X torneo semilampo la Fortezza 
Falconara M.ma - 11/05/2013


CLASSIFICA FINALE


Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1  6.5   2 CMA FOGLIA Maurizio      | 1994 2246  AN |   28.50 

  2  6.0   1 BFM LUCIANI Valerio      | 2351 2102  VI |   29.50 

  3  5.5  12 ECM GREGORI Giacomo      | 1743 1749  AN |   25.50 

  4  5.5   9 E1N PALMIZI Alessandro   | 1772 1909  AN |   24.50 

  5  5.0   5 D1N FRONTINI Fabio       | 1893 1928  AN |   27.00 

  6  4.5   7 D1N ACCIAIOLI Fabio      | 1814 1792  PU |   28.50 

  7  4.5   4 C1N SUBISSATI Massimo    | 1907 1859  PU |   28.00   31.00 

  8  4.5  13 E2N BARCHIESI Marco      | 1661 1652  AN |   28.00   30.00 

  9  4.5   6 D1N BRUGLIA Orlando      | 1842 1810  AN |   26.50 

 10  4.5  10 E1N RECCHI Antonio       | 1754 1460  AN |   23.50 

 11  4.5  17 U16 CECERE Enrico        | 1561 1294  AN |   21.00 

 12  4.0   8 E1N AMARANTO Luca        | 1778 1756  AN |   27.00 

 13  4.0   3 D1N FAINI Marco          | 1971 1444  AN |   25.50 

 14  4.0  21 F1N CAPITO' Mario        | 1515 1779  AN |   24.50 

 15  4.0  35 GNC ROSETTI Roberto      | 1440 1559  AN |   21.50   23.50 

 16  4.0  19 F3N SERPILLI Francesco   | 1536  901  AN |   21.50   23.00 

 17  4.0  22 FNC SCUPPA Massimo       | 1497 1194  AN |   20.00 

 18  4.0  26 U16 FIORENTINI Lorenzo   | 1299  989  AN |   19.00 

 19  3.0  23 F2N MARCHETTI Michael    | 1491 1196  AN |   26.00 

 20  3.0  18 E2N REFI Marcello        | 1544  893  AN |   25.00 

 21  3.0  14 E1N GIAMPAOLETTI Andrea  | 1652 1154  AN |   24.50 

 22  3.0  15 E1N FAINI Ivano          | 1637 1379  AN |   24.00   26.00  1429.86 

 23  3.0  16 F2N MONDAINI Roberto     | 1599 1860  AN |   24.00   26.00  910.43 

 24  3.0  11 D1N REFI Roberto         | 1748 1127  AN |   23.50 

 25  3.0  24 U16 ANTONELLI Laura  (W) | 1488 1182  AN |   19.50 

 26  3.0  30 GNC CARLETTI Riccardo    | 1440 1121 --- |   18.00 

 27  3.0  32  U3 DURANTI M.F.     (W) |    0  990 --- |   16.00 

 28  2.5  28 GNC ASOEV David          | 1440 1440  AN |   21.00 

 29  2.0  20 F2N TITTARELLI Edith (W) | 1533 1778  MC |   24.50 

 30  2.0  27 GNC ANTONELLI Lorenzo    | 1221 1532  AN |   21.00 

 31  2.0  25 GNC SECONDINI Dario      | 1431 1025  AN |   19.50 

 32  2.0  37 U16 GIANGIACOMI Dylan    | 1440 1440  AN |   17.50 

 33  1.0  29  U3 BRENO F          (W) |    0  621 --- |   19.00 

 34  1.0  30  U3 TOGNI M.         (W) |    0  922 --- |   18.00 

 35  0.0  31  U3 COACCI R.        (W) |    0  750 --- |   18.50 

 36  0.0  33  U3 FRANCO A.        (W) |    0  306 --- |   14.50 

 37  0.0  34  U3 OLIVI M.         (W) |    0  205 --- |   13.00