1 Torneo "Blu Gallery"  - San Severino Marche - (2-6 Gennaio 2008)
 
 
BLU GALLERY 2008-SV         07-01-08  - TURNI 7 
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  OPEN A
 
            nome                  ctg.  punti buhps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   3-DIMITRIJEVIC Dragan      MC CM  7.0   24.5                  1965 
  2'   1-BRUNO Fabio              MC IM  6.0   25.0                  2457 
  3'   2-GIANFELICI Edoardo       MC CM  4.5   25.0                  2005 
  4'   5-PEROGIO Lorenzo          MC 1N  4.5   22.5                  1886 
  5'   8-ACCIAIOLI Fabio          PU 2N  3.5   26.0                  1760 
  6'  10-ACELLA Lorenzo           MC 2N  3.0   26.0                  1632 
  7'  11-DELLA MORA David         MC 3N  3.0   23.0                  1578 
  8'   4-MENICHELLI Alessandro    MC 1N  3.0   16.5                  1908 
  9'   9-CARDONA Alberto          MC 2N  2.5   21.5                  1736 
 10'  12-DORICI Alice             MC 3N  2.5   20.0                  1489 
 11'   6-PELAGALLI Marco          MC 1N  2.0   24.0                  1858 
 12'   7-PIERGENTILI Roberto      AP 2N  2.0   18.0                  1762 
 13'  13-TITTARELLI Edith         AN 3N  2.0   15.0                  1437 
 14'  14-SANTONI Eleonora         AN NC  0.5   15.5                  1305 
 
 
 
BLU GALLERY 2008         07-01-08  - TURNI 10 
      CLASSIFICA FINALE  -  ESORDIENTI
 
            nome                  ctg.  punti sonn  ps  id  nv  cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1'   5-SANTARELLI Gabriele      AP NC 10.0   40.0                  1467 
  2'   1-TITTARELLI Elena         MC NC  6.0   17.0                  1203 
  3'   3-PALAZZETTI Mattia        MC NC  5.5   17.0                  1332 
  4'   2-BORIONI Giulio           MC NC  5.5   15.0                  1440 
  5'   4-CINGOLANI Riccardo       MC NC  3.0    5.5                  1440 
 
 
 
 OPEN A  - TABELLONE dopo TURNO 7  - BLU GALLERY 2008-SV
 
  1 BRUNO Fabio    IM  8B+   5N+   2B+   3N-  10B+   9N+  12N+  6 
  2 GIANFELICI Edo CM  9N+  11B+   1N-   4B=   3B-   6N+   8B+  4.5 
  3 DIMITRIJEVIC D CM 10B+   6N+   5B+   1B+   2N+   8N+  11B+  7 
  4 MENICHELLI Ale 1N 11N-   7B+   9N=   2N=   6R-  12B-  14B+  3 
  5 PEROGIO Lorenz 1N 12B+   1B-   3N-  13B+   7N=  10N+   6B+  4.5 
  6 PELAGALLI Marc 1N 13N+   3B-  11N-   7B+   4R-   2B-   5N-  2 
  7 PIERGENTILI Ro 2N 14B=   4N-  12B=   6N-   5B=  11B-  10N=  2 
  8 ACCIAIOLI Fabi 2N  1N-  14N+  10B=   9B+  11N+   3B-   2N-  3.5 
  9 CARDONA Albert 2N  2B-  12N+   4B=   8N-  14N+   1B-  13R-  2.5 
 10 ACELLA Lorenzo 2N  3N-  13B+   8N=  11B+   1N-   5B-   7B=  3 
 11 DELLA MORA Dav 3N  4B+   2N-   6B+  10N-   8B-   7N+   3N-  3 
 12 DORICI Alice   3N  5N-   9B-   7N=  14B+  13N-   4N+   1B-  2.5 
 13 TITTARELLI Edi 3N  6B-  10N-  14B+   5N-  12B+  14R-   9R-  2 
 14 SANTONI Eleono NC  7N=   8B-  13N-  12N-   9B-  13R-   4N-  .5