

D TODIC Simo

1853

1657

32.00

35.00

14.75

28

4.0

32

NC CAPITO Mario 20

1460

1684

31.00

33.00

12.50

29

4.0

30

F BINCI Filippo P

1515

1628

30.50

33.50

14.75

30

4.0

24

F BINCI Luca J

1563

1622

30.50

31.50

12.50

31

4.0

26

E FAINI Ivano

1556

1550

30.50

31.50

12.00

32

4.0

23

F MIANDRO Steven J

1599

1546

30.50

30.50

10.50

33

4.0

14

E RICCI Alessio

1733

1567

30.00

33.00

14.75

34

4.0

31

F GORI Giuseppe

1506

1508

30.00

32.00

12.50

35

4.0

62

NC ZACCAGNI FRANCESCO

1440

1554

28.50

31.00

13.50

36

4.0

45

NC SKRIJELI

1440

1607

28.50

31.00

12.50

37

4.0

38

NC BRANDONI Nicola 20

1447

1581

27.00

29.00

11.00

38

4.0

28

F MARCONI Gabriele J

1542

1500

26.50

28.50

11.25

39

4.0

61

NC SPIGARELLI SERGIO

1440

1455

26.00

28.50

12.00

40

3.5

29

F MARCONI Luca P

1542

1671

31.50

35.00

14.50

41

3.5

46

NC DONATI Michele P

1439

1505

27.00

30.00

11.00

42

3.5

44

NC OCCHIPINTI Edoardo

1440

1513

26.00

28.00

9.25

43

3.5

37

NC ESPOSTO Riccardo C

1448

1468

24.50

24.50

6.75

44

3.5

58

F MOSCATO Antonio

1413

1410

22.00

24.00

7.75

45

3.0

34

NC LUJAN Valeria FP

1450

1505

27.50

29.50

7.50

46

3.0

19

E FROWEIN Ernst Holger

1665

1479

27.50

29.50

7.50

47

3.0

59

NC FALASCA Valerio P

1389

1426

27.00

29.50

8.50

48

3.0

49

NC BELOGI Nicola P

1436

1386

26.50

28.50

8.50

49

3.0

42

E GNASSI Fabio C

1443

1414

26.50

28.50

8.00

50

3.0

41

NC LINZITTO Simone 20

1444

1394

25.50

27.50

8.00

51

3.0

55

NC SANTELLI Fabio P

1432

1392

22.50

22.50

4.00

52

3.0

50

NC MARTINELLI Michele J

1436

1398

20.00

21.00

6.00

53

2.5

47

NC PAOLONI Andrea

1439

1347

28.00

28.00

4.75

54

2.5

35

F CIARLONI Giuseppe

1449

1388

27.50

27.50

4.25

55

2.5

56

NC FALASCA Marco

1430

1337

23.00

25.00

6.75

56

2.0

40

NC GNASSI Andrea C

1444

1342

28.00

29.00

3.00

57

2.0

48

NC NDREU EDA F 20

1437

1342

25.00

26.00

3.00

58

2.0

53

NC APICELLA Martina FP

1433

1263

22.00

23.00

3.00

59

2.0

51

NC MONTINI Leonardo C

1435

1269

21.50

21.50

3.00

60

2.0

52

NC PAPI Leonardo P

1434

1272

21.50

21.50

1.00

61

1.0

57

NC MAGINI Marco P

1420

1144

19.00

19.00

0.00

62

0.0

54

NC RAGNI Lisa PF

1432

722

19.50

20.50

0.00

 

  Tabellone al turno 8

ID

NAME

Rtg

Fed.

Pts

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1

A BONTEMPI Piero

2460

AN

7.5

+ 32

+ 18

+ 10

+ 4

+ 8

= 3

+ 2

+ 9

2

B PEDINI Dario

2263

PU

6.0

+ 33

+ 17

+ 11

+ 9

- 3

+ 7

- 1

+ 13

3

B BRANCALEONI Maurizio

2250

RN

7.5

+ 34

+ 20

+ 12

+ 6

+ 2

= 1

+ 8

+ 4

4

C ROTONI Matteo

2155

MC

5.5

+ 35

+ 19

+ 13

- 1

+ 15

= 9

+ 5

- 3

5

C MIANDRO Roberto

2054

AP

5.0

= 36

- 29

+ 44

+ 62

+ 60

= 12

- 4

+ 30

6

C MAYKA Bohdan

2030

FC

6.0

+ 37

+ 21

+ 15

- 3

+ 13

- 8

+ 17

+ 36

7

D CESARINI Leopoldo

1963

PG

5.0

+ 38

- 22

+ 29

+ 24

+ 18

- 2

- 36

+ 60

8

D MANDOLINI Riccardo

1955

AN

6.0

+ 39

+ 23

+ 60

+ 36

- 1

+ 6

- 3

+ 12

9

C SUBISSATI Massimo

1943

BO

5.5

+ 40

+ 24

+ 22

- 2

+ 20

= 4

+ 25

- 1

10

D TODIC Simo

1853

PG

4.0

+ 41

+ 25

- 1

= 21

- 36

- 29

+ 34

= 32

11

E RECCHI Antonio

1775

AN

4.5

+ 42

+ 26

- 2

- 22

+ 38

+ 24

= 18

- 16

12

E FAINI Marco 20

1770

AN

5.0

+ 43

+ 27

- 3

+ 23

= 22

= 5

+ 15

- 8

13

E BRUGLIA Orlando

1749

AN

5.0

+ 44

+ 28

- 4

+ 26

- 6

+ 45

+ 60

- 2

14

E RICCI Alessio

1733

AN

4.0

+ 45

- 15

= 39

+ 19

- 25

= 30

- 21

+ 29

15

E AMARANTO Luca

1727

AN

5.0

+ 46

+ 14

- 6

+ 30

- 4

+ 59

- 12

+ 26

16

E PICCIOLI Lorenzo

1722

PU

5.5

+ 47

- 60

+ 43

= 25

- 21

+ 39

+ 29

+ 11

17

E GIAMPAOLETTI Andrea

1721

MC

4.5

+ 48

- 2

+ 32

- 60

+ 40

+ 20

- 6

= 43

18

E SORCINELLI Oscar

1719

PS

5.5

+ 49

- 1

+ 45

+ 27

- 7

+ 31

= 11

+ 25

19

E FROWEIN Ernst Holger

1665

PU

3.0

+ 50

- 4

- 33

- 14

+ 56

- 46

+ 48

- 45

20

2N GUARDIGLI Alessandro

1650

---

5.0

+ 51

- 3

+ 55

+ 33

- 9

- 17

+ 42

+ 27

21

E PAPI Lorenzo C

1647

PU

4.5

+ 52

- 6

+ 38

= 10

+ 16

- 25

+ 14

- 22

22

2N FANELLI Leonardo

1600

PU

5.5

+ 53

+ 7

- 9

+ 11

= 12

= 36

= 27

+ 21

23

F MIANDRO Steven J

1599

AP

4.0

+ 54

- 8

+ 46

- 12

+ 62

- 60

- 33

+ 50

24

F BINCI Luca J

1563

AN

4.0

+ 55

- 9

+ 57

- 7

+ 39

- 11

= 32

= 28

25

F OCCHIPINTI Giuseppe

1560

MC

4.5

+ 56

- 10

+ 48

= 16

+ 14

+ 21

- 9

- 18

26

E FAINI Ivano

1556

AN

4.0

+ 57

- 11

+ 59

- 13

- 33

+ 38

+ 45

- 15

27

2N TAMBURINI Giovanni 2

1550

PU

4.5

+ 58

- 12

+ 28

- 18

+ 32

+ 33

= 22

- 20

28

F MARCONI Gabriele J

1542

AN

4.0

+ 59

- 13

- 27

- 45

+ 47

+ 48

= 46

= 24

29

F MARCONI Luca P

1542

AN

3.5

- 60

+ 5

- 7

+ 46

= 30

+ 10

- 16

- 14

30

F BINCI Filippo P

1515

AN

4.0

+ 61

+ 62

- 36

- 15

= 29

= 14

+ 59

- 5

31

F GORI Giuseppe

1506

PU

4.0

- 62

- 36

+ 52

+ 48

+ 43

- 18

+ 61

- 33

32

NC CAPITO Mario 20

1460

AN

4.0

- 1

+ 37

- 17

+ 49

- 27

+ 40

= 24

= 10

33

F SPILLI Andrea

1458

AN

5.0

- 2

+ 35

+ 19

- 20

+ 26

- 27

+ 23

+ 31

34

NC LUJAN Valeria FP

1450

PU

3.0

- 3

- 39

- 49

+ 44

+ 53

- 42

- 10

+ 51

35

F CIARLONI Giuseppe

1449

AN

2.5

- 4

- 33

+ 54

+ 50

- 45

- 61

= 56

- 37

36

NC MARSILI Riccardo C

1700

PG

5.0

= 5

+ 31

+ 30

- 8

+ 10

= 22

+ 7

- 6

37

NC ESPOSTO Riccardo C

1448

PU

3.5

- 6

- 32

- 56

+ 54

= 58

- 44

+ 47

+ 35

38

NC BRANDONI Nicola 20

1447

PU

4.0

- 7

+ 41

- 21

+ 55

- 11

- 26

+ 40

+ 59

39

NC RONDINA Mario

1446

PU

4.5

- 8

+ 34

= 14

+ 47

- 24

- 16

+ 44

+ 46

40

NC GNASSI Andrea C

1444

PU

2.0

- 9

- 43

+ 51

+ 57

- 17

- 32

- 38

- 58

41

NC LINZITTO Simone 20

1444

PU

3.0

- 10

- 38

+ 58

+ 56

- 59

- 43

+ 51

- 61

42

E GNASSI Fabio C

1443

AN

3.0

- 11

- 45

+ 53

- 59

+ 50

+ 34

- 20

- 62

43

NC MASSI Luciano

1441

PU

4.5

- 12

+ 40

- 16

+ 61

- 31

+ 41

+ 62

= 17

44

NC OCCHIPINTI Edoardo

1440

MC

3.5

- 13

= 47

- 5

- 34

+ 52

+ 37

- 39

+ 56

45

NC SKRIJELI

1440

AN

4.0

- 14

+ 42

- 18

+ 28

+ 35

- 13

- 26

+ 19

46

NC DONATI Michele P

1439

AP

3.5

- 15

+ 49

- 23

- 29

+ 55

+ 19

= 28

- 39

47

NC PAOLONI Andrea

1439

PU

2.5

- 16

= 44

+ 50

- 39

- 28

- 62

- 37

+ 54

48

NC NDREU EDA F 20

1437

PU

2.0

- 17

+ 51

- 25

- 31

+ 57

- 28

- 19

- 55

49

NC BELOGI Nicola P

1436

PU

3.0

- 18

- 46

+ 34

- 32

- 61

+ 58

- 50

+ 53

50

NC MARTINELLI Michele J

1436

PU

3.0

- 19

+ 53

- 47

- 35

- 42

+ 57

+ 49

- 23

51

NC MONTINI Leonardo C

1435

PU

2.0

- 20

- 48

- 40

- 58

+ 54

+ 55

- 41

- 34

52

NC PAPI Leonardo P

1434

PU

2.0

- 21

- 55

- 31

- 53

- 44

+ 54

- 58

+ 57

53

NC APICELLA Martina FP

1433

AN

2.0

- 22

- 50

- 42

+ 52

- 34

- 56

+ 57

- 49

54

NC RAGNI Lisa PF

1432

PU

0.0

- 23

- 57

- 35

- 37

- 51

- 52

- 55

- 47

55

NC SANTELLI Fabio P

1432

AN

3.0

- 24

+ 52

- 20

- 38

- 46

- 51

+ 54

+ 48

56

NC FALASCA Marco

1430

PE

2.5

- 25

- 59

+ 37

- 41

- 19

+ 53

= 35

- 44

57

NC MAGINI Marco P

1420

AN

1.0

- 26

+ 54

- 24

- 40

- 48

- 50

- 53

- 52

58

F MOSCATO Antonio

1413

BN

3.5

- 27

- 61

- 41

+ 51

= 37

- 49

+ 52

+ 40

59

NC FALASCA Valerio P

1389

PE

3.0

- 28

+ 56

- 26

+ 42

+ 41

- 15

- 30

- 38

60

NC CARDINALI LUCA

1440

PG

4.0

+ 29

+ 16

- 8

+ 17

- 5

+ 23

- 13

- 7

61

NC SPIGARELLI SERGIO

1440

PG

4.0

- 30

+ 58

- 62

- 43

+ 49

+ 35

- 31

+ 41

62

NC ZACCAGNI FRANCESCO

1440

PG

4.0

+ 31

- 30

+ 61

- 5

- 23

+ 47

- 43

+ 42