4 Olympic Tournament

Fano (PU) - 17/08/2008

Classifica al turno 8

Pos

Pts

ID

T

NAME

Rtg

PRtg

 

Buc1

BucT

S-B

Mwns

APRO

1

7.5

1

A

BRUNELLO Sabino 20

2723

2450

 

41.50

46.00

42.25

7

2100

2

7.5

3

B

PEDINI Dario

2277

2552

 

38.50

41.50

37.75

7

1981

3

6.0

2

B

BRANCALEONI Maurizio

2356

2204

 

39.00

42.00

29.50

5

2006

4

6.0

15

C

BRUNELLO Roberta 20F

2018

2207

 

38.50

42.50

29.50

6

1962

5

6.0

4

C

LICOR Gustavo

2196

2140

 

37.00

40.00

26.50

6

1957

6

6.0

13

C

MANDOLINI Riccardo

2027

2076

 

36.00

39.50

26.00

6

1936

7

6.0

14

C

RENZI Roberto

2022

2037

 

34.00

37.50

26.00

6

1850

8

5.5

5

C

BRUNELLO Marina 14F

2180

2060

 

37.50

41.00

26.00

4

2009

9

5.5

6

C

MIANDRO Roberto

2168

1955

 

37.50

40.50

24.25

5

1983

10

5.5

10

C

REBEGGIANI Luca

2077

2031

 

35.50

39.50

24.75

5

1949

11

5.5

17

D

ONGARELLI Marco

1953

2037

 

34.50

37.00

22.75

5

1866

12

5.0

12

C

RAGO Riccardo

2034

2008

 

36.00

39.00

20.50

5

1910

13

5.0

22

D

FAINI Marco 20

1821

2076

 

35.50

38.50

20.75

4

1898

14

5.0

25

E

PICCIOLI Lorenzo

1767

1971

 

35.50

37.50

19.50

5

1842

15

5.0

18

D

ROVEDI Mauro

1945

1922

 

34.00

36.00

18.50

5

1834

16

5.0

38

E

FROWEIN Ernst Holger

1659

1816

 

33.00

36.50

20.00

5

1776

17

5.0

23

D

BRUGLIA Orlando

1818

1885

 

33.00

36.00

19.00

5

1837

18

5.0

7

C

MARIANI CLAUDIO BRUN

2152

1896

 

32.50

34.50

19.75

4

1835

19

5.0

31

E

FRONZI Ettore

1706

1970

 

32.00

35.00

20.25

4

1773

20

5.0

9

C

TORTA Gianluca

2108

1799

 

31.50

35.00

20.50

5

1785

21

5.0

8

C

VOLTOLINI Mario

2143

1824

 

31.50

34.50

20.50

4

1778

22

5.0

32

E

GUARDIGLI Alessandro

1697

1898

 

31.00

33.00

18.50

5

1727

23

4.5

11

C

KANINA Adriatik

2046

1964

 

37.00

40.00

21.25

3

1941

24

4.5

20

D

FATHI HASSAN

1921

1776

 

33.00

34.50

17.75

2

1795

25

4.5

27

E

AMARANTO Luca

1727

1798

 

32.50

35.50

16.75

4

1775

26

4.5

51

F

TITTARELLI Edith 12F

1503

1805

 

31.50

34.00

16.25

4

1722

27

4.5

30

E

SORCINELLI Oscar

1719

1904

 

31.50

33.50

16.25

4

1717

28

4.5

39

E

MIANDRO Steven 16

1656

1705

 

31.00

33.00

14.25

4

1699

29

4.5

33

E

FRATINI Mauro

1697

1742

 

30.00

31.00

14.50

3

1632

30

4.5

35

E

GOZZI Giorgio

1679

1793

 

29.50

32.50

16.25

4

1708

31

4.5

28

E

TITTARELLI Adriano

1727

1815

 

29.50

32.50

15.75

4

1704

32

4.5

37

E

DA FORNO Roberto

1661

1715

 

28.50

30.00

11.75

4

1664

33

4.5

46

F

SANGUINETTI Edoardo

1596

1706

 

26.50

29.00

15.00

4

1612

34

4.0

29

E

CAPRINO Marco

1725

1830

 

37.00

40.00

18.00

4

1893

35

4.0

16

D

GIOVANNINI Roberto

1961

1761

 

34.50

38.50

16.50

4

1873

36

4.0

45

E

CROCICCHIA Luca 14

1608

1819

 

32.50

35.50

15.00

4

1756

37

4.0

36

E

AGOSTINELLI ANDREA

1679

1683

 

32.00

34.50

13.75

3

1775

38

4.0

48

F

AZZOLIN Lorenzo 16

1563

1705

 

31.00

34.00

14.50

4

1749

39

4.0

19

D

SUBISSATI Massimo

1943

1627

 

30.00

32.50

14.00

3

1705

40

4.0

21

D

SAROGLIA Pierpaolo

1855

1681

 

30.00

32.00

13.00

4

1758

41

4.0

26

E

REFI Roberto

1745

1724

 

29.50

31.00

12.00

4

1670

42

4.0

54

F

MANCONI Mauro

1461

1675

 

28.00

31.00

13.00

4

1702

43

4.0

64

F

PAOLINI FAUSTO

1440

1727

 

28.00

31.00

13.00

4

1686

44

4.0

53

F

CIARLONI Giuseppe

1479

1582

 

27.00

29.00

10.00

4

1633

45

3.5

24

E

MARVIN ELIO 60

1786

1653

 

33.00

34.50

12.00

3

1786

46

3.5

57

F

DEGLI ESPOSTI

1440

1671

 

30.00

33.50

13.75

2

1683

47

3.5

43

E

ROMANO ANDREA Enzo

1626

1626

 

29.50

31.50

9.75

3

1696

48

3.5

52

F

SARACCA Gianluca

1497

1535

 

29.50

30.50

8.75

3

1645

49

3.5

34

E

PAPI Lorenzo 14

1689

1510

 

28.00

30.50

10.50

3

1658

50

3.5

47

F

PALAZZESI Giuliano

1584

1516

 

25.50

27.50

8.75

3

1558

51

3.5

65

F

PASTI Fabio 16

1440

1535

 

24.50

27.50

10.75

3

1586

52

3.5

76

G

SANTONI Eleonora F

1266

1473

 

24.50

26.00

7.25

3

1508

53

3.0

40

E

GORI Giuseppe

1641

1580

 

30.50

33.50

9.50

3

1761

54

3.0

44

E

CLERICI Samuele 20

1614

1591

 

29.50

32.50

9.50

3

1682

55

3.0

41

E

MARINUCCI Johnny

1634

1574

 

29.50

31.00

6.50

3

1660

56

3.0

42

E

TAMBURINI Giovanni 2

1629

1556

 

26.00

28.00

8.00

2

1596

57

3.0

69

G

NIGER Luca 16

1392

1481

 

25.00

27.00

8.50

3

1574

58

3.0

74

G

FEDERICI Attilio 16

1299

1496

 

25.00

27.00

8.00

3

1521

59

3.0

49

F

FAINI Ivano

1559

1489

 

24.00

26.00

7.00

3

1560

60

3.0

61

F

DOMAREV Svyatoslav 1

1440

1460

 

24.00

25.00

5.50

3

1536

61

3.0

67

F

LUJAN CRUZADO Valeri

1437

1492

 

23.50

25.50

7.00

3

1580

62

3.0

50

F

TOMASETTI Massimo

1554

1445

 

23.00

24.50

6.00

3

1520

63

3.0

73

G

SAGRADINI ANTONIO

1332

1402

 

22.50

24.00

5.50

3

1513

64

3.0

66

F

BATTISTELLI Daniele

1437

1409

 

22.50

24.00

5.50

3

1483

65

2.5

60

F

BRAMBILLA ANTONIO(W)

1440

1664

 

30.00

33.50

16.25

2

1749

66

2.5

72

G

DI CICCO Daniela F

1347

1348

 

25.00

26.50

6.75

2

1515

67

2.5

55

F

GNASSI FABIO 14

1461

1441

 

24.50

26.50

6.25

2

1547

68

2.0

56

F

FIORELLI Paolo

1445

1350

 

25.00

26.50

3.50

2

1535

69

2.0

59

F

BELOGI NICOLA 12

1440

1381

 

23.50

24.50

3.50

2

1495

70

2.0

63

F

O'DONOGHUE Peter

1440

1280

 

22.50

23.50

3.25

1

1476

71

2.0

68

F

GNASSI ANDREA 14

1401

1273

 

22.00

23.00

2.50

2

1456

72

2.0

70

G

CERUSICO Carlo 60

1370

1294

 

20.00

21.50

3.00

2

1424

73

2.0

58

F

SERAFINI Luigi

1440

1202

 

19.50

20.50

1.75

1

1422

74

2.0

62

F

GIORGETTI Marco 14

1440

1158

 

19.00

20.00

2.25

0

1420

75

2.0

75

G

TITTARELLI Elena 12F

1299

1163

 

18.00

19.50

2.25

1

1384

76

1.0

71

G

YEROKHINA Tatiana F

1359

1152

 

18.50

20.00

1.75

0

1379



 

Tabellone al turno 8

ID

T

NAME

Rtg

Fed

Pts

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1

A

BRUNELLO Sabino 20

2723

BG

7.5

+ 39

+ 22

+ 14

+ 12

+ 15

= 3

+ 4

+ 13

2

B

BRANCALEONI Maurizio

2356

RN

6.0

+ 40

+ 23

+ 13

- 3

= 11

+ 17

+ 7

= 5

3

B

PEDINI Dario

2277

PU

7.5

+ 41

+ 24

+ 18

+ 2

+ 10

= 1

+ 5

+ 6

4

C

LICOR Gustavo

2196

CUB

6.0

+ 42

+ 25

- 15

+ 30

+ 23

+ 16

- 1

+ 18

5

C

BRUNELLO Marina 14F

2180

BG

5.5

+ 43

= 28

+ 45

= 20

+ 22

+ 15

- 3

= 2

6

C

MIANDRO Roberto

2168

AP

5.5

+ 44

+ 27

= 17

- 15

+ 30

+ 31

+ 51

- 3

7

C

MARIANI CLAUDIO BRUN

2152

MI

5.0

- 45

+ 59

+ 57

+ 26

= 20

+ 10

- 2

= 22

8

C

VOLTOLINI Mario

2143

RN

5.0

= 46

+ 19

+ 28

- 11

- 31

= 33

+ 44

+ 51

9

C

TORTA Gianluca

2108

AN

5.0

+ 47

- 30

+ 38

- 32

+ 45

+ 26

- 18

+ 36

10

C

REBEGGIANI Luca

2077

BO

5.5

+ 48

+ 29

= 11

+ 17

- 3

- 7

+ 28

+ 35

11

C

KANINA Adriatik

2046

RN

4.5

+ 49

+ 32

= 10

+ 8

= 2

- 25

= 22

- 17

12

C

RAGO Riccardo

2034

AN

5.0

+ 50

+ 31

+ 16

- 1

- 25

+ 27

+ 21

- 15

13

C

MANDOLINI Riccardo

2027

AN

6.0

+ 51

+ 34

- 2

+ 45

+ 32

+ 29

+ 25

- 1

14

C

RENZI Roberto

2022

PU

6.0

+ 52

+ 33

- 1

+ 27

- 29

+ 37

+ 16

+ 25

15

C

BRUNELLO Roberta 20F

2018

BG

6.0

+ 53

+ 36

+ 4

+ 6

- 1

- 5

+ 38

+ 12

16

D

GIOVANNINI Roberto

1961

RN

4.0

+ 54

+ 35

- 12

+ 64

+ 48

- 4

- 14

- 32

17

D

ONGARELLI Marco

1953

AL

5.5

+ 55

+ 38

= 6

- 10

+ 36

- 2

+ 29

+ 11

18

D

ROVEDI Mauro

1945

PU

5.0

+ 56

+ 37

- 3

- 29

+ 40

+ 48

+ 9

- 4

19

D

SUBISSATI Massimo

1943

BO

4.0

= 57

- 8

+ 46

- 31

+ 55

- 35

+ 74

= 33

20

D

FATHI HASSAN

1921

PS

4.5

+ 58

+ 64

= 30

= 5

= 7

- 51

= 31

= 27

21

D

SAROGLIA Pierpaolo

1855

TO

4.0

+ 59

- 45

+ 41

- 22

+ 49

+ 32

- 12

- 38

22

D

FAINI Marco 20

1821

AN

5.0

+ 60

- 1

+ 40

+ 21

- 5

+ 23

= 11

= 7

23

D

BRUGLIA Orlando

1818

AN

5.0

+ 61

- 2

+ 43

+ 35

- 4

- 22

+ 54

+ 26

24

E

MARVIN ELIO 60

1786

TO

3.5

+ 62

- 3

= 42

+ 28

- 51

+ 30

- 35

- 46

25

E

PICCIOLI Lorenzo

1767

PU

5.0

+ 63

- 4

+ 47

+ 37

+ 12

+ 11

- 13

- 14

26

E

REFI Roberto

1745

AN

4.0

- 64

+ 58

+ 44

- 7

+ 42

- 9

+ 46

- 23

27

E

AMARANTO Luca

1727

AN

4.5

+ 65

- 6

+ 49

- 14

+ 54

- 12

+ 64

= 20

28

E

TITTARELLI Adriano

1727

AN

4.5

+ 66

= 5

- 8

- 24

+ 67

+ 43

- 10

+ 52

29

E

CAPRINO Marco

1725

PO

4.0

+ 67

- 10

+ 53

+ 18

+ 14

- 13

- 17

- 31

30

E

SORCINELLI Oscar

1719

PS

4.5

+ 68

+ 9

= 20

- 4

- 6

- 24

+ 34

+ 43

31

E

FRONZI Ettore

1706

PU

5.0

+ 69

- 12

= 36

+ 19

+ 8

- 6

= 20

+ 29

32

E

GUARDIGLI Alessandro

1697

---

5.0

+ 70

- 11

+ 52

+ 9

- 13

- 21

+ 48

+ 16

33

E

FRATINI Mauro

1697

MC

4.5

+ 71

- 14

+ 34

- 48

= 60

= 8

+ 65

= 19

34

E

PAPI Lorenzo 14

1689

PU

3.5

+ 72

- 13

- 33

= 42

- 57

+ 76

- 30

+ 74

35

E

GOZZI Giorgio

1679

MO

4.5

+ 73

- 16

+ 54

- 23

= 43

+ 19

+ 24

- 10

36

E

AGOSTINELLI ANDREA

1679

MI

4.0

+ 74

- 15

= 31

+ 55

- 17

= 57

+ 53

- 9

37

E

DA FORNO Roberto

1661

RN

4.5

+ 75

- 18

+ 56

- 25

+ 44

- 14

= 39

+ 41

38

E

FROWEIN Ernst Holger

1659

PU

5.0

+ 76

- 17

- 9

+ 53

+ 64

+ 39

- 15

+ 21

39

E

MIANDRO Steven 16

1656

AP

4.5

- 1

- 60

+ 61

+ 63

+ 52

- 38

= 37

+ 57

40

E

GORI Giuseppe

1641

PU

3.0

- 2

+ 61

- 22

+ 65

- 18

- 64

+ 67

- 54

41

E

MARINUCCI Johnny

1634

MC

3.0

- 3

+ 62

- 21

- 54

+ 50

- 46

+ 56

- 37

42

E

TAMBURINI Giovanni 2

1629

PU

3.0

- 4

+ 63

= 24

= 34

- 26

- 65

- 69

+ 55

43

E

ROMANO ANDREA Enzo

1626

AN

3.5

- 5

+ 66

- 23

+ 56

= 35

- 28

+ 72

- 30

44

E

CLERICI Samuele 20

1614

MI

3.0

- 6

+ 65

- 26

+ 69

- 37

+ 67

- 8

- 64

45

E

CROCICCHIA Luca 14

1608

VT

4.0

+ 7

+ 21

- 5

- 13

- 9

- 54

+ 73

+ 61

46

F

SANGUINETTI Edoardo

1596

PU

4.5

= 8

- 57

- 19

+ 72

+ 76

+ 41

- 26

+ 24

47

F

PALAZZESI Giuliano

1584

AN

3.5

- 9

+ 68

- 25

- 60

- 69

+ 70

+ 50

= 65

48

F

AZZOLIN Lorenzo 16

1563

MI

4.0

- 10

+ 67

+ 60

+ 33

- 16

- 18

- 32

+ 69

49

F

FAINI Ivano

1559

AN

3.0

- 11

+ 70

- 27

+ 66

- 21

- 74

- 61

+ 59

50

F

TOMASETTI Massimo

1554

PU

3.0

- 12

+ 69

- 64

- 67

- 41

+ 75

- 47

+ 58

51

F

TITTARELLI Edith 12F

1503

AN

4.5

- 13

= 72

+ 76

+ 57

+ 24

+ 20

- 6

- 8

52

F

SARACCA Gianluca

1497

PU

3.5

- 14

+ 71

- 32

+ 73

- 39

+ 69

= 57

- 28

53

F

CIARLONI Giuseppe

1479

AN

4.0

- 15

+ 74

- 29

- 38

+ 68

+ 56

- 36

+ 66

54

F

MANCONI Mauro

1461

PU

4.0

- 16

+ 73

- 35

+ 41

- 27

+ 45

- 23

+ 40

55

F

GNASSI FABIO 14

1461

PU

2.5

- 17

= 76

+ 72

- 36

- 19

- 59

+ 68

- 42

56

F

FIORELLI Paolo

1445

MI

2.0

- 18

+ 75

- 37

- 43

+ 70

- 53

- 41

- 73

57

F

DEGLI ESPOSTI

1440

---

3.5

= 19

+ 46

- 7

- 51

+ 34

= 36

= 52

- 39

58

F

SERAFINI Luigi

1440

---

2.0

- 20

- 26

- 73

- 70

- 75

+BYE

+ 71

- 50

59

F

BELOGI NICOLA 12

1440

PU

2.0

- 21

- 7

- 67

+ 71

- 73

+ 55

- 66

- 49

60

F

BRAMBILLA ANTONIO(W)

1440

MI

2.5

- 22

+ 39

- 48

+ 47

= 33

--

--

--

61

F

DOMAREV Svyatoslav 1

1440

PU

3.0

- 23

- 40

- 39

- 74

+ 71

+ 62

+ 49

- 45

62

F

GIORGETTI Marco 14

1440

---

2.0

- 24

- 41

= 71

- 76

- 72

- 61

+BYE

= 63

63

F

O'DONOGHUE Peter

1440

---

2.0

- 25

- 42

+ 70

- 39

- 74

= 71

- 76

= 62

64

F

PAOLINI FAUSTO

1440

PS

4.0

+ 26

- 20

+ 50

- 16

- 38

+ 40

- 27

+ 44

65

F

PASTI Fabio 16

1440

---

3.5

- 27

- 44

+ 74

- 40

+ 66

+ 42

- 33

= 47

66

F

BATTISTELLI Daniele

1437

PU

3.0

- 28

- 43

+ 75

- 49

- 65

+ 68

+ 59

- 53

67

F

LUJAN CRUZADO Valeri

1437

PU

3.0

- 29

- 48

+ 59

+ 50

- 28

- 44

- 40

+ 70

68

F

GNASSI ANDREA 14

1401

PU

2.0

- 30

- 47

- 69

+ 75

- 53

- 66

- 55

+ 71

69

G

NIGER Luca 16

1392

PU

3.0

- 31

- 50

+ 68

- 44

+ 47

- 52

+ 42

- 48

70

G

CERUSICO Carlo 60

1370

AN

2.0

- 32

- 49

- 63

+ 58

- 56

- 47

+ 75

- 67

71

G

YEROKHINA Tatiana F

1359

RN

1.0

- 33

- 52

= 62

- 59

- 61

= 63

- 58

- 68

72

G

DI CICCO Daniela F

1347

AN

2.5

- 34

= 51

- 55

- 46

+ 62

+ 73

- 43

- 76

73

G

SAGRADINI ANTONIO

1332

TN

3.0

- 35

- 54

+ 58

- 52

+ 59

- 72

- 45

+ 56

74

G

FEDERICI Attilio 16

1299

PU

3.0

- 36

- 53

- 65

+ 61

+ 63

+ 49

- 19

- 34

75

G

TITTARELLI Elena 12F

1299

AN

2.0

- 37

- 56

- 66

- 68

+ 58

- 50

- 70

+BYE

76

G

SANTONI Eleonora F

1266

AN

3.5

- 38

= 55

- 51

+ 62

- 46

- 34

+ 63

+ 72