8 Torneo Open "INVERNO" Girone A

(Offida , 05/12/10-12/12/10)

Classifica al turno 6
Pos Pts ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Buc1 BucT ARO APRO
1 16.0 5 1N GREGORI Giacomo 1902 2318 AN 54.00 60.00 1917.00 1890
2 16.0 1 CM DI DONATANTONIO Fran 2123 2242 TE 49.00 54.00 1841.17 1886
3 12.0 2 CM FIORAVANTI Emidio 1963 1963 AP 54.00 59.00 1837.50 1928
4 10.0 6 CM DI MARTINO Antonio 1890 1838 TE 41.00 46.00 1781.00 1729
5 9.0 7 1N DAZJ Andrea 1864 1880 AN 61.00 62.00 1880.17 1841
6 8.0 11 2N BARNABEI Stefano 1746 1686 TE 43.00 44.00 1756.00 1685
7 8.0 8 1N PIERGENTILI Roberto 1791 1637 AP 40.00 41.00 1722.33 1671
8 8.0 15 NC CARLOS Manuel Claudi 1440 1676 AN 34.00 35.00 1696.83 1590
9 7.0 9 1N SILVESTRI Giorgio 1780 1717 AP 51.00 56.00 1852.00 1891
10 7.0 4 CM GIOBBI Costantino 1916 1734 AP 48.00 49.00 1790.50 1772
11 7.0 10 2N SANTINELLI Michele 1747 1801 MC 41.00 46.00 1840.67 1824
12 7.0 12 2N DI GIACOBBE Matteo 1720 1683 TE 36.00 41.00 1749.00 1904
13 4.0 3 1N FAINI Marco (W) 1951 2520 AN 37.00 37.00 1904.80 1683
14 3.0 14 NC COCCAGNA Marcello 1487 951 TE 34.00 35.00 1707.33 1723
15 1.0 13 1N FAINI Ivano (W) 1674 1090 AN 30.00 30.00 1717.20 1838

 

8 Torneo Open "INVERNO" Girone B

Classifica al turno 6
Pos Pts ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Buc1 BucT APRO ARO
1 18.0 3 NC AGOSTINELLI Matteo 1449 2241 AN 45.00 49.00 1278 1440.67
2 13.0 6 NC DI GIACOBBE Fabrizio 1410 1508 TE 49.00 52.00 1363 1367.33
3 11.0 2 3N LIBETTI Francesco 1478 1506 AP 53.00 56.00 1424 1381.33
4 10.0 1 3N CHIAPPINI Saturnino 1496 1519 AP 49.00 53.00 1463 1390.67
5 7.0 11 NC ALIBABAEI Danesh 1191 1263 AP 42.00 42.00 1412 1403.00
6 7.0 9 NC CIOTTI Daniele 1356 1399 AP 30.00 30.00 1106 1390.00
7 6.0 5 NC GIOSTRA Paolo 1440 1116 AP 46.00 50.00 1522 1370.33
8 6.0 10 NC PIERANTOZZI Francesc 1290 1189 AP 41.00 45.00 1382 1405.83
9 4.0 7 NC ALMONTI Alberto 1386 615 AP 36.00 36.00 1471 1403.20
10 3.0 4 NC PALESTINI Arsen (W) 1443 1370 AP 46.00 50.00 1715 1418.50
11 0.0 8 NC PALESTINI Piera (W) 1377 649 AP 38.00 43.00 2241 1389.00